Race progress: Clásica de invierno II

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:33 (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    La Paz, Bolivia
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 85 Angel Torrez LafuenteCome Caminos  45 Master B (40 a 49)
1:08:41.8 (1)
1:08:41.8 --100%46.48%38.09%
2 121 Froilan Calamani  Master A (30 a 39)
1:08:48.2 (2)
1:08:48.2 +0:06.4+0.16%99.84%46.40%37.99%
3 93 Juan Pablo Canqui Quispe  34 Master A (30 a 39)
1:11:32.2 (3)
1:11:32.2 +2:50.4+4.13%96.03%44.27%35.53%
4 118 Sergio Daga Martinez  18 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:14:31.9 (4)
1:14:31.9 +5:50.1+8.49%92.17%41.94%32.83%
5 75 Edwin Ramiro Osco RamosCopacabana - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado  42 Master B (40 a 49)
1:16:47.0 (5)
1:16:47.0 +8:05.2+11.77%89.47%40.18%30.80%
6 117 Roberto Leon Pacheco  34 Master A (30 a 39)
1:19:26.1 (6)
1:19:26.1 +10:44.3+15.63%86.48%38.12%28.41%
7 73 Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike  47 Master B (40 a 49)
1:20:51.7 (7)
1:20:51.7 +12:09.9+17.71%84.96%37.00%27.12%
8 77 Ludwing Antonio Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI  28 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:23:10.1 (8)
1:23:10.1 +14:28.3+21.07%82.60%35.21%25.04%
9 87 Ali Palabra  17 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:23:13.2 (9)
1:23:13.2 +14:31.4+21.14%82.55%35.17%25.00%
10 76 Manfred AguirreLos Huancas  55 Master C (50 a 59)
1:24:05.0 (10)
1:24:05.0 +15:23.2+22.40%81.70%34.49%24.22%
11 79 Brandon Conde Quispe24 TRI  24 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:25:48.4 (11)
1:25:48.4 +17:06.6+24.91%80.06%33.15%22.66%
12 99 Sergio Peñaloza  49 Master B (40 a 49)
1:28:08.5 (12)
1:28:08.5 +19:26.7+28.31%77.94%31.33%20.56%
13 78 Juan Pablo Aguirre CamachoLos Huancas  23 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:31:23.2 (13)
1:31:23.2 +22:41.4+33.03%75.17%28.80%17.64%
14 107 Rolando Vallejos QuispePiston Bike  23 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:33:41.2 (14)
1:33:41.2 +24:59.4+36.38%73.33%27.01%15.56%
15 90 Diego Mayta EstradaTeam Copacabana  29 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:34:41.0 (15)
1:34:41.0 +25:59.2+37.83%72.55%26.24%14.66%
16 82 Alvaro MontesLos Huancas  53 Master C (50 a 59)
1:35:21.5 (16)
1:35:21.5 +26:39.7+38.81%72.04%25.71%14.06%
17 91 Edwin Ernesto Mamani CamaTeam Copacabana  25 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:38:45.2 (17)
1:38:45.2 +30:03.4+43.75%69.56%23.06%11.00%
18 207 Sandi MaynesTLC - Tiempo revisado  19 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:39:00.4 (18)
1:39:00.4 +30:18.6+44.12%69.39%22.87%10.77%
19 102 Hans Jefferson Vitre EchaveGuaygua Team  16 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:39:16.4 (19)
1:39:16.4 +30:34.6+44.51%69.20%22.66%10.53%
20 106 Javier Mercado CanedoKTM Bikes Bolivia  41 Master B (40 a 49)
1:45:05.7 (20)
1:45:05.7 +36:23.9+52.98%65.37%18.12%5.28%
21 201 Gonzalo AntezanaKTM - 101 verde  44 Master B (40 a 49)
