Race progress: 2018 Central West Interclub R6 Orange

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 25, 2018 10:00 (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Nashdale, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 205 Brett RobertsonDubbo  Male Open
18:26.0 (7)
36:48.5 (10)
55:22.6 (9)
1:13:43.7 (9)
1:32:55.4 (8)
1:51:59.5 (1)
2:11:31.0 (1)
2:31:23.5 (1)
2:51:59.9 (1)
3:12:40.7 --100%0.68%0.68%
2 236 Kel Boers  Male +40
36:23.4 (46)
36:54.8 (11)
55:18.1 (8)
1:13:42.2 (8)
1:32:41.8 (7)
1:52:51.3 (2)
2:12:56.2 (2)
2:33:29.8 (2)
2:54:39.7 (2)
3:15:18.8 +2:38.1+1.37%98.65%-0.68%-0.68%
3 221 Simon EbbelingWestern Sydney  Male +40
20:08.6 (10)
39:25.2 (12)
59:22.0 (11)
1:19:23.6 (10)
1:39:21.4 (9)
1:59:34.7 (3)
2:20:32.8 (3)
2:41:34.0 (3)
3:02:34.3 (3)
-1 lap -----
4 63 Are we there yetOrange  Team Male
20:46.6 (15)
39:49.3 (15)
59:40.7 (12)
1:20:02.6 (11)
1:40:41.9 (10)
2:01:01.5 (4)
2:22:02.1 (4)
2:43:17.7 (4)
3:05:43.4 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 241 Bryan AndersonDubbo  Male +40
20:30.4 (12)
39:35.1 (13)
59:46.9 (13)
1:21:16.2 (12)
1:42:50.1 (11)
2:04:16.4 (5)
2:26:20.7 (5)
2:49:22.4 (5)
3:12:50.5 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 165 Lean MachineBathurst  Team Male
19:33.3 (9)
43:05.1 (20)
1:02:23.3 (17)
1:26:41.4 (17)
1:46:05.1 (15)
2:09:44.3 (9)
2:29:16.6 (8)
2:53:34.2 (8)
3:13:13.8 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 299 Kirk BrownOrange  Male +40
20:20.1 (11)
39:48.1 (14)
1:00:51.5 (15)
1:21:56.5 (13)
1:43:01.3 (12)
2:05:04.4 (7)
2:27:25.8 (6)
2:50:42.4 (6)
3:13:29.9 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 302 Clockwork OrangeOrange  Team Male
20:41.8 (14)
41:43.3 (18)
1:01:43.8 (16)
1:24:28.6 (15)
1:44:56.6 (14)
2:07:35.1 (8)
2:28:48.0 (7)
2:52:08.0 (7)
3:13:53.2 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 242 Simone GroundsDubbo  Female Open
23:07.0 (21)
43:51.5 (22)
1:06:02.7 (20)
1:28:12.1 (18)
1:50:04.5 (17)
2:12:25.0 (11)
2:34:33.5 (10)
2:57:14.0 (9)
3:20:54.1 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 234 Malcolm MurrayDubbo  Male +40
20:35.4 (13)
40:13.8 (17)
1:00:36.4 (14)
1:22:01.4 (14)
1:43:09.1 (13)
2:04:18.6 (6)
2:29:25.5 (9)
2:59:17.5 (12)
3:21:27.0 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 256 Stu HarlandDubbo  Male +40
23:03.5 (20)
43:45.1 (21)
1:06:11.1 (21)
1:28:50.2 (19)
1:51:54.4 (19)
2:15:12.9 (13)
2:37:38.5 (13)
3:00:00.4 (13)
3:22:40.2 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 211 Liam DowningOrange  Male Open
20:49.9 (16)
41:45.7 (19)
1:03:29.9 (19)
1:25:16.7 (16)
1:47:04.4 (16)
2:10:21.6 (10)
2:34:41.2 (11)
2:58:18.5 (10)
3:23:08.6 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 252 Tom HarveyOrange  Male +40
24:00.2 (24)
45:10.1 (25)
