Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 1:00

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 18, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Seattle, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1888 Henry L Kaeser  Middle School Boys
7:45.2 (2)
15:11.2 (1)
22:35.4 (1)
29:57.8 --100%9.86%8.65%
2 1874 Itai MalakoffCycle U  13 Middle School Boys
7:44.9 (1)
15:12.6 (4)
22:37.6 (3)
29:59.9 +0:02.1+0.12%99.88%9.75%8.54%
3 1873 Parker StanfordCycle U  14 Middle School Boys
7:46.0 (3)
15:12.3 (3)
22:36.5 (2)
30:07.3 +0:09.5+0.53%99.47%9.38%8.17%
4 1881 Liam O'BrienRad Racing  13 Middle School Boys
7:54.5 (6)
15:20.8 (6)
22:48.8 (5)
30:21.3 +0:23.5+1.31%98.71%8.68%7.45%
5 1717 Brooks Enge  14 Middle School Boys
7:49.4 (5)
15:11.6 (2)
22:45.3 (4)
30:27.7 +0:29.9+1.66%98.36%8.36%7.13%
6 1885 Nathan SabolRad Racing Nw  12 Middle School Boys
7:46.5 (4)
15:17.8 (5)
22:56.1 (6)
30:45.9 +0:48.1+2.68%97.39%7.45%6.20%
7 1711 Connor LambDyna Racing  14 Middle School Boys
7:59.0 (7)
15:39.2 (8)
23:43.2 (8)
31:31.5 +1:33.7+5.21%95.05%5.16%3.89%
8 1903 Parker AndersonRad Racing  13 Middle School Boys
7:59.2 (8)
15:38.3 (7)
23:35.1 (7)
31:45.0 +1:47.2+5.96%94.37%4.48%3.20%
9 1883 Kai WallisRad Racing Nw  13 Middle School Boys
8:27.3 (11)
16:21.7 (10)
24:07.7 (9)
31:53.3 +1:55.5+6.42%93.96%4.07%2.78%
10 1893 Dylan HampdenCylce-U  13 Middle School Boys
8:24.2 (10)
16:26.6 (11)
24:23.6 (11)
32:06.5 +2:08.7+7.16%93.32%3.41%2.11%
11 1872 Tyler MorgensonCycle U  11 Middle School Boys
8:16.6 (9)
16:21.2 (9)
24:19.4 (10)
32:29.6 +2:31.8+8.44%92.21%2.25%0.93%
12 1720 Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep  11 Middle School Boys
8:41.0 (14)
16:33.6 (12)
24:33.3 (12)
32:33.7 +2:35.9+8.67%92.02%2.04%0.73%
13 1887 Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo  12 Middle School Boys
8:47.5 (18)
16:41.6 (14)
24:49.7 (13)
32:42.6 +2:44.8+9.17%91.60%1.60%0.27%
14 1882 Jack Barrett StringhamBroadmark Mt Si Racing  12 Middle School Boys
8:42.6 (16)
16:51.9 (16)
24:53.0 (14)
32:48.0 +2:50.2+9.47%91.35%1.33%0.00%
15 1876 Donovan Ramirez  12 Middle School Boys
8:41.2 (15)
16:47.0 (15)
24:53.7 (15)
32:51.5 +2:53.7+9.66%91.19%1.15%-0.18%
16 1908 Reid HuRad Racing Nw  12 Middle School Boys
8:46.3 (17)
16:55.4 (18)
25:23.7 (17)
33:37.5 +3:39.7+12.22%89.11%-1.16%-2.52%
17 1910 Will FowlerJerry Baker Juniors  13 Middle School Boys
8:55.2 (20)
17:07.8 (20)
25:31.2 (20)
33:51.5 +3:53.7+13.00%88.50%-1.86%-3.23%
18 1920 True ErbeckAlki Rubicon  12 Middle School Boys
8:51.3 (19)
16:58.9 (19)
25:28.9 (19)
33:53.8 +3:56.0+13.13%88.40%-1.97%-3.34%
19 1957 Finn WestoverBooger  12 Middle School Boys
8:33.2 (12)
16:39.9 (13)
25:09.3 (16)
33:54.8 +3:57.0+13.18%88.35%-2.02%-3.39%
20 1936 Noah MecklePain Cave Productions  13 Middle School Boys
8:40.3 (13)
16:54.7 (17)
25:28.6 (18)
34:46.5 +4:48.7+16.06%86.16%-4.62%-6.02%
21 1909 Theo HugginsAlki/Rubicon  13 Middle School Boys
9:00.4 (22)
17:36.3 (21)
26:14.9 (21)
34:57.2 +4:59.4+16.65%85.72%-5.15%-6.57%
22 1791 David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon  11 Middle School Boys
9:05.4 (23)
17:41.1 (23)
26:31.4 (22)
35:44.8 +5:47.0+19.30%83.82%-7.54%-8.98%
23 1871 Joe SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing  12 Middle School Boys
8:55.8 (21)
17:37.1 (22)
26:36.1 (23)
35:45.1 +5:47.3+19.32%83.81%-7.55%-9.00%
24 2097 Deeson PattersonRad Racing Nw  12 Middle School Boys
9:08.8 (24)
18:04.6 (24)
27:05.9 (24)
36:10.3 +6:12.5+20.72%82.84%-8.82%-10.28%
25 1875 Keegan TornowRad Racing  12 Middle School Boys
9:22.3 (26)
18:18.3 (25)
27:17.4 (25)
36:33.5 +6:35.7+22.01%81.96%-9.98%-11.46%
26 1901 Atticus DuttCycle U  41 Middle School Boys
9:14.1 (25)
18:18.4 (26)
27:20.8 (26)
37:32.0 +7:34.2+25.26%79.83%-12.91%-14.43%
27 1559 Noabunga Dolejsi6 Eight  12 Middle School Boys
9:30.0 (27)
18:57.0 (27)
28:40.4 (27)
38:21.0 +8:23.2+27.99%78.13%-15.37%-16.92%
28 1951 Solan Honore-Jones  12 Middle School Boys
10:34.3 (28)
20:32.6 (28)
30:35.7 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 1704 Maceo Lettunich  12 Middle School Boys
10:38.9 (29)
21:36.9 (29)
32:56.6 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 1710 Jack GillisLiquid Velo  12 Middle School Boys
12:06.5 (31)
24:28.6 (31)
36:33.8 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 1938 Leon Leroy  10 Middle School Boys
12:14.1 (32)
24:36.4 (32)
36:34.0 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 1716 Jadenn Eng  11 Middle School Boys
12:47.5 (33)
25:22.7 (33)
38:06.8 (32)
-1 lap -----
33 1793 Alex DeweyBlack Sheep Velo  12 Middle School Boys
11:48.1 (30)
23:34.5 (30)
38:08.2 (33)
-1 lap -----