Race progress: Karlskrona Swimrun 2018

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 11, 2018 12:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Karlskrona, Sweden
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 61 IRONCOACH/RACEPADDLE.COMChristian Malmström - Daniel Liljedahl  SR Spr H
29:36.0 (1)
1:16:30.2 (1)
1:25:44.3 --100%31.11%30.73%
2 73 Team SODAFredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson  SR Spr H
29:52.8 (2)
1:19:13.5 (2)
1:29:09.4 +3:25.1+3.99%96.17%28.36%27.97%
3 92 FrolteJonas Fries - Ingela Nolte  SR Spr Mix
30:51.9 (3)
1:19:39.7 (3)
1:29:27.0 +3:42.7+4.33%95.85%28.12%27.74%
4 125 Livet leker!Viktoria Gadd - Aron Wohlström  SR Spr Mix
31:19.0 (5)
1:21:08.1 (4)
1:31:19.4 +5:35.1+6.51%93.88%26.62%26.22%
5 42 ArkipelagetJonas Porshult - Johan Porshult  SR Spr H
31:04.0 (4)
1:23:24.1 (5)
1:32:58.8 +7:14.5+8.45%92.21%25.29%24.88%
6 107 Team Fuck CancerPhilip Bratt - Olivia Johansson  SR Spr Mix
32:46.4 (6)
1:25:38.5 (6)
1:36:54.7 +11:10.4+13.03%88.47%22.13%21.71%
7 120 +-40Pauline Jeppsson - Magnus Strandberg  SR Spr Mix
33:16.2 (9)
1:27:42.2 (7)
1:37:30.5 +11:46.2+13.73%87.93%21.65%21.23%
8 57 MupparnaMuris Abdurahmanovic - Karl-Johan Lång  SR Spr H
32:50.1 (7)
1:28:01.9 (9)
1:37:40.7 +11:56.4+13.93%87.78%21.51%21.09%
9 77 Team KustjagarenLars Holmberg - Johanna Holmberg  SR Spr Mix
32:53.3 (8)
1:27:46.4 (8)
1:37:50.3 +12:06.0+14.11%87.63%21.38%20.96%
10 137 Team Karlskrona SwimrunJeanette Eliasson - Fredrik Hedlund  SR Spr Mix
35:39.5 (15)
1:29:54.5 (10)
1:40:47.8 +15:03.5+17.56%85.06%19.01%18.57%
11 90 Haldos hjältar!J Tärnhuvud Estvik - L Tärnhuvud Estvik  SR Spr Mix
34:31.6 (10)
1:30:40.9 (11)
1:42:13.3 +16:29.0+19.23%83.87%17.86%17.42%
12 38 MermenJonas Lind - Nicholas Odehammar  SR Spr H
34:37.8 (11)
1:31:25.7 (12)
1:42:41.9 +16:57.6+19.78%83.49%17.48%17.03%
13 60 Philipsson/KarlssonMattias Karlsson - Jörgen Philipsson  SR Spr H
34:48.2 (12)
1:33:00.3 (13)
1:44:34.4 +18:50.1+21.97%81.99%15.97%15.52%
14 59 Hen-OlleOlle Sohlin - Henrik Larsson  SR Spr H
35:06.1 (14)
1:34:04.7 (14)
1:44:55.2 +19:10.9+22.37%81.72%15.69%15.24%
15 37 BlivikOlof Blivik - Martin Blivik  SR Spr H
36:33.1 (16)
1:36:23.3 (15)
1:47:56.7 +22:12.4+25.90%79.43%13.26%12.79%
16 7 Netflix & swimAstrid Nyblom - Malin Boström  SR Spr D
38:01.5 (22)
1:36:42.9 (16)
1:48:40.3 +22:56.0+26.75%78.90%12.68%12.21%
17 113 TeamAnderssonAmanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson  SR Spr Mix
37:48.3 (20)
1:38:55.6 (17)
1:50:46.7 +25:02.4+29.21%77.40%10.99%10.51%
18 45 30+Kristoffer Malmörn - Alexander Agnesson  SR Spr H
34:57.2 (13)
1:40:18.3 (18)
