Race progress: 2018 CentralWest InterclubR3 Yellomundee

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Yarramundi, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 364 WSMTB Juniors 1Western Sydney  Team Junior
13:01.0 (1)
31:47.0 (1)
49:08.0 (1)
1:07:07.0 (1)
1:26:06.0 (1)
1:43:06.0 (1)
2:01:49.0 (1)
2:21:11.0 (1)
2:38:36.0 (1)
2:56:26.0 (1)
3:16:58.0 --100%0.00%0.00%
2 371 WSMTB Juniors 3Western Sydney  Team Junior
19:01.0 (5)
38:40.0 (4)
58:50.0 (2)
1:23:17.0 (2)
1:42:39.0 (2)
2:02:25.0 (2)
2:27:56.0 (2)
2:48:26.0 (2)
3:07:23.0 (2)
-
-2 laps -----
3 367 WSMTB Juniors 2Western Sydney  Team Junior
17:23.0 (3)
36:58.0 (2)
1:07:09.0 (4)
1:26:03.0 (3)
1:45:01.0 (3)
2:13:17.0 (3)
2:33:36.0 (3)
2:53:04.0 (3)
3:23:31.0 (3)
-
-2 laps -----
4 185 Owen GordonWestern Sydney  Male Open
24:41.0 (11)
48:05.0 (8)
1:12:27.0 (6)
1:36:25.0 (7)
2:01:03.0 (5)
2:25:37.0 (5)
2:50:30.0 (4)
3:15:31.0 (4)
-
-
-3 laps -----
5 30 Luke and DaveWestern Sydney  Team male
23:18.0 (8)
46:15.0 (6)
1:09:03.0 (5)
1:32:16.0 (5)
1:54:57.0 (4)
2:19:07.0 (4)
2:53:20.0 (6)
3:16:04.0 (5)
-
-
-3 laps -----
6 257 Double Espresso Bois  Team male
25:09.0 (12)
48:06.0 (9)
1:12:48.0 (7)
1:36:05.0 (6)
2:02:04.0 (6)
2:25:56.0 (6)
2:53:06.0 (5)
3:17:08.0 (6)
-
-
-3 laps -----
7 184 David GraddenWestern Sydney  Male Open
26:17.0 (15)
51:53.0 (11)
1:18:00.0 (8)
1:43:54.0 (9)
2:09:59.0 (7)
2:36:46.0 (8)
3:03:54.0 (7)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
8 54 Simon EbbelingWestern Sydney  Male +40
26:22.0 (16)
52:11.0 (13)
1:18:33.0 (11)
1:44:15.0 (10)
2:10:41.0 (8)
2:37:41.0 (9)
3:05:13.0 (8)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
9 361 WSMTB Juniors 4Western Sydney  Team Junior
29:14.0 (36)
1:00:38.0 (40)
1:23:22.0 (20)
1:41:39.0 (8)
2:11:33.0 (10)
2:33:44.0 (7)
3:05:28.0 (9)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
10 7 Joel StearnesWestern Sydney  Male Open
26:22.0 (16)
52:08.0 (12)
1:18:32.0 (10)
1:45:33.0 (12)
2:13:12.0 (11)
2:41:09.0 (11)
3:09:21.0 (10)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
11 307 Scott CampbellWestern Sydney  Male +40
27:48.0 (24)
54:51.0 (20)
1:22:32.0 (18)
1:49:44.0 (16)
2:17:11.0 (13)
2:44:12.0 (13)
3:11:22.0 (11)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
12 33 Larry and CurlyWestern Sydney  Team male
27:48.0 (24)
55:53.0 (21)
1:22:21.0 (16)
1:51:12.0 (20)
2:17:55.0 (14)
2:46:29.0 (14)
3:13:39.0 (12)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
13 39 Bevan SpaullWestern Sydney  Male Open
25:09.0 (12)
50:51.0 (10)
1:18:00.0 (8)
1:44:17.0 (11)
2:14:19.0 (12)
2:43:38.0 (12)
3:13:53.0 (13)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
14 280 Halo's HeroesWestern Sydney  Team male
26:55.0 (18)
53:48.0 (14)
1:24:17.0 (22)
1:50:39.0 (19)
2:18:41.0 (16)
2:47:51.0 (18)
3:14:45.0 (14)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
15 57 David O'Connell  Male +40
27:42.0 (22)
54:38.0 (17)
1:22:07.0 (15)
1:49:42.0 (15)
2:18:11.0 (15)
2:47:07.0 (15)
3:16:16.0 (15)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
16 166 Peter BeggsCTMBC  Male +40
