Race progress: Stubbs Rd 90-min start list

  • Race started:
    Sunday, April 28, 2019 09:00 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Sulphur Creek, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 90 Ben Mather 39 Open
15:57.3 (2)
31:00.0 (1)
46:26.0 (1)
1:01:50.1 (1)
1:17:07.5 (1)
1:31:56.5 6--100%1.12%1.12%
2 66 Justin Warren 34 Open
16:00.0 (3)
31:42.8 (3)
47:18.8 (2)
1:02:46.2 (2)
1:18:26.5 (2)
1:34:01.0 6+2:04.5+2.26%97.79%-1.12%-1.12%
3 96 Riley Cowling 17 Under 19
15:56.2 (1)
31:38.9 (2)
47:20.4 (3)
1:02:48.6 (3)
1:18:47.6 (3)
-1 lap 5-----
4 44 Ben Parsissons 37 Open
16:10.2 (4)
31:58.2 (4)
48:09.3 (4)
1:04:23.6 (4)
1:20:32.8 (4)
-1 lap 5-----
5 77 Richard Wilkinson 46 Masters
16:35.9 (5)
32:48.7 (5)
48:52.8 (5)
1:05:02.0 (5)
1:21:33.9 (5)
-1 lap 5-----
6 91 Solly Wilkinson 15 Under 17
16:38.0 (6)
32:53.6 (6)
49:25.3 (6)
1:06:02.7 (6)
1:23:01.6 (6)
-1 lap 5-----
7 98 Stevan Brain 41 Masters
17:29.5 (14)
34:10.8 (7)
50:50.5 (7)
1:07:47.8 (7)
1:24:59.5 (7)
-1 lap 5-----
8 86 Scott Russell 53 Masters
17:28.9 (13)
34:25.1 (12)
51:30.8 (11)
1:08:52.8 (9)
1:26:33.2 (8)
-1 lap 5-----
9 57 Eliah Cameron 18 Under 19
17:08.8 (7)
34:16.4 (8)
51:25.8 (9)
1:09:02.8 (10)
1:26:52.8 (9)
-1 lap 5-----
10 83 Sam Robertson 32 Open
17:18.2 (9)
34:21.5 (10)
52:24.2 (12)
1:10:33.3 (12)
1:28:11.9 (10)
-1 lap 5-----
11 53 Damian Bedford 38 Open
17:19.5 (10)
34:18.6 (9)
51:24.2 (8)
1:10:29.8 (11)
1:28:13.8 (11)
-1 lap 5-----
12 70 Micheal Wilson 59 Masters
17:27.2 (12)
34:36.8 (13)
52:28.2 (13)
1:10:56.9 (13)
1:28:30.2 (12)
-1 lap 5-----
13 50 Corey Hudson 43 Masters
17:32.0 (15)
35:38.2 (15)
53:35.6 (14)
1:11:22.4 (14)
1:28:37.2 (13)
-1 lap 5-----
14 93 Garry Jordan 41 Masters
17:12.7 (8)
35:35.8 (14)
53:55.3 (15)
1:12:01.1 (15)
1:30:25.1 (14)
-1 lap 5-----
15 74 Nick Yaxley 33 Open
18:53.6 (19)
37:34.4 (16)
55:32.7 (16)
1:13:54.7 (16)
1:33:26.0 (15)
-1 lap 5-----
16 101 Jacob Lee 41 Masters
18:52.1 (18)
37:39.4 (17)
57:04.0 (17)
1:16:33.9 (17)
1:35:28.1 (16)
-1 lap 5-----
17 45 Brooke Lendvay 33 Open
19:21.5 (21)
38:15.7 (20)
57:39.5 (19)
1:16:53.5 (18)
1:36:49.8 (17)
-1 lap 5-----
18 97 Harrison Tait 17 Under 19
18:51.3 (17)
38:08.4 (18)
57:26.1 (18)
1:17:27.9 (19)
1:37:12.8 (18)
-1 lap 5-----
19 51 Dallas Van Rooyen 41 Masters
19:18.8 (20)
38:11.8 (19)
57:41.2 (20)
1:17:32.2 (20)
1:37:21.2 (19)
-1 lap 5-----
20 48 Christopher Grantham 52 Masters
19:42.3 (22)
38:59.8 (21)
58:05.5 (21)
1:18:02.1 (21)
1:38:09.1 (20)
-1 lap 5-----
21 89 William Wing 14 Under 15
17:22.3 (11)
34:23.1 (11)
51:29.3 (10)
1:08:49.8 (8)
-
-2 laps 4-----
