Race progress: Clásica de invierno II

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:33 (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    La Paz, Bolivia
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 52 Bacilio Ramos Ticona  29 Elite (23-29)
55:33.0 (1)
1:34:05.4 --100%35.22%30.58%
2 53 Edwin Javier Ramos Ticona  21 Sub 23 (19-22)
56:15.0 (2)
1:34:49.1 +0:43.7+0.77%99.23%34.72%30.04%
3 1 Javier Huanca  44 Master B1 (40 a 45)
58:25.0 (3)
1:37:34.8 +3:29.4+3.71%96.42%32.82%28.01%
4 22 Samuel Canaviri Choque24 TRI  17 Sub 19 (17-18)
59:26.0 (4)
1:41:56.2 +7:50.8+8.34%92.30%29.82%24.79%
5 29 Guido Carvajal  27 Elite (23-29)
1:03:09.1 (6)
1:43:10.7 +9:05.3+9.66%91.19%28.96%23.88%
6 3 Joel Conde24 TRI  19 Sub 23 (19-22)
1:03:09.0 (5)
1:43:33.6 +9:28.2+10.06%90.86%28.70%23.59%
7 2 Roger Quiroga TiconaPiston Bike  32 Master A1 (30 a 34)
1:03:09.3 (7)
1:46:09.3 +12:03.9+12.82%88.63%26.91%21.68%
8 21 Antonio FernandezNRG Racing Team  28 Elite (23-29)
1:07:50.0 (9)
1:50:25.5 +16:20.1+17.36%85.21%23.98%18.53%
9 35 Cristian Alvaro Quispe CondoriChasqui Viacha  22 Sub 23 (19-22)
1:08:00.0 (10)
1:50:30.5 +16:25.1+17.45%85.14%23.92%18.47%
10 36 Rodrigo Horacio Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana  18 Sub 19 (17-18)
1:04:37.0 (8)
1:56:20.5 +22:15.1+23.65%80.87%19.90%14.16%
11 4 David Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana  21 Sub 23 (19-22)
1:08:09.0 (11)
1:56:43.5 +22:38.1+24.06%80.61%19.64%13.88%
12 28 Alvaro Alex Mamani Jumpiri  25 Elite (23-29)
1:10:22.0 (12)
1:58:16.9 +24:11.5+25.71%79.55%18.57%12.73%
13 59 Jorge V. Vallejos VilelaRace Store  45 Master B2 (45 a 50)
1:15:14.0 (14)
2:03:34.1 +29:28.7+31.33%76.14%14.93%8.83%
14 55 Efrain Vallejos QuispePiston Bike  16 Sub 19 (17-18)
1:14:11.0 (13)
2:03:36.0 +29:30.6+31.36%76.12%14.90%8.81%
15 48 Luis Santamaria  44 Master B1 (40 a 45)
1:15:22.0 (15)
2:05:35.5 +31:30.1+33.48%74.92%13.53%7.34%
16 12 Javier Villarroel24 TRI  42 Master B1 (40 a 45)
1:16:26.0 (16)
2:08:09.5 +34:04.1+36.21%73.42%11.77%5.45%
17 11 Franklin VargasNRG Racing Team  44 Master B1 (40 a 45)
1:18:35.0 (18)
2:08:31.9 +34:26.5+36.61%73.20%11.51%5.17%
18 37 Danny Hernan Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana  22 Sub 23 (19-22)
-
2:09:26.3 +35:20.9+37.57%72.69%10.88%4.50%
19 50 Felipe Servia  20 Sub 23 (19-22)
1:19:44.0 (20)
2:09:48.3 +35:42.9+37.96%72.49%10.63%4.23%
20 33 Alexandre GioraJ316  30 Master A1 (30 a 34)
1:16:27.0 (17)
2:10:35.4 +36:30.0+38.79%72.05%10.09%3.65%
21 40 Miket John TarapacaTacna Peru  30 Master A1 (30 a 34)
-
2:12:09.7 +38:04.3+40.46%71.19%9.01%2.49%
22 42 Nataniel Claros BeltranKTM Bikes Bolivia  53 Master C1 (50 a 54)
1:20:11.0 (21)
2:12:27.8 +38:22.4+40.78%71.03%8.80%2.27%
23 69 Ariel ConitzerChuquiago Bike 2.0  42 Master B1 (40 a 45)
1:18:41.0 (19)
2:14:32.4 +40:27.0+42.99%69.93%7.37%0.74%
24 58 Fernando Cristiam Vargas ArceNRG Racing Team  49 Master B2 (45 a 50)
1:20:43.0 (22)
2:15:32.4 +41:27.0+44.05%69.42%6.68%0.00%
25 41 Geyson RiveroKTM Bikes Bolivia  40 Master B1 (40 a 45)
1:23:18.0 (26)
2:17:09.0 +43:03.6+45.76%68.60%5.58%-1.19%
26 5 Gonzalo Osco HernandezTeam BM  30 Master A1 (30 a 34)
-
2:17:13.3 +43:07.9+45.84%68.57%5.53%-1.24%