27:47.0 (23)
54:50.0 (19)
1:22:23.0 (17)
1:50:27.0 (18)
2:18:47.0 (17)
2:47:29.0 (17)
3:16:37.0 (16)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
17 19 KazMattWestern Sydney  Team mixed
25:42.0 (14)
57:40.0 (24)
1:23:20.0 (19)
1:54:55.0 (24)
2:20:53.0 (20)
2:47:10.0 (16)
3:18:22.0 (17)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
18 299 My Name Is Luca  Team male
27:49.0 (26)
57:43.0 (26)
1:23:29.0 (21)
1:54:24.0 (21)
2:20:12.0 (19)
2:52:21.0 (21)
3:18:33.0 (18)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
19 40 lean machineBathurst  Team male
28:22.0 (28)
57:51.0 (28)
1:25:07.0 (23)
1:55:34.0 (26)
2:21:56.0 (21)
2:52:59.0 (22)
3:20:08.0 (19)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
20 260 NWSCCWestern Sydney  Team male
28:53.0 (35)
56:35.0 (22)
1:27:18.0 (31)
1:54:31.0 (22)
2:22:19.0 (22)
2:53:06.0 (23)
3:21:11.0 (20)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
21 283 Him & HerWestern Sydney  Team mixed
24:08.0 (10)
54:44.0 (18)
1:18:37.0 (12)
1:48:00.0 (14)
2:11:29.0 (9)
2:40:44.0 (10)
3:21:27.0 (21)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
22 50 Liam DowningOrange  Male Open
27:01.0 (19)
53:49.0 (15)
1:21:32.0 (13)
1:50:05.0 (17)
2:19:14.0 (18)
2:50:33.0 (20)
3:23:21.0 (22)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
23 288 Mrs Price Is RightWestern Sydney  Team mixed
23:28.0 (9)
46:35.0 (7)
1:21:37.0 (14)
1:46:15.0 (13)
2:22:33.0 (23)
2:48:22.0 (19)
3:23:48.0 (23)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
24 291 Bikeminded BrothersWestern Sydney  Team male
33:52.0 (71)
1:05:28.0 (57)
1:32:28.0 (46)
2:00:07.0 (35)
2:28:45.0 (32)
2:58:33.0 (28)
3:24:57.0 (24)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
25 263 Team shicarntiaWestern Sydney  Team male
28:48.0 (32)
59:25.0 (34)
1:26:42.0 (28)
1:57:46.0 (30)
2:25:42.0 (26)
2:57:40.0 (25)
3:25:12.0 (25)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
26 265 NWSCC-BMH  Team male
28:50.0 (34)
57:55.0 (30)
1:29:16.0 (35)
1:56:38.0 (28)
2:26:19.0 (27)
2:57:46.0 (26)
3:26:29.0 (26)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
27 187 Jasko AlispahicWestern Sydney  Male Open
29:49.0 (40)
58:19.0 (31)
1:26:36.0 (27)
1:55:00.0 (25)
2:24:55.0 (25)
2:55:25.0 (24)
3:29:00.0 (27)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
28 60 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male +40
28:43.0 (30)
57:53.0 (29)
1:26:56.0 (29)
1:57:15.0 (29)
2:28:28.0 (31)
2:59:10.0 (29)
3:29:13.0 (28)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
29 268 Bikeminded teensWestern Sydney  Team male
33:46.0 (70)
1:01:47.0 (42)
1:32:18.0 (42)
1:59:53.0 (34)
2:31:51.0 (34)
2:59:25.0 (30)
3:30:42.0 (29)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
30 194 Bradley WestonWestern Sydney  Junior U17
29:52.0 (43)
57:46.0 (27)
1:25:33.0 (24)
1:54:34.0 (23)
2:22:55.0 (24)
2:58:24.0 (27)
3:32:30.0 (30)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
31 374 Philip PidgeonWestern Sydney  Single Speed
29:47.0 (39)
58:47.0 (32)
1:28:08.0 (32)
1:58:01.0 (31)
2:29:12.0 (33)
