Race progress: 20190103 Summer series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, January 3, 2019 18:15 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Nashdale, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 129 Henry Hansen Junior under 13
12:39.1 (1)
22:06.6 (1)
31:03.3 --100%17.72%22.66%
2 42 Linus Hansen Junior under 13
15:37.0 (3)
28:15.7 (3)
40:09.1 +9:05.8+29.29%77.34%-6.38%0.00%
3 6 Louis Hansen Junior under 13
13:59.1 (2)
26:28.1 (2)
42:01.4 +10:58.1+35.32%73.90%-11.34%-4.66%
4 15 Scarlet Hansen Junior under 13
20:43.1 (4)
-
-2 laps -----
- 3 Logan Dale Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 8 Jake Mulhall Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 25 Angus Martin Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 41 Georgia Williams Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 45 Austin Cutter Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 60 Elle Wilton Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 62 Seth Mulhall Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 66 Joseph Hathaway Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 76 Sienna Hathaway Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 79 Carter Aplin Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 84 Mason Gosling Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 91 Ryan Ward Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 93 Keegan Willis Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 95 Billy Yeo Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 117 Angus Downing Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 123 Caitlin Squire Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 126 Sam Taylor Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 151 Oliver Tom Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 158 Harry Dean Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 171 William Palmer Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 172 Charlie Brown Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 181 Paige Squire Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 186 Brock Williamson Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 190 Hunter Brown Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 233 Pip Martin Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 253 Jack Judge Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 254 Jacob Broadfoot Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 259 Dev Dhital Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 262 Olivia Ritchie Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 275 Olivia Martin Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 279 Adam Lipscomb Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 282 Eva Green Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 285 Rebekah Cooke Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 286 William Garard Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 289 Daniel Rourke Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----
- 303 William Robinson Junior under 13
-
-
DNF -----