Race progress: NW CX CUP #2 - Ski Hill CX 4:00

  • Race started:
    Saturday, September 22, 2018 3:57 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Leavenworth, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1250 Hayden C WiermanDialed Cycling Team - 563835  16 Men 13-16
5:30.0 (2)
11:36.2 (1)
17:48.2 --100%22.94%22.09%
2 1199 Artem Shmidt478579  15 Men 13-16
5:19.0 (1)
11:36.8 (2)
18:25.3 +0:37.1+3.47%96.64%20.27%19.39%
3 17730 Parker Casazza JrCycle U - 457904  15 Men 13-16
5:53.9 (5)
12:52.5 (3)
20:08.6 +2:20.4+13.14%88.38%12.81%11.85%
4 1187 Henry KaeserMt. Si - 534970  15 Men 13-16
5:47.1 (3)
13:11.1 (4)
20:33.9 +2:45.7+15.51%86.57%10.99%10.01%
5 1181 Nathan SabolRad Racing NW  13 Men 13-16
5:53.2 (4)
13:23.2 (5)
21:12.0 +3:23.8+19.08%83.98%8.24%7.23%
6 1182 Parker StanfordCycle U - 543230  15 Men 13-16
6:21.4 (7)
13:52.1 (6)
22:09.1 +4:20.9+24.42%80.37%4.12%3.06%
7 1192 Euan McElwaineCycle U - 454073  16 Men 13-16
6:24.5 (8)
14:10.5 (7)
22:20.2 +4:32.0+25.46%79.70%3.32%2.25%
8 1191 Connor Lamb565954  15 Men 13-16
6:30.3 (9)
14:37.5 (9)
22:44.3 +4:56.1+27.72%78.30%1.58%0.50%
9 1193 Otto BegusCycle U Juinor - 543065  16 Men 13-16
6:21.3 (6)
14:13.2 (8)
22:47.9 +4:59.7+28.06%78.09%1.32%0.23%
10 1201 Milo McIntoshHagens Berman Cycling  13 Men 13-16
6:35.6 (11)
14:44.8 (10)
22:54.3 +5:06.1+28.66%77.73%0.86%-0.23%
11 1179 Parker AndersonRad Racing NW - 388674  14 Men 13-16
6:45.7 (12)
14:48.6 (11)
23:44.1 +5:55.9+33.32%75.01%-2.73%-3.87%
12 1196 Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing NW - 498500  13 Men 13-16
6:53.4 (14)
15:34.6 (12)
24:35.7 +6:47.5+38.15%72.39%-6.45%-7.63%
13 1189 Skye McDonaldPending  15 Men 13-16
6:52.9 (13)
15:44.1 (13)
25:04.6 +7:16.4+40.85%71.00%-8.54%-9.74%
14 1190 Brooks EngeDyna - 565984  15 Men 13-16
6:34.1 (10)
16:04.3 (14)
25:49.0 +8:00.8+45.01%68.96%-11.74%-12.97%
15 1177 William Fowler  14 Men 13-16
7:27.1 (18)
16:43.0 (16)
25:56.8 +8:08.6+45.74%68.62%-12.30%-13.54%
16 1198 Noah MecklePain Cave Productions - one day  14 Men 13-16
6:54.3 (15)
16:36.5 (15)
26:03.5 +8:15.3+46.37%68.32%-12.79%-14.03%
17 1176 Joe SprangerMount Si MTB  13 Men 13-16
7:12.7 (16)
17:05.8 (17)
26:26.0 +8:37.8+48.47%67.35%-14.41%-15.67%
18 1186 Luca LaverdeCycle U - 511061  13 Men 13-16
7:44.6 (19)
17:33.4 (18)
27:08.7 +9:20.5+52.47%65.59%-17.49%-18.79%
19 1200 Alec MorgensonCycle U  15 Men 13-16
7:54.1 (20)
18:03.2 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 1178 Alex RyseSchool of Cross  15 Men 13-16
7:22.2 (17)
19:49.4 (20)
-1 lap -----