3:01:22.0 (31)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
32 289 Bikeminded the UntrainableWestern Sydney  Team male
28:38.0 (29)
59:14.0 (33)
1:27:04.0 (30)
1:58:26.0 (32)
2:27:44.0 (29)
3:01:50.0 (32)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
33 375 Jonathan Battle  Single Speed
28:45.0 (31)
57:42.0 (25)
1:28:25.0 (34)
1:59:48.0 (33)
2:32:10.0 (36)
3:04:03.0 (33)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
34 11 Becky Mates  Female Open
30:41.0 (47)
59:50.0 (36)
1:30:15.0 (36)
2:01:32.0 (37)
2:33:07.0 (37)
3:04:15.0 (34)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
35 13 Simon CotteeWestern Sydney  Male Open
28:48.0 (32)
57:39.0 (23)
1:28:23.0 (33)
2:01:19.0 (36)
2:34:54.0 (38)
3:06:37.0 (35)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
36 24 The CampbellsCTMBC  Team male
29:50.0 (41)
1:01:34.0 (41)
1:30:28.0 (37)
2:01:56.0 (39)
2:32:06.0 (35)
3:07:06.0 (36)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
37 53 Dominic StammersWestern Sydney  Male +40
31:52.0 (55)
1:02:01.0 (46)
1:32:14.0 (40)
2:04:11.0 (41)
2:35:52.0 (40)
3:07:55.0 (37)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
38 301 Malcolm HaighOrange  Male +40
29:42.0 (38)
1:07:57.0 (62)
1:38:05.0 (57)
2:07:28.0 (50)
2:37:58.0 (45)
3:08:11.0 (38)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
39 182 Are We There YetOrange  Team male
31:56.0 (58)
1:03:31.0 (49)
1:34:04.0 (49)
2:06:02.0 (48)
2:37:26.0 (43)
3:08:20.0 (39)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
40 29 Nigel EgginsWestern Sydney  Male Open
30:42.0 (48)
1:00:13.0 (37)
1:32:23.0 (45)
2:04:49.0 (46)
2:36:37.0 (41)
3:08:24.0 (40)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
41 191 Hugh Phillips  Junior U17
31:52.0 (55)
1:01:49.0 (43)
1:32:17.0 (41)
2:04:25.0 (44)
2:37:24.0 (42)
3:10:58.0 (41)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
42 35 Mark DavisWestern Sydney  Male +40
33:25.0 (67)
1:04:07.0 (51)
1:35:55.0 (51)
2:07:57.0 (51)
2:39:59.0 (48)
3:11:08.0 (42)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
42 272 Clockwork OrangeOrange  Team male
31:27.0 (49)
1:01:54.0 (44)
1:32:19.0 (43)
2:03:17.0 (40)
2:39:22.0 (46)
3:11:08.0 (42)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
44 285 Limited Skill RacingWestern Sydney  Team mixed
30:21.0 (46)
1:00:15.0 (38)
1:31:14.0 (39)
2:01:52.0 (38)
2:35:20.0 (39)
3:11:32.0 (44)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
45 51 Anth StrbikWestern Sydney  Male +40
31:28.0 (50)
1:01:55.0 (45)
1:32:22.0 (44)
2:04:41.0 (45)
2:40:49.0 (50)
3:11:50.0 (45)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
46 163 James SirmaisWestern Sydney  Male +40
31:45.0 (52)
1:02:51.0 (47)
1:33:57.0 (48)
2:06:57.0 (49)
2:39:58.0 (47)
3:14:13.0 (46)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
47 165 Simon Kane  Male +40
31:43.0 (51)
1:04:58.0 (55)
1:37:47.0 (56)
2:10:06.0 (55)
2:42:57.0 (52)
3:14:23.0 (47)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
48 6 Michael BergWestern Sydney  Male Open
32:37.0 (60)
1:03:12.0 (48)