1:06:45.8 (22)
1:29:09.7 (20)
1:51:10.1 (18)
2:13:55.6 (12)
2:36:26.0 (12)
2:58:41.8 (11)
-
-2 laps -----
14 9 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male +40
20:52.3 (17)
1:00:39.8 (43)
1:20:46.4 (35)
1:41:08.9 (28)
2:02:37.6 (25)
2:23:52.5 (16)
2:45:07.7 (14)
3:06:11.7 (14)
-
-2 laps -----
15 210 Matt Quirk  Male Open
24:24.1 (28)
47:06.2 (29)
1:10:12.0 (26)
1:35:19.2 (25)
2:01:34.5 (23)
2:27:02.4 (17)
2:52:26.4 (16)
3:18:01.6 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
16 249 Marty TinkDubbo  Male Open
24:05.1 (25)
46:45.2 (27)
1:11:07.2 (27)
1:36:49.1 (26)
2:02:02.7 (24)
2:28:17.7 (19)
2:53:15.7 (17)
3:19:18.8 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
17 7 Ice ManOrange  Single speed
24:28.3 (30)
46:05.9 (26)
1:08:52.3 (25)
1:32:35.4 (23)
1:57:59.3 (21)
2:21:54.6 (15)
2:45:46.5 (15)
-
-
-3 laps -----
18 89 Scott BrehrendorffOrange  Male Open
23:08.4 (22)
44:25.8 (24)
1:07:08.1 (23)
1:30:40.0 (21)
1:55:16.1 (20)
2:20:40.2 (14)
2:53:51.4 (18)
-
-
-3 laps -----
19 97 Al GiumelliOrange  Male Open
22:57.2 (19)
44:08.8 (23)
1:08:29.0 (24)
1:34:23.6 (24)
2:00:39.0 (22)
2:28:05.2 (18)
2:57:39.8 (19)
-
-
-3 laps -----
20 238 Evan CratchleyWestern Sydney  Male Open
24:26.2 (29)
48:49.4 (31)
1:14:13.1 (29)
1:39:36.3 (27)
2:05:40.1 (26)
2:34:22.2 (20)
3:02:50.2 (20)
-
-
-3 laps -----
21 119 The Team BusOrange  Team Male
24:12.0 (26)
46:46.5 (28)
1:11:17.7 (28)
1:47:46.3 (31)
2:13:46.4 (28)
2:37:04.0 (21)
3:03:55.1 (21)
-
-
-3 laps -----
22 201 Joshua HoughtonDubbo  Male Open
25:04.8 (32)
52:00.9 (35)
1:18:34.3 (32)
1:45:23.3 (30)
2:13:20.7 (27)
2:44:18.1 (22)
3:11:45.3 (22)
-
-
-3 laps -----
23 231 Adrian McKeownClandulla  Male +40
25:09.7 (33)
51:42.2 (34)
1:20:20.9 (33)
1:52:08.9 (34)
2:19:38.8 (31)
2:48:43.5 (23)
3:17:36.9 (23)
-
-
-3 laps -----
24 18 Cam WriOrange  Team Female
27:37.3 (38)
56:00.2 (39)
1:23:08.3 (37)
1:52:42.8 (35)
2:21:47.8 (33)
2:51:48.2 (26)
3:20:34.4 (24)
-
-
-3 laps -----
25 235 Norco novicesOrange  Team Female
27:43.0 (39)
57:21.5 (42)
1:24:13.9 (39)
1:55:40.9 (37)
2:22:28.8 (34)
2:53:13.3 (27)
3:20:52.8 (25)
-
-
-3 laps -----
26 225 Russell HandClandulla  Male Open
25:20.7 (34)
51:40.9 (33)
1:20:41.5 (34)
1:51:29.7 (33)
2:19:27.5 (30)
2:50:24.2 (24)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
27 206 Finn Quirk  Junior U17
23:11.8 (23)
52:56.3 (36)
1:18:19.6 (31)
1:48:49.1 (32)
2:21:28.2 (32)
2:50:35.0 (25)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
28 204 Anthony HoganBathurst  Male +40
27:01.4 (37)
55:42.1 (38)
1:23:54.9 (38)
1:59:12.2 (39)
2:33:29.2 (37)
3:03:35.7 (28)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
29 276 Lesley CollierCTMBC  Female +40
28:09.7 (41)
56:53.3 (41)
1:27:13.8 (41)
1:58:37.1 (38)
2:31:36.5 (36)
