Race progress: Clásica de invierno II

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:33 (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    La Paz, Bolivia
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 85 Angel Torrez LafuenteCome Caminos  45 Master B (40 a 49)
1:08:41.8 (1)
1:08:41.8 --100%50.61%40.01%
2 121 Froilan Calamani  Master A (30 a 39)
1:08:48.2 (2)
1:08:48.2 +0:06.4+0.16%99.84%50.54%39.92%
3 93 Juan Pablo Canqui Quispe  34 Master A (30 a 39)
1:11:32.2 (3)
1:11:32.2 +2:50.4+4.13%96.03%48.57%37.53%
4 118 Sergio Daga Martinez  18 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:14:31.9 (4)
1:14:31.9 +5:50.1+8.49%92.17%46.42%34.92%
5 75 Edwin Ramiro Osco RamosCopacabana - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado  42 Master B (40 a 49)
1:16:47.0 (5)
1:16:47.0 +8:05.2+11.77%89.47%44.80%32.95%
6 117 Roberto Leon Pacheco  34 Master A (30 a 39)
1:19:26.1 (6)
1:19:26.1 +10:44.3+15.63%86.48%42.89%30.64%
7 73 Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike  47 Master B (40 a 49)
1:20:51.7 (7)
1:20:51.7 +12:09.9+17.71%84.96%41.87%29.39%
8 77 Ludwing Antonio Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI  28 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:23:10.1 (8)
1:23:10.1 +14:28.3+21.07%82.60%40.21%27.38%
9 87 Ali Palabra  17 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:23:13.2 (9)
1:23:13.2 +14:31.4+21.14%82.55%40.17%27.33%
10 76 Manfred AguirreLos Huancas  55 Master C (50 a 59)
1:24:05.0 (10)
1:24:05.0 +15:23.2+22.40%81.70%39.55%26.58%
11 79 Brandon Conde Quispe24 TRI  24 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:25:48.4 (11)
1:25:48.4 +17:06.6+24.91%80.06%38.31%25.07%
12 99 Sergio Peñaloza  49 Master B (40 a 49)
1:28:08.5 (12)
1:28:08.5 +19:26.7+28.31%77.94%36.63%23.03%
13 100 Helen Valery Gutierrez GutierrezNo cumple el m�nimo de edad. Devolver in  14 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:30:16.4 (13)
1:30:16.4 +21:34.6+31.41%76.10%35.10%21.17%
14 78 Juan Pablo Aguirre CamachoLos Huancas  23 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:31:23.2 (14)
1:31:23.2 +22:41.4+33.03%75.17%34.30%20.20%
15 107 Rolando Vallejos QuispePiston Bike  23 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:33:41.2 (15)
1:33:41.2 +24:59.4+36.38%73.33%32.65%18.19%
16 90 Diego Mayta EstradaTeam Copacabana  29 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:34:41.0 (16)
1:34:41.0 +25:59.2+37.83%72.55%31.93%17.32%
17 82 Alvaro MontesLos Huancas  53 Master C (50 a 59)
1:35:21.5 (17)
1:35:21.5 +26:39.7+38.81%72.04%31.45%16.73%
18 91 Edwin Ernesto Mamani CamaTeam Copacabana  25 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:38:45.2 (18)
1:38:45.2 +30:03.4+43.75%69.56%29.01%13.77%
19 207 Sandi MaynesTLC - Tiempo revisado  19 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:39:00.4 (19)
1:39:00.4 +30:18.6+44.12%69.39%28.82%13.55%
20 102 Hans Jefferson Vitre EchaveGuaygua Team  16 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:39:16.4 (20)
1:39:16.4 +30:34.6+44.51%69.20%28.63%13.31%
21 106 Javier Mercado CanedoKTM Bikes Bolivia  41 Master B (40 a 49)
1:45:05.7 (21)
1:45:05.7 +36:23.9+52.98%65.37%24.45%8.23%
22 201 Gonzalo AntezanaKTM - 101 verde  44 Master B (40 a 49)
1:47:15.8 (22)
1:47:15.8 +38:34.0+56.14%64.04%22.89%6.34%
23 66 Fidel Laura  28 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:50:57.2 (23)
1:50:57.2 +42:15.4+61.51%61.91%20.24%3.11%
24 98 José Luis Callpa BlancoBikerZ  40 Master B (40 a 49)
1:52:23.2 (24)
1:52:23.2 +43:41.4+63.60%61.13%19.20%1.86%
25 96 Juan De Dios Gustavo Columba CossioTiempo revisado  45 Master B (40 a 49)
1:53:20.3 (25)
1:53:20.3 +44:38.5+64.98%60.61%18.52%1.03%
26 71 Carminia MolinaLos Huancas  52 Master C (50 a 59)
1:53:24.8 (26)
1:53:24.8 +44:43.0+65.09%60.57%18.47%0.97%
27 84 Ricardo Villena CastilloCome Caminos - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado  35 Master A (30 a 39)
1:53:42.4 (27)