1:35:27.0 (50)
2:08:21.0 (52)
2:42:16.0 (51)
3:16:31.0 (48)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
49 22 Zane de Vries aloneWestern Sydney  Team Junior
17:38.0 (4)
44:38.0 (5)
1:25:59.0 (26)
2:05:30.0 (47)
2:45:55.0 (55)
3:16:32.0 (49)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
50 176 Allie Blackwell  Female +40
31:54.0 (57)
1:04:23.0 (53)
1:37:06.0 (53)
2:09:58.0 (53)
2:43:37.0 (53)
3:18:09.0 (50)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
51 27 R&MWestern Sydney  Team male
28:16.0 (27)
1:04:45.0 (54)
1:32:53.0 (47)
2:12:19.0 (57)
2:40:32.0 (49)
3:20:42.0 (51)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
52 58 Paul ThomsonWestern Sydney  Male +40
33:08.0 (63)
1:03:46.0 (50)
1:36:11.0 (52)
2:10:03.0 (54)
2:45:25.0 (54)
3:22:24.0 (52)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
53 294 The OnionWestern Sydney  Team mixed
30:12.0 (44)
1:10:16.0 (69)
1:39:03.0 (58)
2:18:03.0 (59)
2:48:28.0 (56)
3:23:48.0 (53)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
54 180 Rocket MenWestern Sydney  Team male
27:28.0 (21)
1:12:59.0 (74)
1:40:12.0 (59)
2:29:46.0 (76)
2:56:50.0 (65)
3:24:05.0 (54)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
55 278 Ryan BoysWestern Sydney  Team male
31:45.0 (52)
1:10:00.0 (68)
1:40:33.0 (60)
2:21:01.0 (67)
2:52:52.0 (57)
3:26:47.0 (55)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
56 36 The SquidsWestern Sydney  Team male
42:20.0 (94)
1:12:49.0 (73)
1:43:30.0 (69)
2:26:56.0 (74)
2:56:30.0 (63)
3:31:12.0 (56)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
57 275 Jack Jac JnrsWestern Sydney  Team male
34:05.0 (73)
1:07:39.0 (61)
1:42:27.0 (64)
2:18:17.0 (60)
2:54:20.0 (59)
3:31:22.0 (57)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
58 178 Joseph BreenWestern Sydney  Male +40
32:04.0 (59)
1:16:20.0 (81)
1:49:31.0 (75)
2:22:54.0 (70)
2:56:40.0 (64)
3:33:21.0 (58)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
59 255 Cupcake GirlsWestern Sydney  Team female
36:20.0 (78)
1:11:56.0 (70)
1:46:28.0 (73)
2:21:37.0 (68)
2:58:29.0 (67)
3:34:39.0 (59)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
60 26 Sonia VetischWestern Sydney  Team Junior
14:59.0 (2)
38:00.0 (3)
1:01:00.0 (3)
1:26:46.0 (4)
2:27:33.0 (28)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
61 56 Stephen Bell  Male +40
27:11.0 (20)
54:12.0 (16)
1:25:37.0 (25)
1:56:32.0 (27)
2:28:13.0 (30)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
62 304 Wesley Turner  Male Open
29:40.0 (37)
59:44.0 (35)
1:31:12.0 (38)
2:04:20.0 (42)
2:37:57.0 (44)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
63 61 Daniel Smith  Male +40
33:26.0 (68)
1:04:13.0 (52)
1:37:34.0 (55)
2:12:05.0 (56)
2:53:21.0 (58)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
64 21 73Land  Male +40
35:15.0 (76)
1:08:34.0 (65)
1:42:30.0 (65)
2:18:50.0 (61)
2:55:23.0 (60)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
65 5 Russell HandClandulla  Male Open
35:02.0 (74)
1:08:23.0 (64)
1:42:43.0 (66)
2:20:21.0 (64)
2:56:19.0 (61)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