3:05:22.6 (29)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
30 251 Josiah CookOrange  Junior U17
19:32.3 (8)
40:13.3 (16)
1:02:35.2 (18)
1:31:42.8 (22)
2:18:38.4 (29)
3:12:22.3 (30)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
31 297 Anna MoodieOrange  Female Open
29:57.5 (45)
1:00:52.5 (44)
1:34:26.4 (43)
2:07:43.9 (41)
2:41:51.7 (38)
3:15:45.5 (31)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
32 216 Imogen Fuller  Junior U13
13:31.2 (1)
26:06.2 (1)
39:13.6 (1)
52:28.7 (1)
1:05:16.9 (1)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
33 62 Seth MulhallOrange  Junior U13
25:44.0 (35)
31:13.0 (6)
41:50.2 (2)
58:35.3 (4)
1:10:03.3 (2)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
34 240 Ryan WardOrange  Junior U13
21:46.4 (18)
33:46.8 (9)
46:09.6 (6)
58:38.3 (5)
1:10:21.4 (3)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
35 253 Jack JudgeOrange  Junior U13
13:54.8 (3)
28:33.9 (3)
42:21.3 (4)
57:36.2 (3)
1:11:27.9 (4)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
36 95 Billy YeoOrange  Junior U13
13:45.9 (2)
28:19.7 (2)
41:57.8 (3)
57:05.7 (2)
1:12:31.0 (5)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
37 219 Makayla Fuller  Junior U13
14:45.5 (4)
29:30.8 (4)
44:32.4 (5)
59:43.0 (6)
1:15:29.4 (6)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
38 239 Will JOHNSONOrange  Male +40
27:55.9 (40)
56:50.3 (40)
1:27:04.5 (40)
1:55:33.3 (36)
2:27:50.5 (35)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
39 237 Mark KrawiarzClandulla  Single speed
24:31.4 (31)
50:24.5 (32)
1:22:49.9 (36)
2:05:53.6 (40)
2:46:08.2 (39)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
40 261 Dave StandfieldClandulla  Single speed
29:13.5 (42)
1:04:10.4 (46)
1:37:37.4 (45)
2:13:08.5 (42)
2:49:43.6 (40)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
41 246 Rafferty FisherClandulla  Junior U13
15:11.2 (6)
32:44.2 (8)
50:20.8 (7)
1:09:07.3 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
42 244 Jason BillsboroughDubbo  Male +40
24:18.7 (27)
48:16.3 (30)
1:14:55.8 (30)
1:45:01.3 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
43 247 Paxton FisherClandulla  Junior U17
37:23.1 (47)
1:16:47.2 (47)
1:55:11.2 (46)
2:43:43.1 (43)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
44 117 Angus DowningOrange  Junior U13
15:05.3 (5)
32:39.6 (7)
57:01.5 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
45 277 Madhu TamilarasanCTMBC  Female +40
29:29.3 (43)
1:01:25.5 (45)
1:31:48.8 (42)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
46 22 Sudeep DhitalOrange  Male +40
26:35.1 (36)
53:57.7 (37)
1:36:48.5 (44)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
47 16 Kim BroadfootOrange  Female +40
29:34.5 (44)
29:42.2 (5)
2:39:03.9 (47)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----