1:53:42.4 +45:00.6+65.52%60.42%18.26%0.71%
28 112 Jose Luis Vargas CalderonTodo Terreno  28 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:54:02.2 (28)
1:54:02.2 +45:20.4+66.00%60.24%18.02%0.42%
29 203 Diego Cano Lavadenz103 verde  27 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
1:54:31.2 (29)
1:54:31.2 +45:49.4+66.70%59.99%17.67%0.00%
30 103 Felipe Vera LozaTeam Delizia  61 Master D (60+)
1:56:25.3 (30)
1:56:25.3 +47:43.5+69.47%59.01%16.30%-1.66%
31 74 Josue HendelPiston Bike  18 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
2:04:34.0 (31)
2:04:34.0 +55:52.2+81.33%55.15%10.45%-8.77%
32 67 Paola VillanuevaInfinitys - Tiempo revisado  46 Master B (40 a 49)
2:04:59.1 (32)
2:04:59.1 +56:17.3+81.94%54.96%10.15%-9.14%
33 83 Fernando AlcócerBikerZ  51 Master C (50 a 59)
2:05:10.3 (33)
2:05:10.3 +56:28.5+82.21%54.88%10.01%-9.30%
34 9 Vicente ServiaTiempo revisado  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
2:07:00.0 (34)
2:07:00.0 +58:18.2+84.87%54.09%8.70%-10.90%
35 86 Andrea Pozo3600 MTB  45 Master B (40 a 49)
2:09:08.4 (35)
2:09:08.4 +1:00:26.6+87.99%53.20%7.16%-12.77%
36 57 John GraciaDelizia Team  37 Master A (30 a 39)
2:13:05.4 (36)
2:13:05.4 +1:04:23.6+93.74%51.62%4.32%-16.22%
37 68 Diego Mauricio Morales CamposTeam Delizia  46 Master B (40 a 49)
2:14:07.6 (37)
2:14:07.6 +1:05:25.8+95.24%51.22%3.58%-17.12%
38 80 Juan Vladimir Candia  45 Master B (40 a 49)
2:14:09.9 (38)
2:14:09.9 +1:05:28.1+95.30%51.20%3.55%-17.15%
39 88 Hugo Rodríguez GI.B.B. - Tiempo revisado  46 Master B (40 a 49)
2:15:15.0 (39)
2:15:15.0 +1:06:33.2+96.88%50.79%2.77%-18.10%
40 97 Martha Nila Rico  59 Master C (50 a 59)
2:16:45.1 (40)
2:16:45.1 +1:08:03.3+99.07%50.23%1.69%-19.41%
41 72 Mirtha Muñoz MoyanoLos Huancas  70 Master D (60+)
2:16:57.4 (41)
2:16:57.4 +1:08:15.6+99.36%50.16%1.54%-19.59%
42 101 Sandra SerrateInfinitys  52 Master C (50 a 59)
2:19:01.8 (42)
2:19:01.8 +1:10:20.0+102.38%49.41%0.05%-21.40%
43 89 Jasmin Wara Lopez RojasTeam Copacabana  17 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
2:22:03.1 (43)
2:22:03.1 +1:13:21.3+106.78%48.36%-2.12%-24.04%
44 95 Claudio Felix Cussi Mamani  39 Master A (30 a 39)
2:27:40.6 (44)
2:27:40.6 +1:18:58.8+114.97%46.52%-6.17%-28.95%
45 116 Debora Hinojosa  50 Master C (50 a 59)
2:35:23.7 (45)
2:35:23.7 +1:26:41.9+126.20%44.21%-11.71%-35.69%
46 114 Fabiola Arduz  47 Master B (40 a 49)
2:37:05.1 (46)
2:37:05.1 +1:28:23.3+128.66%43.73%-12.93%-37.17%
47 115 Rafael Gaston Lemaitre Lea�o  50 Master C (50 a 59)
3:22:59.2 (47)
3:22:59.2 +2:14:17.4+195.48%33.84%-45.93%-77.25%
48 110 Romy PaniaguaBikerZ  33 Master A (30 a 39)
-
4:18:48.1 +3:10:06.3+276.73%26.54%-86.05%-125.99%
49 92 Daniel Erwin Espejo Vargas24 TRI  24 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
-
4:23:25.3 +3:14:43.5+283.46%26.08%-89.37%-130.02%
50 111 Franz Loayza Cordova  47 Master B (40 a 49)
-
4:26:34.3 +3:17:52.5+288.04%25.77%-91.64%-132.77%
51 104 Juan Pablo QuerejazuBicisur  31 Master A (30 a 39)
-
4:35:04.0 +3:26:22.2+300.41%24.97%-97.75%-140.19%
52 105 Danitza AguilarInfinitys  52 Master C (50 a 59)
-
4:35:04.6 +3:26:22.8+300.42%24.97%-97.75%-140.20%
53 108 Victor Hugo Monje Vargas  30 Master A (30 a 39)
-
4:35:05.3 +3:26:23.5+300.44%24.97%-97.76%-140.21%
54 113 Pablo Gallardo  28 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
-
4:35:08.1 +3:26:26.3+300.51%24.97%-97.80%-140.25%
55 205 Maria del Pilar Rodriguez Vargas105 verde  51 Master C (50 a 59)
-
4:35:10.0 +3:26:28.2+300.55%24.97%-97.82%-140.28%
56 206 Valeria Palazuelos106 verde  48 Master B (40 a 49)
-
4:35:10.6 +3:26:28.8+300.57%24.96%-97.83%-140.29%
57 208 Pablo Carlos Delgado Ramos24 TRI  22 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
-
4:35:11.2 +3:26:29.4+300.58%24.96%-97.83%-140.30%
- 70 Gustavo Fernando Morales Angulo  47 Master B (40 a 49)
-
DNF -----
- 109 Melvi Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI  25 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
-
DNF -----