1:51:12.5 +25:28.2+29.71%77.10%10.64%10.16%
19 74 Team Jämjös FinestMarcus Engdahl - Daniel Lundström  SR Spr H
38:36.7 (28)
1:41:43.1 (20)
1:53:32.9 +27:48.6+32.44%75.51%8.76%8.27%
20 83 1337Anders Jönsson - Emelie Wesseus  SR Spr Mix
38:09.2 (24)
1:41:58.4 (21)
1:53:39.2 +27:54.9+32.56%75.44%8.68%8.18%
20 121 Team BeccmanRebecca Thörnberg - Jimmie Hagman  SR Spr Mix
1:53:39.2 (126)
-
1:53:39.2 +27:54.9+32.56%75.44%8.68%8.18%
22 51 SvedbladMattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad  SR Spr H
38:40.6 (29)
1:42:18.4 (25)
1:53:41.7 +27:57.4+32.61%75.41%8.64%8.15%
23 124 Team BrovellHenrik Brovell - Anna Brovell  SR Spr Mix
38:05.9 (23)
1:42:02.6 (22)
1:53:46.1 +28:01.8+32.69%75.36%8.58%8.09%
24 86 EvAntonEva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi  SR Spr Mix
38:25.5 (26)
1:41:34.4 (19)
1:53:57.5 +28:13.2+32.91%75.24%8.43%7.94%
25 118 Team SölvenäsRebecka Sölvenäs - Markus Sölvenäs  SR Spr Mix
39:16.3 (35)
1:42:08.2 (23)
1:54:05.9 +28:21.6+33.08%75.14%8.32%7.82%
26 84 BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson  SR Spr Mix
39:33.5 (39)
1:42:31.2 (27)
1:54:29.5 +28:45.2+33.54%74.89%8.00%7.51%
27 17 Team SannaLindaLinda Krook - Susanne Berggren  SR Spr D
39:10.8 (34)
1:42:23.9 (26)
1:54:33.6 +28:49.3+33.62%74.84%7.95%7.45%
28 110 Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert  SR Spr Mix
40:24.3 (50)
1:42:12.2 (24)
1:54:41.3 +28:57.0+33.77%74.76%7.84%7.35%
29 122 M och MMats Korner - Maria Henningsson  SR Spr Mix
37:50.5 (21)
1:43:03.9 (30)
1:55:07.3 +29:23.0+34.27%74.48%7.50%7.00%
30 33 Fett flyter version 2Anders Marntell - John Ohlsson  SR Spr H
36:45.7 (17)
1:43:12.9 (31)
1:55:25.5 +29:41.2+34.62%74.28%7.25%6.75%
31 27 Team ActimateKarolina Silfverberg - Anna Hull  SR Spr D
39:31.0 (38)
1:42:54.6 (29)
1:55:33.8 +29:49.5+34.79%74.19%7.14%6.64%
32 67 Två starka svågrarJoakim Fagerberg - Per Nilsson  SR Spr H
39:38.3 (41)
1:43:59.0 (34)
1:55:48.9 +30:04.6+35.08%74.03%6.94%6.44%
33 116 Team NellaNiklas Hultberg - Anton Svensson  SR Spr H
39:01.8 (32)
1:43:47.1 (33)
1:55:51.2 +30:06.9+35.12%74.01%6.91%6.41%
34 102 Team johanssonMårten Johansson - Alexandra Johansson  SR Spr Mix
37:45.2 (19)
1:42:40.9 (28)
1:55:56.7 +30:12.4+35.23%73.95%6.83%6.33%
35 52 SubconsultingRichard Bauer - Lars Svensson  SR Spr H
39:23.3 (37)
1:43:35.1 (32)
1:56:20.2 +30:35.9+35.69%73.70%6.52%6.01%
36 126 LIMALisa Nilsson - Mats Nilsson  SR Spr Mix
38:44.5 (30)
1:44:50.8 (37)
1:56:27.6 +30:43.3+35.83%73.62%6.42%5.91%
37 36 Bra flytFredrik Sandberg - Pär Sydbris  SR Spr H
38:22.0 (25)
1:44:09.9 (35)
1:56:33.5 +30:49.2+35.95%73.56%6.34%5.84%
