Race progress: Twilight 5

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, February 5, 2019 18:27 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 53 Craig Hutton Male
16:05.6 (1)
32:50.2 (1)
49:15.1 (1)
1:04:20.0 --100%8.64%8.92%
2 157 Chris Frend Male
18:33.1 (9)
33:32.6 (5)
49:20.4 (3)
1:04:32.9 +0:12.9+0.33%99.67%8.34%8.61%
3 68 Michael Kable Male
16:15.9 (4)
32:52.0 (3)
49:18.8 (2)
1:05:44.3 +1:24.3+2.18%97.86%6.65%6.93%
4 14 Peter Beggs Male
16:12.9 (2)
32:51.0 (2)
49:21.0 (4)
1:06:06.7 +1:46.7+2.76%97.31%6.12%6.40%
5 50 Tony Shaw Male
17:10.0 (6)
34:32.9 (6)
52:08.5 (5)
1:09:59.5 +5:39.5+8.80%91.92%0.61%0.91%
6 126 Charlie Cross Male
17:32.0 (7)
35:31.0 (8)
53:38.4 (7)
1:11:16.5 +6:56.5+10.79%90.26%-1.22%-0.91%
7 369 Scott Turner Male
16:58.7 (5)
34:48.3 (7)
53:03.1 (6)
1:11:56.4 +7:36.4+11.82%89.43%-2.16%-1.85%
8 43 Craig Flynn Male
22:02.6 (18)
38:58.1 (13)
55:55.3 (8)
1:13:27.6 +9:07.6+14.19%87.58%-4.32%-4.00%
9 37 Ritchie Campbell Male
18:10.2 (8)
37:07.9 (9)
56:21.7 (9)
1:17:46.6 +13:26.6+20.90%82.72%-10.45%-10.11%
10 20 Kevin Bell Male
18:42.7 (13)
38:23.8 (12)
58:34.5 (12)
1:19:00.6 +14:40.6+22.81%81.42%-12.20%-11.86%
11 27 Glen Partridge Male
18:33.7 (10)
37:40.0 (10)
57:08.3 (10)
-1 lap -----
12 64 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track
18:38.1 (12)
37:54.3 (11)
57:09.7 (11)
-1 lap -----
13 106 Mathew Pryor Male
19:04.3 (14)
39:11.6 (14)
59:11.3 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 163 Bruce Hutton Male
19:46.7 (15)
40:05.0 (15)
1:00:02.1 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 63 Shane Keech Male
20:10.5 (16)
41:15.1 (16)
1:02:46.4 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 143 Chris Locker Male
20:47.3 (17)
43:20.7 (17)
1:05:35.9 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 153 Chris Davies Male
24:29.0 (25)
49:10.3 (20)
1:15:49.6 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors
23:26.9 (23)
49:59.9 (21)
1:17:43.8 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 9 Andrew Poppett Male
16:14.3 (3)
32:52.5 (4)
-
-2 laps -----
20 25 Philip McFarland Male
23:07.1 (21)
45:39.3 (18)
-
-2 laps -----
21 12 Tim Bevear Male
22:29.7 (19)
47:30.6 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
22 184 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
37:26.8 (29)
53:05.4 (22)
-
-2 laps -----
23 29 Claire Wessell Female
27:24.0 (27)
55:39.0 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 149 Katrina Kable Female
31:15.5 (28)
1:04:15.7 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 119 Lilly Kable Under 13 juniors
25:52.8 (26)
1:04:18.6 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 19 Cooper Giles Over 14 full track
18:35.6 (11)
-
-
-3 laps -----
27 36 Ben Merrick Male
22:49.5 (20)
-
-
-3 laps -----
28 219 Dylan Campbell Over 14 full track
23:23.8 (22)
-
-
-3 laps -----
29 262 Geoff Merrick Male
23:33.8 (24)
-
-
-3 laps -----