Race progress: Two Wheel Ten Hour 2019 - Dh laps

  • Race started:
    Saturday, April 20, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    SeaTac, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 147 Chris Andreasen3 Men in a Tub  3 Men
2:46.0 (1)
2:48.9 (1)
2:46.0 4--100%14.88%13.95%
2 149 Sean Murphy3 Men in a Tub  3 Men
3:04.4 (5)
3:16.4 (6)
3:04.4 4+0:18.4+11.08%90.02%5.44%4.41%
3 129 Paul WeberNorth Side Riders - Spokane  54 3 Men
3:05.0 (6)
3:02.7 (2)
3:05.0 4+0:19.0+11.45%89.73%5.13%4.10%
4 138 Tomas EstuarKrank Bros - Spokane  17 3 Men
3:05.6 (7)
3:05.8 (4)
3:05.6 4+0:19.6+11.81%89.44%4.83%3.78%
5 125 Cason LamBut, But, Butt Cream - Spokane  15 3 Men
3:11.0 (8)
3:09.8 (5)
3:11.0 4+0:25.0+15.06%86.91%2.06%0.98%
6 139 Ryder FlemingKrank Bros - Colbert  17 3 Men
3:14.8 (12)
3:05.7 (3)
3:14.8 4+0:28.8+17.35%85.22%0.11%-0.98%
7 124 Carson DahlBut, But, Butt Cream - Spokane Valley  13 3 Men
3:23.4 (15)
3:26.1 (8)
3:23.4 4+0:37.4+22.53%81.61%-4.30%-5.44%
8 128 Hoot PerryMTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  42 3 Men
3:28.1 (17)
3:36.5 (10)
3:28.1 4+0:42.1+25.36%79.77%-6.71%-7.88%
9 121 Ron Thomas Jr.Pedal Push Puke, Repeat - Issaquah  50 3 Men
3:34.0 (18)
3:18.0 (7)
3:34.0 4+0:48.0+28.92%77.57%-9.74%-10.94%
10 131 Derrick FernandezNorth Side Riders - Spokane  49 3 Men
3:37.8 (19)
3:31.6 (9)
3:37.8 4+0:51.8+31.20%76.22%-11.69%-12.91%
11 140 Jacob RyseKrank Bros - Spokane  17 3 Men
2:59.1 (2)
-
-2 laps 2-----
12 148 Willy Miller3 Men in a Tub  3 Men
3:01.9 (3)
-
-2 laps 2-----
13 123 Henry LohstrohBut, But, Butt Cream - Spokane  14 3 Men
3:03.2 (4)
-
-2 laps 2-----
14 134 Kyle BushTeam Squatch - Spokane  34 3 Men
3:11.0 (8)
-
-2 laps 2-----
15 126 Sean DRUMMONDMTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  30 3 Men
3:11.5 (10)
-
-2 laps 2-----
16 130 Daniel WeberNorth Side Riders - Spokane  51 3 Men
3:13.3 (11)
-
-2 laps 2-----
17 122 George DahlPedal Push Puke, Repeat - Spokane Valley  41 3 Men
3:19.7 (13)
-
-2 laps 2-----
18 120 Daryl LohstrohPedal Push Puke, Repeat - Spokane  57 3 Men
3:20.8 (14)
-
-2 laps 2-----
19 127 Brandon WoodMTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  30 3 Men
3:27.5 (16)
-
-2 laps 2-----
20 132 Rich VolkeTeam Squatch - Spokane  53 3 Men
3:52.2 (20)
-
-2 laps 2-----
21 133 Aiden VolkeTeam Squatch - Spokane  21 3 Men
3:53.0 (21)
-
-2 laps 2-----
22 135 Dave BoucherWater Boys - Spokane  57 3 Men
4:11.2 (22)
-
-2 laps 2-----
23 137 Dave FullerWater Boys - Spokane  69 3 Men
4:29.9 (23)
-
-2 laps 2-----
24 136 Robert BoucherWater Boys - Spokane  23 3 Men
4:49.0 (24)
-
-2 laps 2-----