Race progress: Tour de Plaas - School Series

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 17, 2019 08:01 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Mookgophong/Modimolle, South Africa
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 471 Lilian BaberHatfield Christian School HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
15:53.0 (1)
32:23.8 --100%31.16%28.86%
2 476 Lianke FourieStanford Lake College HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
16:53.4 (2)
34:07.1 +1:43.3+5.31%94.95%27.51%25.08%
3 485 Carla Jansen Van VuurenWaterberg Academy PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
18:05.0 (3)
36:35.9 +4:12.1+12.97%88.52%22.24%19.63%
4 477 Yvonne BothaBen Vorster HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
18:17.5 (4)
37:21.2 +4:57.4+15.30%86.73%20.63%17.97%
5 491 Anke RoodDuiwelskloof PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
18:49.6 (5)
37:55.7 +5:31.9+17.07%85.42%19.41%16.71%
6 478 Karla DurantPHS Pietersburg HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
19:22.8 (8)
38:55.6 +6:31.8+20.16%83.22%17.29%14.52%
7 475 Jessica BrandtLouis Trichardt HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
19:15.1 (6)
39:16.7 +6:52.9+21.24%82.48%16.54%13.74%
8 481 Olivia DrewettStanford Lake College HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
20:06.5 (9)
40:07.5 +7:43.7+23.86%80.74%14.74%11.88%
9 490 Tashane EhlersPietersburg Oos PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
19:17.9 (7)
40:28.4 +8:04.6+24.93%80.04%14.00%11.12%
10 472 Taylor StanleyMerensky HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
20:25.0 (10)
41:20.8 +8:57.0+27.63%78.35%12.15%9.20%
11 489 Eleen FurstenbergLouis Trichardt PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
20:45.8 (11)
41:51.7 +9:27.9+29.22%77.39%11.05%8.07%
12 474 Mieke VeldmanLouis Trichardt HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
21:01.6 (12)
42:34.1 +10:10.3+31.40%76.11%9.55%6.52%
13 270 Lane KasselmanMerensky HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
22:29.0 (15)
45:32.2 +13:08.4+40.56%71.14%3.25%0.00%
14 486 Geane AndersonMessina PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
21:04.8 (13)
45:35.8 +13:12.0+40.74%71.05%3.12%-0.13%
15 482 Isabella JonesLouis Trichardt HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
22:58.2 (16)
46:37.7 +14:13.9+43.93%69.48%0.93%-2.40%
16 473 Jessica TaylorMerensky HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
22:20.1 (14)
46:47.9 +14:24.1+44.45%69.23%0.56%-2.77%
17 484 Catelyn De BeerLouis Trichardt PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
23:42.3 (17)
49:03.6 +16:39.8+51.44%66.03%-4.24%-7.74%
18 495 Shané Van Den HeeverTzaneen PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
26:14.8 (19)
51:47.3 +19:23.5+59.86%62.56%-10.04%-13.73%
19 496 Anita StoltzDuiwelskloof PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
24:18.2 (18)
53:47.0 +21:23.2+66.02%60.24%-14.28%-18.11%
20 488 Kara SwanepoelKruger Park PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
27:00.3 (20)
55:28.0 +23:04.2+71.21%58.41%-17.85%-21.81%
21 483 Cailyn Ilze HelbergDuiwelskloof PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
27:12.2 (21)
57:51.8 +25:28.0+78.61%55.99%-22.95%-27.07%
22 470 Charmaine ModikwaMSTS HS  13 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
30:30.7 (23)
1:02:15.3 +29:51.5+92.16%52.04%-32.28%-36.71%
23 480 Simoné De VilliersPHS Pietersburg HS  14 Sub-Junior Girls H/S
30:08.4 (22)
1:05:01.2 +32:37.4+100.70%49.83%-38.15%-42.79%
24 498 Claire CollinsTzaneen PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
31:56.4 (25)
1:06:40.4 +34:16.6+105.80%48.59%-41.67%-46.42%
25 494 NIKITA GERNERMessina PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
31:21.8 (24)
1:07:09.3 +34:45.5+107.29%48.24%-42.69%-47.47%
26 497 Emmarentia Hendrika De SouzaDuiwelskloof PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
36:17.5 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 468 Veane ScheepersPietersburg Oos PS  14 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
36:23.1 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 493 Khano R RAMABULANALevubu PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
58:11.8 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 499 Claire CoppenTzaneen PS  14 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
58:16.0 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 492 Isle CambleLevubu PS  13 Sub-Junior Girls P/S
1:00:20.2 (30)
-1 lap -----