66 192 Luca Bell  Junior U17
33:54.0 (72)
1:06:08.0 (58)
1:42:20.0 (63)
2:20:55.0 (66)
2:56:28.0 (62)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
67 302 Matt QuirkWestern Sydney  Male Open
33:18.0 (65)
1:06:17.0 (59)
1:44:57.0 (72)
2:19:27.0 (62)
2:57:11.0 (66)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
68 297 Dads ArmyWestern Sydney  Team male
32:51.0 (61)
1:13:52.0 (78)
1:44:52.0 (71)
2:27:42.0 (75)
2:58:53.0 (68)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
69 15 Evan CratchleyWestern Sydney  Male Open
33:43.0 (69)
1:07:23.0 (60)
1:43:25.0 (68)
2:20:09.0 (63)
2:59:10.0 (69)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
70 1 Alex MurphyWestern Sydney  Male Open
45:35.0 (100)
1:16:37.0 (85)
1:49:42.0 (76)
2:22:25.0 (69)
2:59:33.0 (70)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
71 9 Dylan TravisBathurst  Male Open
36:35.0 (79)
1:12:19.0 (71)
1:48:21.0 (74)
2:25:00.0 (73)
3:00:05.0 (71)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
72 2 Patricia HussainWestern Sydney  Female Open
33:14.0 (64)
1:08:19.0 (63)
1:43:10.0 (67)
2:20:36.0 (65)
3:00:15.0 (72)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
73 276 EwoksWestern Sydney  Team male
38:55.0 (85)
1:13:05.0 (75)
1:50:50.0 (78)
2:23:02.0 (72)
3:01:56.0 (73)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
74 52 Mark Hebden  Male +40
38:41.0 (82)
1:19:05.0 (89)
1:58:56.0 (82)
2:34:58.0 (80)
3:09:53.0 (74)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
75 8 Jarrod DelanderWestern Sydney  Male Open
35:13.0 (75)
1:12:35.0 (72)
1:51:38.0 (80)
2:31:10.0 (78)
3:11:09.0 (75)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
76 16 Ben VandenbeltWestern Sydney  Male Open
35:45.0 (77)
1:09:14.0 (67)
1:44:11.0 (70)
2:22:56.0 (71)
3:19:24.0 (76)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
77 193 Rainbow  Team mixed
36:51.0 (80)
1:17:13.0 (87)
2:01:29.0 (87)
2:37:47.0 (81)
3:23:24.0 (77)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
78 12 cam wriOrange  Team female
42:32.0 (96)
1:21:37.0 (92)
2:03:58.0 (88)
2:42:46.0 (83)
3:30:57.0 (78)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
79 168 Darren Bender  Male +40
43:02.0 (98)
1:16:34.0 (84)
1:51:09.0 (79)
2:32:21.0 (79)
3:31:07.0 (79)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
80 295 DitchesWestern Sydney  Team mixed
40:58.0 (88)
1:23:09.0 (95)
2:01:27.0 (86)
2:53:44.0 (86)
3:32:08.0 (80)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
81 195 Emma BonwickWestern Sydney  Junior U17
38:49.0 (83)
1:19:35.0 (90)
2:00:33.0 (85)
2:44:04.0 (84)
3:33:13.0 (81)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
82 186 The EgginsWestern Sydney  Team Junior
20:48.0 (7)
1:13:41.0 (77)
1:40:47.0 (61)
2:04:24.0 (43)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
83 14 Pascal Daners  Male Open
29:51.0 (42)
1:00:18.0 (39)
1:37:18.0 (54)
2:15:17.0 (58)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
84 167 Adrian McKeownClandulla  Male +40
42:24.0 (95)
1:16:30.0 (83)
1:52:43.0 (81)
