Race progress: 20181031 summer series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, January 31, 2019 18:09 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Nashdale, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 6 Louis HansenBangers & Moosh - CTMBC  Junior under 13
11:56.1 (3)
19:16.4 (2)
26:56.3 (1)
36:05.5 --100%16.23%1.96%
2 172 Charlie Brown  Junior under 13
10:35.1 (1)
19:12.1 (1)
27:39.7 (2)
36:28.4 +0:22.9+1.06%98.95%15.35%0.92%
3 66 Joseph Hathaway  Junior under 13
10:47.1 (2)
19:37.2 (3)
28:18.2 (3)
37:09.1 +1:03.6+2.94%97.15%13.77%-0.92%
4 332 Grant DowellOrange  Male Open
21:20.9 (14)
41:52.5 (11)
42:01.3 (7)
1:02:37.5 +26:32.0+73.52%57.63%-45.35%-70.12%
5 303 William Robinson  Junior under 13
12:03.7 (4)
22:01.5 (4)
32:11.9 (4)
-1 lap -----
6 42 Linus Hansen  Junior under 13
12:31.4 (5)
23:54.4 (5)
34:49.0 (5)
-1 lap -----
7 319 Lucy Ward  Junior under 13
15:52.7 (7)
28:03.3 (7)
41:38.3 (6)
-1 lap -----
8 8 Jake Mulhall  Junior under 13
14:40.2 (6)
27:40.3 (6)
42:16.4 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 19 David Hansen  Male Open
19:39.2 (10)
37:58.8 (8)
57:13.1 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 299 Kirk Brown  Male Open
19:38.6 (9)
38:21.5 (9)
57:34.1 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 9 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male Open
20:57.2 (13)
40:46.7 (10)
1:00:18.4 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Open
21:24.4 (15)
42:31.4 (13)
1:04:03.1 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 63 John MulhallOrange  Male Open
21:49.1 (16)
42:48.3 (14)
1:04:40.3 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 207 Colin Dibble  Male Open
22:26.6 (18)
44:33.4 (18)
1:07:40.4 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 320 Joel Ward  Junior under 13
20:38.4 (12)
42:14.3 (12)
-
-2 laps -----
16 176 Brian Penson  Male Open
22:37.9 (20)
43:29.5 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
17 97 Alan GiumelliG & G - Orange  Male Open
22:17.8 (17)
43:56.1 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
18 331 Matilda Farrell  7 Junior under 13
19:55.4 (11)
44:14.8 (17)
-
-2 laps -----
19 1 Oscar Hansen  Junior under 13
22:34.4 (19)
44:49.3 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
20 146 Chris FraserFraser Brothers - Orange  Male Open
23:58.0 (22)
46:07.0 (20)
-
-2 laps -----
21 139 Janet MartinOrange  Female Open
23:28.0 (21)
47:00.6 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
22 65 Lance Ward  Male Open
25:04.3 (24)
49:05.0 (22)
-
-2 laps -----
23 20 Daniel Rimmer  Male Open
25:44.0 (26)
49:49.4 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 334 Xavier Bland  Junior under 13
25:50.1 (27)
50:15.6 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
25:36.6 (25)
51:10.8 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 173 Daniel Mccauley  Teen 13 to 16
27:00.4 (28)
52:39.8 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 193 Micah James Dibble  Teen 13 to 16
28:05.3 (32)
53:12.2 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 48 Mitchel Bland  Male Open
28:08.7 (33)
53:15.2 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 72 Joel BroadfootUp4it - Orange  Male Open
24:22.1 (23)
53:19.5 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 230 Gavin Hillier  Male Open
27:31.0 (30)
54:17.2 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
31 333 James Esson  Male Open
27:23.2 (29)
55:47.4 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
32 84 Susan WrightDirt Divas - Orange  Female Open
28:01.0 (31)
55:52.0 (32)
-
-2 laps -----
33 240 Kim DaleWestern Sydney  Female Open
29:16.7 (34)
57:26.0 (33)
-
-2 laps -----
34 163 Julie Chapman  Female Open
31:15.8 (35)
1:02:19.2 (34)
-
-2 laps -----
35 307 Anna Moodie  Female Open
33:06.4 (38)
1:04:29.1 (35)
-
-2 laps -----
36 335 Julie Middleton  Female Open
32:59.4 (37)
1:05:02.2 (36)
-
-2 laps -----
37 321 Andrew McCauley  Male Open
31:24.9 (36)
1:05:08.6 (37)
-
-2 laps -----
38 15 Scarlet HansenPump it - Orange  Junior under 13
19:31.8 (8)
-
-
-3 laps -----
39 80 Roy Jones  Male Open
33:50.7 (39)
-
-
-3 laps -----