38 48 Släggan och juniorJohan Svensson - Daniel Norberg  SR Spr H
39:08.7 (33)
1:45:13.1 (38)
1:56:42.9 +30:58.6+36.13%73.46%6.22%5.71%
39 31 Dutch VikingsPer Stenholm - Peter Tabbers  SR Spr H
37:41.9 (18)
1:44:43.3 (36)
1:57:07.6 +31:23.3+36.61%73.20%5.89%5.38%
40 133 We swim and run like a turtleLinn Söderlund - John Söderlund  SR Spr Mix
40:44.0 (55)
1:45:54.4 (42)
1:57:30.8 +31:46.5+37.06%72.96%5.57%5.06%
41 18 Team TM ChallengesMaria Larsson - Therese Nilsson  SR Spr D
41:22.5 (62)
1:45:21.2 (39)
1:57:46.2 +32:01.9+37.36%72.80%5.37%4.86%
42 30 PEMA SwimrunMagnus Hamilton - Petter Svensson  SR Spr H
39:45.5 (44)
1:45:46.1 (41)
1:57:49.9 +32:05.6+37.43%72.76%5.32%4.81%
43 108 Team EkrothMattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth  SR Spr Mix
40:37.7 (53)
1:45:39.6 (40)
1:57:58.4 +32:14.1+37.60%72.68%5.21%4.69%
44 40 Alex&HenkeAlexander Juth Karlsson - Henrik Bosaeus  SR Spr H
39:20.7 (36)
1:46:38.3 (45)
1:58:48.1 +33:03.8+38.56%72.17%4.54%4.02%
45 119 Tommy o KatrinTommy Werner - Katrin Jarnvall  SR Spr Mix
42:34.2 (69)
1:45:58.7 (43)
1:58:51.4 +33:07.1+38.63%72.14%4.50%3.98%
46 66 THT 1Andreas Hulten - Magnus Lindh  SR Spr H
39:36.1 (40)
1:46:09.4 (44)
1:59:05.7 +33:21.4+38.91%71.99%4.30%3.79%
47 89 LabradorenAndrea Krantz - Hjalmar Teurneau  SR Spr Mix
40:51.1 (57)
1:47:07.5 (46)
1:59:24.3 +33:40.0+39.27%71.80%4.05%3.54%
48 134 Team WakeJill Wake - Kristoffer Wake  SR Spr Mix
40:34.9 (52)
1:48:31.9 (51)
2:00:03.9 +34:19.6+40.04%71.41%3.52%3.00%
49 91 Grevinnan och BetjäntenPer-Ola Juliusson - Johanna Juliusson  SR Spr Mix
40:04.7 (46)
1:47:59.1 (50)
2:00:06.5 +34:22.2+40.09%71.38%3.49%2.97%
50 112 Under YtanJörgen Larsson - Amanda Liljeqvist  SR Spr Mix
40:57.1 (58)
1:47:37.1 (48)
2:00:15.7 +34:31.4+40.27%71.29%3.37%2.84%
51 43 Ballena azulesCarl Nilsson - Erik Svensson  SR Spr H
38:32.8 (27)
1:47:12.5 (47)
2:00:26.9 +34:42.6+40.48%71.18%3.22%2.69%
52 135 Heffaklumpen & AnkaretSofia Löveborn - Thomas Jahnsson  SR Spr Mix
42:08.5 (65)
1:47:50.0 (49)
2:00:35.1 +34:50.8+40.64%71.10%3.11%2.58%
53 70 Team TW&ITMagnus Karlsson - Stefan Kogg  SR Spr H
39:43.0 (43)
1:49:46.2 (57)
2:02:13.6 +36:29.3+42.56%70.15%1.79%1.26%
54 80 dunderformDaniel Karlsson - Jill Gullberg  SR Spr Mix
40:00.1 (45)
1:50:16.0 (59)
2:02:19.6 +36:35.3+42.67%70.09%1.71%1.18%
55 19 WaterproofAnnette Ludvigsson - Carin Håkansson  SR Spr D
41:19.8 (61)
1:49:55.2 (58)
2:02:30.7 +36:46.4+42.89%69.98%1.56%1.03%
56 93 Emmeryd Lek & PlaskMaria Söderborg - Fredrik Söderborg  SR Spr Mix
41:18.0 (60)
1:49:16.3 (53)
2:02:33.0 +36:48.7+42.93%69.96%1.53%1.00%
57 46 IF TrionTobias Fabbeke - Jonas Ekestubbe Jernby  SR Spr H