22 71 Nicholas Stredwick 41 Masters
19:45.8 (24)
40:22.9 (23)
1:00:49.0 (23)
1:20:55.3 (22)
-
-2 laps 4-----
23 76 Peter Cameron 54 Masters
19:50.6 (26)
40:28.0 (25)
1:00:50.3 (24)
1:21:46.6 (23)
-
-2 laps 4-----
24 103 Andrew Sharman 41 Masters
19:43.6 (23)
39:23.9 (22)
1:00:29.4 (22)
1:22:11.1 (24)
-
-2 laps 4-----
25 100 Murray Ferguson 49 Masters
21:09.1 (29)
42:07.4 (27)
1:03:05.5 (27)
1:23:31.7 (25)
-
-2 laps 4-----
26 60 Jean-Christophe Bonneville 38 Open
17:56.5 (16)
46:36.8 (33)
1:05:15.0 (30)
1:23:40.8 (26)
-
-2 laps 4-----
27 65 Jonathan Cahill 51 Masters
20:44.8 (27)
41:34.8 (26)
1:02:32.5 (26)
1:24:13.3 (27)
-
-2 laps 4-----
28 94 Marek Porter 41 Masters
21:26.4 (30)
42:30.2 (28)
1:03:32.4 (28)
1:24:19.3 (28)
-
-2 laps 4-----
29 87 Timothy Eagling 31 Open
21:41.2 (31)
43:09.1 (29)
1:04:52.0 (29)
1:26:46.8 (29)
-
-2 laps 4-----
30 85 Shem Dutson 37 Open
22:10.6 (32)
44:47.2 (30)
1:06:32.2 (31)
1:28:11.4 (30)
-
-2 laps 4-----
31 47 Brooke Fehlberg 38 Open
23:33.3 (35)
46:13.3 (32)
1:09:42.8 (33)
1:32:46.5 (31)
-
-2 laps 4-----
32 59 Ivan Markota 42 Masters
23:35.3 (36)
46:05.7 (31)
1:09:31.6 (32)
1:33:05.2 (32)
-
-2 laps 4-----
33 58 Emma Miller 44 Masters
23:45.8 (37)
47:08.7 (34)
1:10:34.1 (34)
1:34:16.1 (33)
-
-2 laps 4-----
34 99 Russell Hicks 41 Masters
23:25.2 (33)
48:43.6 (35)
1:13:49.5 (35)
1:38:03.0 (34)
-
-2 laps 4-----
35 43 Astrid Ketelaar 55 Masters
25:49.0 (40)
51:05.8 (38)
1:15:39.0 (36)
1:43:08.3 (35)
-
-2 laps 4-----
36 54 Damien Sligar 46 Masters
24:28.8 (39)
49:58.1 (37)
1:16:36.8 (37)
1:43:13.8 (36)
-
-2 laps 4-----
37 88 Will Van Rooyen 14 Under 15
19:47.9 (25)
40:25.5 (24)
1:01:35.7 (25)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
38 68 Katherine Hitch 53 Masters
28:22.7 (42)
56:29.2 (39)
1:24:41.3 (38)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
39 84 Sarah Dutson 30 Open
28:02.1 (41)
57:54.0 (40)
1:27:32.3 (39)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
40 55 Daniel Elphinstone 28 Open
28:38.1 (43)
59:54.7 (41)
1:31:05.5 (40)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
41 63 Jobie Richardson 14 Under 15
23:31.7 (34)
49:45.2 (36)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
42 75 Paul Giddings 44 Masters
35:54.4 (44)
1:19:01.7 (42)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
43 104 Miles Overton 32 Open
21:07.3 (28)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
44 95 Jason Porter 41 Masters
24:23.5 (38)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
- 56 Daniel Cutting 40 Masters
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0-----