Race progress: 2018 CentralWest InterclubR3 Yellomundee

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Yarramundi, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 54 Simon EbbelingWestern Sydney  Male +40
26:22.0 (1)
52:11.0 (1)
1:18:33.0 (1)
1:44:15.0 (1)
2:10:41.0 (1)
2:37:41.0 (1)
3:05:13.0 (1)
-
-
-
3:05:13.0 --100%5.37%5.63%
2 307 Scott CampbellWestern Sydney  Male +40
27:48.0 (5)
54:51.0 (5)
1:22:32.0 (4)
1:49:44.0 (3)
2:17:11.0 (2)
2:44:12.0 (2)
3:11:22.0 (2)
-
-
-
3:11:22.0 +6:09.0+3.32%96.79%2.23%2.50%
3 57 David O'Connell  Male +40
27:42.0 (3)
54:38.0 (3)
1:22:07.0 (2)
1:49:42.0 (2)
2:18:11.0 (3)
2:47:07.0 (3)
3:16:16.0 (3)
-
-
-
3:16:16.0 +11:03.0+5.97%94.37%-0.27%0.00%
4 166 Peter BeggsCTMBC  Male +40
27:47.0 (4)
54:50.0 (4)
1:22:23.0 (3)
1:50:27.0 (4)
2:18:47.0 (4)
2:47:29.0 (4)
3:16:37.0 (4)
-
-
-
3:16:37.0 +11:24.0+6.15%94.20%-0.45%-0.18%
5 60 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male +40
28:43.0 (6)
57:53.0 (6)
1:26:56.0 (6)
1:57:15.0 (6)
2:28:28.0 (6)
2:59:10.0 (5)
3:29:13.0 (5)
-
-
-
3:29:13.0 +24:00.0+12.96%88.53%-6.89%-6.60%
6 53 Dominic StammersWestern Sydney  Male +40
31:52.0 (13)
1:02:01.0 (8)
1:32:14.0 (7)
2:04:11.0 (7)
2:35:52.0 (7)
3:07:55.0 (6)
-
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
7 301 Malcolm HaighOrange  Male +40
29:42.0 (7)
1:07:57.0 (14)
1:38:05.0 (14)
2:07:28.0 (10)
2:37:58.0 (8)
3:08:11.0 (7)
-
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
8 35 Mark DavisWestern Sydney  Male +40
33:25.0 (16)
1:04:07.0 (11)
1:35:55.0 (10)
2:07:57.0 (11)
2:39:59.0 (10)
3:11:08.0 (8)
-
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
9 51 Anth StrbikWestern Sydney  Male +40
31:28.0 (9)
1:01:55.0 (7)
1:32:22.0 (8)
2:04:41.0 (8)
2:40:49.0 (11)
3:11:50.0 (9)
-
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
10 163 James SirmaisWestern Sydney  Male +40
31:45.0 (11)
1:02:51.0 (9)
1:33:57.0 (9)
2:06:57.0 (9)
2:39:58.0 (9)
3:14:13.0 (10)
-
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
11 165 Simon Kane  Male +40
31:43.0 (10)
1:04:58.0 (13)
1:37:47.0 (13)
2:10:06.0 (13)
2:42:57.0 (12)
3:14:23.0 (11)
-
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
12 58 Paul ThomsonWestern Sydney  Male +40
33:08.0 (15)
1:03:46.0 (10)
1:36:11.0 (11)
2:10:03.0 (12)
2:45:25.0 (13)
3:22:24.0 (12)
-
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
13 178 Joseph BreenWestern Sydney  Male +40
32:04.0 (14)
1:16:20.0 (18)
1:49:31.0 (16)
2:22:54.0 (16)
2:56:40.0 (16)
3:33:21.0 (13)
-
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
14 56 Stephen Bell  Male +40
27:11.0 (2)
54:12.0 (2)
1:25:37.0 (5)
1:56:32.0 (5)
2:28:13.0 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
15 61 Daniel Smith  Male +40
33:26.0 (17)
1:04:13.0 (12)
1:37:34.0 (12)
2:12:05.0 (14)
2:53:21.0 (14)
-
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
16 21 73Land  Male +40
35:15.0 (18)
1:08:34.0 (15)
1:42:30.0 (15)
2:18:50.0 (15)
2:55:23.0 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
17 52 Mark Hebden  Male +40
38:41.0 (19)
1:19:05.0 (21)
1:58:56.0 (19)
2:34:58.0 (19)
3:09:53.0 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
18 168 Darren Bender  Male +40
43:02.0 (25)
1:16:34.0 (20)
1:51:09.0 (17)
2:32:21.0 (18)
3:31:07.0 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
19 167 Adrian McKeownClandulla  Male +40
42:24.0 (24)
1:16:30.0 (19)
1:52:43.0 (18)
2:30:31.0 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
20 177 Tom VandenbeltWestern Sydney  Male +40
40:53.0 (21)
1:21:34.0 (22)
2:06:52.0 (20)
2:58:16.0 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
21 170 Paul LuterWestern Sydney  Male +40
41:54.0 (23)
1:23:03.0 (23)
2:07:00.0 (21)
2:59:06.0 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
22 164 Matthew DoyleWestern Sydney  Male +40
41:40.0 (22)
1:25:29.0 (25)
2:16:04.0 (23)
3:11:16.0 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
23 55 Philip McFarlandCTMBC  Male +40
43:11.0 (26)
1:24:48.0 (24)
2:13:20.0 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
24 62 Kendal ClarkWestern Sydney  Male +40
55:44.0 (28)
1:35:39.0 (27)
2:17:19.0 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
25 309 Greg Fountain  Male +40
47:09.0 (27)
1:32:10.0 (26)
2:35:50.0 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
26 179 Jeremy StacyWestern Sydney  Male +40
31:46.0 (12)
1:08:49.0 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
27 175 Ian ButlerWestern Sydney  Male +40
38:54.0 (20)
1:15:15.0 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
28 174 Gerard ScifoWestern Sydney  Male +40
30:17.0 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----