Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 1:00

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 18, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Seattle, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 288 Keaghlan RobinsonNWCX Project  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
9:51.7 (2)
18:32.3 (2)
27:21.3 (1)
36:12.9 --100%2.15%3.19%
2 304 Ivy StringhamNWCX Project  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
10:01.7 (3)
19:15.8 (3)
28:29.3 (3)
37:24.5 +1:11.6+3.30%96.81%-1.07%0.00%
3 264 Iris PhillipsCycle U  11 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
9:41.7 (1)
18:31.6 (1)
27:57.8 (2)
37:24.7 +1:11.8+3.30%96.80%-1.08%-0.01%
4 300 Elsa TomkoNWX  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
10:33.9 (4)
20:16.4 (4)
30:28.3 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 286 Aubrey BondCycle U  8 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
10:59.8 (5)
21:08.1 (5)
31:36.3 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 298 Elsie McCabeIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  11 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
11:20.6 (6)
21:43.8 (6)
32:20.2 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 299 Kassidy McNeesNWCX Project  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
11:27.3 (7)
21:44.1 (7)
32:27.4 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 292 Lina Vargas  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
11:39.8 (8)
22:22.3 (8)
33:18.5 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 237 Taylor DuquetteAlki Rubicon  9 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
12:25.6 (9)
23:54.0 (9)
36:14.4 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 246 Adeline StambaughAlki Rubicon  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
12:48.1 (10)
24:35.9 (10)
38:45.6 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 317 Fiona BallasNWCX Project  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:25.9 (12)
25:44.2 (11)
39:12.0 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 310 Emelia Di QualNW CX Project  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
14:19.0 (14)
26:43.2 (12)
40:06.3 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 257 Julia Darringer  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:36.6 (13)
27:01.2 (13)
41:07.4 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 15 Camilla MejiaVertical World Cycling  11 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:08.0 (11)
27:56.1 (14)
42:12.1 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 13 Isabella MejiaVertical World Cycling  11 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
14:36.1 (15)
28:47.3 (15)
44:39.4 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 193 Eleanor WeinsteinCycle U  9 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
15:05.2 (19)
29:28.6 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
17 138 Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
15:22.8 (20)
29:36.2 (17)
-
-2 laps -----
18 234 Embry PattersonRad Racing Nw  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
15:00.1 (18)
29:37.3 (18)
-
-2 laps -----
19 282 Kelina BechtelTeam Thrive  43 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
14:45.1 (16)
29:45.9 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
20 225 Claire HeinenTaco Time  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
14:51.0 (17)
-
-
-3 laps -----
21 289 Scarlett GeorgeCX Northwest  8 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
18:00.0 (21)
-
-
-3 laps -----