27 7 Soren Yasser Castaños CalleGeorgebikes  26 Elite (23-29)
1:22:35.0 (25)
2:18:44.1 +44:38.7+47.45%67.82%4.48%-2.36%
28 38 David Quispe RamosTeam Copacabana  17 Sub 19 (17-18)
1:21:18.0 (24)
2:18:53.8 +44:48.4+47.62%67.74%4.37%-2.48%
29 39 Cristian Chambi ChavesTeam Copacabana  19 Sub 23 (19-22)
1:27:00.0 (28)
2:20:58.5 +46:53.1+49.83%66.74%2.94%-4.01%
30 34 Armando QuispeCome Caminos  54 Master C1 (50 a 54)
1:21:00.0 (23)
2:21:40.8 +47:35.4+50.58%66.41%2.46%-4.53%
31 13 Carlos Aguilar VeraWayra Ciclistas  36 Master A2 (35 a 39)
1:25:40.0 (27)
2:21:46.5 +47:41.1+50.68%66.37%2.39%-4.60%
32 6 Ivan Huancollo Clares  26 Elite (23-29)
-
2:27:08.1 +53:02.7+56.38%63.95%-1.30%-8.55%
33 18 Willy Paz Estrada24TRI  48 Master B2 (45 a 50)
1:34:30.0 (30)
2:33:35.1 +59:29.7+63.23%61.26%-5.74%-13.31%
34 51 Javier Urcullo SologurenPiston Bike  54 Master C1 (50 a 54)
1:34:10.0 (29)
2:34:14.1 +1:00:08.7+63.92%61.00%-6.19%-13.79%
35 23 Rodrigo Blanco UsseglioNRG Racing Team - Strava  38 Master A2 (35 a 39)
1:36:00.0 (31)
2:34:41.0 +1:00:35.6+64.40%60.83%-6.50%-14.12%
36 54 Willy Felipe Beltran SantanderNRG Racing Team  54 Master C1 (50 a 54)
1:36:30.0 (32)
2:40:46.5 +1:06:41.1+70.87%58.52%-10.69%-18.62%
37 16 Luis Baptista CabezasBikerZ  41 Master B1 (40 a 45)
-
2:47:58.5 +1:13:53.1+78.53%56.01%-15.65%-23.93%
38 56 Ricardo Gonzales BarrientosNRG Racing Team  56 Master C2 (55 a 59)
1:42:18.1 (34)
2:48:12.9 +1:14:07.5+78.78%55.93%-15.81%-24.11%
39 49 Rafael Aramayo Aranda  26 Elite (23-29)
-
2:52:46.1 +1:18:40.7+83.62%54.46%-18.95%-27.47%
40 17 Marcelo GumielNRG Racing Team  55 Master C2 (55 a 59)
1:46:20.0 (37)
3:01:20.8 +1:27:15.4+92.74%51.88%-24.85%-33.80%
41 15 Zbonko Arce Vel�squez24 TRI  43 Master B1 (40 a 45)
-
3:03:03.5 +1:28:58.1+94.56%51.40%-26.03%-35.06%
42 30 Iver MendozaBicisur  32 Master A1 (30 a 34)
1:45:34.0 (36)
3:05:22.4 +1:31:17.0+97.02%50.76%-27.62%-36.77%
43 25 Ricardo Felipe Cano LavadenzGeorgebikes - debe?  37 Master A2 (35 a 39)
1:51:36.0 (38)
3:15:07.4 +1:41:02.0+107.38%48.22%-34.34%-43.96%
44 32 Fabrizio VelascoBikerZ  46 Master B2 (45 a 50)
2:09:00.0 (39)
3:39:55.6 +2:05:50.2+133.74%42.78%-51.41%-62.26%
45 14 Marcos MercadoBikerZ  46 Master B2 (45 a 50)
-
3:48:09.7 +2:14:04.3+142.49%41.24%-57.08%-68.34%
46 119 Javier Beltran Gomez  62 Master D1 (60 a 64)
4:35:08.6 (44)
4:35:08.6 +3:01:03.2+192.43%34.20%-89.43%-103.00%
47 120 Daniel Beltran Rojas  35 Master A2 (35 a 39)
4:35:09.4 (45)
4:35:09.4 +3:01:04.0+192.44%34.20%-89.44%-103.01%
- 46 Miguel Angel Larrea MaciasRace Store  40 Master B1 (40 a 45)
1:42:18.0 (33)
DNF -----
- 45 Julio Cesar Loredo CruzOruro  25 Elite (23-29)
1:44:00.0 (35)
DNF -----
- 259 Juan Carlos Loza LazarteCoca Cola - 59 verde  59 Master C2 (55 a 59)
2:11:02.0 (40)
DNF -----
- 44 Rene Guachalla Pinell  49 Master B2 (45 a 50)
2:15:00.0 (41)
DNF -----
- 19 Carlos Andres Aguilar AlcalaA Plus  36 Master A2 (35 a 39)
2:27:10.0 (42)
DNF -----
- 24 Christian Marcelo Rivas Fuentes  37 Master A2 (35 a 39)
2:30:00.0 (43)
DNF -----
- 8 Pedro Alex Ticona CamaTeam Copacabana  22 Sub 23 (19-22)
-
DNF -----
- 10 Ronald Ivan De La Riva24 TRI  45 Master B2 (45 a 50)
-
DNF -----
- 60 Germ�n �lvarez Rodr�guezPio Rico - debe?  60 Master D1 (60 a 64)
-
DNF -----