2:30:31.0 (77)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
85 10 Adrian ShoobridgeWestern Sydney  Male Open
38:57.0 (86)
1:16:47.0 (86)
1:59:01.0 (84)
2:42:00.0 (82)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
86 303 Finn QuirkWestern Sydney  Junior U17
32:53.0 (62)
1:05:18.0 (56)
1:50:28.0 (77)
2:47:26.0 (85)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
87 177 Tom VandenbeltWestern Sydney  Male +40
40:53.0 (87)
1:21:34.0 (91)
2:06:52.0 (90)
2:58:16.0 (87)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
88 170 Paul LuterWestern Sydney  Male +40
41:54.0 (93)
1:23:03.0 (94)
2:07:00.0 (91)
2:59:06.0 (88)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
89 373 Dave StandfieldClandulla  Single Speed
40:59.0 (89)
1:25:09.0 (98)
2:14:12.0 (94)
3:01:52.0 (89)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
90 164 Matthew DoyleWestern Sydney  Male +40
41:40.0 (92)
1:25:29.0 (99)
2:16:04.0 (95)
3:11:16.0 (90)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
91 32 Thomas CarrollOrange  Male Open
33:23.0 (66)
1:16:22.0 (82)
2:13:21.0 (93)
3:23:52.0 (91)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
92 18 Dan BreenWestern Sydney  Team Junior
19:44.0 (6)
1:13:40.0 (76)
1:41:08.0 (62)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps -----
93 4 Ethan Hebden-Sharp  Male Open
40:59.0 (89)
1:19:03.0 (88)
1:58:56.0 (82)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps -----
94 305 Madhu TamilarasanCTMBC  Female +40
42:45.0 (97)
1:24:51.0 (97)
2:05:44.0 (89)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps -----
95 55 Philip McFarlandCTMBC  Male +40
43:11.0 (99)
1:24:48.0 (96)
2:13:20.0 (92)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps -----
96 62 Kendal ClarkWestern Sydney  Male +40
55:44.0 (105)
1:35:39.0 (103)
2:17:19.0 (96)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps -----
97 309 Greg Fountain  Male +40
47:09.0 (102)
1:32:10.0 (101)
2:35:50.0 (97)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps -----
98 179 Jeremy StacyWestern Sydney  Male +40
31:46.0 (54)
1:08:49.0 (66)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
99 17 Trent Kable  Male Open
38:24.0 (81)
1:15:05.0 (79)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
100 175 Ian ButlerWestern Sydney  Male +40
38:54.0 (84)
1:15:15.0 (80)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
101 23 Alex Kok  Male Open
41:01.0 (91)
1:22:31.0 (93)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
102 308 Niki HaleWestern Sydney  Female +40
48:42.0 (104)
1:30:37.0 (100)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
103 189 FionaWestern Sydney  Female +40
45:57.0 (101)
1:34:47.0 (102)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
104 306 Lesley CollierCTMBC  Female +40
47:45.0 (103)
1:36:21.0 (104)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
105 174 Gerard ScifoWestern Sydney  Male +40
30:17.0 (45)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps -----
106 310 Amanda Allen  Female +40
1:32:49.0 (106)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps -----