Race progress: 2019 Paragon Splash and Dash #2

  • Race started:
    Sunday, June 2, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    San Antonio, TX, United States
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category Finish time
1 129 Clark Brooks 9 Boys 9-10 8:44.4 --100%21.27%17.39%
2 134 Solon Rasco 10 Boys 9-10 8:50.8 +0:06.4+1.22%98.79%20.31%16.38%
3 138 Jabin Sierra 10 Boys 9-10 9:01.6 +0:17.2+3.28%96.82%18.68%14.68%
4 137 Noah McNeill 10 Boys 9-10 9:04.9 +0:20.5+3.91%96.24%18.19%14.16%
5 162 Maggie Schnittger 8 Girls 7-8 9:18.1 +0:33.7+6.43%93.96%16.21%12.08%
6 131 Kemuel Vega 9 Boys 9-10 9:21.3 +0:36.9+7.04%93.43%15.73%11.58%
7 153 Oliver Brooks 8 Boys 7-8 9:24.5 +0:40.1+7.65%92.90%15.25%11.07%
8 163 Lydia Brown 8 Girls 7-8 9:25.4 +0:41.0+7.82%92.75%15.11%10.93%
9 144 Maria Camila Bueno 9 Girls 9-10 9:30.4 +0:46.0+8.77%91.94%14.36%10.14%
10 140 Cason Nichols 10 Boys 9-10 9:45.5 +1:01.1+11.65%89.56%12.09%7.77%
11 148 Emma Didier 10 Girls 9-10 9:49.7 +1:05.3+12.45%88.93%11.46%7.10%
12 155 Patrick Cummings 8 Boys 7-8 9:57.2 +1:12.8+13.88%87.81%10.34%5.92%
13 130 Miles Hutting 9 Boys 9-10 10:17.7 +1:33.3+17.79%84.90%7.26%2.69%
14 139 Jack Blische 10 Boys 9-10 10:18.7 +1:34.3+17.98%84.76%7.11%2.54%
15 156 Grace Schnittger 7 Girls 7-8 10:30.5 +1:46.1+20.23%83.17%5.34%0.68%
16 143 Madeleine Drumm 9 Girls 9-10 10:34.3 +1:49.9+20.96%82.67%4.77%0.08%
17 151 Ewan Hutting 7 Boys 7-8 10:34.8 +1:50.4+21.05%82.61%4.69%0.00%
18 133 Elijah Didier 9 Boys 9-10 10:44.8 +2:00.4+22.96%81.33%3.19%-1.58%
19 154 Jack Drumm 8 Boys 7-8 10:47.3 +2:02.9+23.44%81.01%2.81%-1.97%
20 145 Ruby Sol 9 Girls 9-10 11:07.9 +2:23.5+27.36%78.51%-0.28%-5.21%
21 161 Zoe Menchey 8 Girls 7-8 11:22.0 +2:37.6+30.05%76.89%-2.40%-7.44%
22 159 Martina Bueno 7 Girls 7-8 11:30.3 +2:45.9+31.64%75.97%-3.64%-8.74%
23 132 Colby Verme 9 Boys 9-10 11:33.9 +2:49.5+32.32%75.57%-4.18%-9.31%
24 136 Alberto Arenas Bernal 10 Boys 9-10 11:46.6 +3:02.2+34.74%74.21%-6.09%-11.31%
25 158 Kinsley Nichols 7 Girls 7-8 12:15.4 +3:31.0+40.24%71.31%-10.41%-15.85%
26 147 Lily Ferguson 10 Girls 9-10 12:27.1 +3:42.7+42.47%70.19%-12.17%-17.69%
27 146 Callie Bertha 9 Girls 9-10 12:39.3 +3:54.9+44.79%69.06%-14.00%-19.61%
28 141 Avery Lam 9 Girls 9-10 12:55.2 +4:10.8+47.83%67.65%-16.39%-22.12%
29 157 Ashlyn Kraus 7 Girls 7-8 13:05.9 +4:21.5+49.87%66.73%-17.99%-23.80%
30 149 Matthew Lam 7 Boys 7-8 13:37.0 +4:52.6+55.80%64.19%-22.66%-28.70%
31 150 Dean Alexander 7 Boys 7-8 13:49.3 +5:04.9+58.14%63.23%-24.51%-30.64%
32 160 Evie Bertha 7 Girls 7-8 15:32.9 +6:48.5+77.90%56.21%-40.07%-46.96%
33 135 Rodrigo Salvat 10 Boys 9-10 16:34.8 +7:50.4+89.70%52.71%-49.36%-56.71%