1:47:15.8 (21)
1:47:15.8 +38:34.0+56.14%64.04%16.43%3.33%
22 66 Fidel Laura  28 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:50:57.2 (22)
1:50:57.2 +42:15.4+61.51%61.91%13.56%0.00%
23 98 José Luis Callpa BlancoBikerZ  40 Master B (40 a 49)
1:52:23.2 (23)
1:52:23.2 +43:41.4+63.60%61.13%12.44%-1.29%
24 96 Juan De Dios Gustavo Columba CossioTiempo revisado  45 Master B (40 a 49)
1:53:20.3 (24)
1:53:20.3 +44:38.5+64.98%60.61%11.70%-2.15%
25 84 Ricardo Villena CastilloCome Caminos - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado  35 Master A (30 a 39)
1:53:42.4 (25)
1:53:42.4 +45:00.6+65.52%60.42%11.42%-2.48%
26 112 Jose Luis Vargas CalderonTodo Terreno  28 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:54:02.2 (26)
1:54:02.2 +45:20.4+66.00%60.24%11.16%-2.78%
27 203 Diego Cano Lavadenz103 verde  27 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:54:31.2 (27)
1:54:31.2 +45:49.4+66.70%59.99%10.78%-3.21%
28 103 Felipe Vera LozaTeam Delizia  61 Master D (60+)
1:56:25.3 (28)
1:56:25.3 +47:43.5+69.47%59.01%9.30%-4.93%
29 74 Josue HendelPiston Bike  18 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
2:04:34.0 (29)
2:04:34.0 +55:52.2+81.33%55.15%2.95%-12.27%
30 83 Fernando AlcócerBikerZ  51 Master C (50 a 59)
2:05:10.3 (30)
2:05:10.3 +56:28.5+82.21%54.88%2.48%-12.81%
31 9 Vicente ServiaTiempo revisado  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
2:07:00.0 (31)
2:07:00.0 +58:18.2+84.87%54.09%1.06%-14.46%
32 57 John GraciaDelizia Team  37 Master A (30 a 39)
2:13:05.4 (32)
2:13:05.4 +1:04:23.6+93.74%51.62%-3.69%-19.95%
33 68 Diego Mauricio Morales CamposTeam Delizia  46 Master B (40 a 49)
2:14:07.6 (33)
2:14:07.6 +1:05:25.8+95.24%51.22%-4.49%-20.89%
34 80 Juan Vladimir Candia  45 Master B (40 a 49)
2:14:09.9 (34)
2:14:09.9 +1:05:28.1+95.30%51.20%-4.52%-20.92%
35 88 Hugo Rodríguez GI.B.B. - Tiempo revisado  46 Master B (40 a 49)
2:15:15.0 (35)
2:15:15.0 +1:06:33.2+96.88%50.79%-5.37%-21.90%
36 95 Claudio Felix Cussi Mamani  39 Master A (30 a 39)
2:27:40.6 (36)
2:27:40.6 +1:18:58.8+114.97%46.52%-15.05%-33.10%
37 115 Rafael Gaston Lemaitre Lea�o  50 Master C (50 a 59)
3:22:59.2 (37)
3:22:59.2 +2:14:17.4+195.48%33.84%-58.14%-82.95%
38 92 Daniel Erwin Espejo Vargas24 TRI  24 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
-
4:23:25.3 +3:14:43.5+283.46%26.08%-105.22%-137.42%
39 111 Franz Loayza Cordova  47 Master B (40 a 49)
-
4:26:34.3 +3:17:52.5+288.04%25.77%-107.68%-140.26%
40 104 Juan Pablo QuerejazuBicisur  31 Master A (30 a 39)
-
4:35:04.0 +3:26:22.2+300.41%24.97%-114.29%-147.91%
41 108 Victor Hugo Monje Vargas  30 Master A (30 a 39)
-
4:35:05.3 +3:26:23.5+300.44%24.97%-114.31%-147.93%
42 113 Pablo Gallardo  28 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
-
4:35:08.1 +3:26:26.3+300.51%24.97%-114.35%-147.97%
43 208 Pablo Carlos Delgado Ramos24 TRI  22 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
-
4:35:11.2 +3:26:29.4+300.58%24.96%-114.39%-148.02%
- 70 Gustavo Fernando Morales Angulo  47 Master B (40 a 49)
-
DNF -----