38:49.1 (31)
1:49:06.7 (52)
2:02:39.6 +36:55.3+43.06%69.90%1.44%0.91%
58 24 Stauns kvinnorJessica Håkansson - Malin Olsson  SR Spr D
43:22.4 (78)
1:49:23.8 (54)
2:02:42.1 +36:57.8+43.11%69.88%1.41%0.87%
59 94 EvertssonsMagnus Evertsson - Saga Evertsson  SR Spr Mix
42:43.0 (71)
1:49:34.3 (55)
2:03:18.2 +37:33.9+43.81%69.53%0.92%0.39%
60 71 Team Frallan & SimbrallanMarcus Malmsten - Henrik Oredsson  SR Spr H
39:40.6 (42)
1:50:41.4 (62)
2:03:34.9 +37:50.6+44.14%69.38%0.70%0.16%
61 34 HajarnaThomas Olsson - Olof Persson  SR Spr H
42:39.6 (70)
1:51:04.0 (64)
2:03:38.9 +37:54.6+44.22%69.34%0.65%0.11%
62 63 #Pannben PannbenPontus Lambrant - Victor Nordbäck  SR Spr H
40:40.4 (54)
1:51:12.3 (66)
2:03:40.9 +37:56.6+44.25%69.32%0.62%0.08%
63 41 Ankring förbjudenMårten Holmberg - Magnus Andersson  SR Spr H
40:20.6 (49)
1:49:40.3 (56)
2:03:45.0 +38:00.7+44.33%69.28%0.56%0.03%
64 132 Team BeccmanJimmie Hagman - Rebecca Thörnberg  SR Spr Mix
40:13.0 (47)
1:50:48.8 (63)
2:03:48.8 +38:04.5+44.41%69.25%0.51%-0.03%
65 76 Team NättrabyMartin Niemann - Christian Bjerström  SR Spr H
40:16.8 (48)
1:51:07.8 (65)
2:04:13.5 +38:29.2+44.89%69.02%0.18%-0.36%
66 23 Team Charles harbourChristina Thiel - Sofie Cederquist  SR Spr D
42:43.0 (71)
1:50:22.8 (60)
2:04:27.2 +38:42.9+45.15%68.89%0.00%-0.54%
67 4 Inte utan min systerAnna Schön - Annica Karlsson  SR Spr D
43:29.0 (80)
1:50:34.7 (61)
2:05:18.6 +39:34.3+46.15%68.42%-0.69%-1.23%
68 28 Systrarna NorrbyJenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby  SR Spr D
42:26.6 (68)
1:52:21.4 (67)
2:05:36.5 +39:52.2+46.50%68.26%-0.93%-1.48%
69 8 Emma&MatildaEmma Möller - Matilda Svensson  SR Spr D
43:38.0 (82)
1:53:14.8 (70)
2:05:47.1 +40:02.8+46.71%68.16%-1.07%-1.62%
70 81 ArmbrytarnaElsa Joehlson - Mats Polsten  SR Spr Mix
41:47.4 (63)
1:52:46.9 (68)
2:05:57.9 +40:13.6+46.92%68.07%-1.22%-1.76%
71 50 SonoswimAndreas Kraft - Johan Flenhagen  SR Spr H
40:28.6 (51)
1:53:48.2 (73)
2:06:49.4 +41:05.1+47.92%67.60%-1.91%-2.46%
72 47 JägmästarnaJohan Harrysson - Tobias Nilsson  SR Spr H
43:24.0 (79)
1:53:52.5 (74)
2:06:58.3 +41:14.0+48.09%67.53%-2.03%-2.58%
73 5 I vått och torrtSusanne Nilsson - Krisanti Johansson  SR Spr D
43:43.7 (83)
1:53:27.0 (71)
2:07:05.2 +41:20.9+48.23%67.46%-2.12%-2.67%
74 69 Vi ger oss aldrig :2Marcus Lindström - Boris Perssons  SR Spr H
43:34.5 (81)
1:53:05.8 (69)
2:07:09.7 +41:25.4+48.31%67.42%-2.18%-2.73%
75 44 Haugaland hkNiklas Samuelsson - Ola Netterheim  SR Spr H
42:16.5 (66)
1:53:39.6 (72)
2:07:51.3 +42:07.0+49.12%67.06%-2.74%-3.29%
76 68 Team Jonsons Bygg 1Tord Siwe - Edvin Siwe  SR Spr H
40:48.3 (56)
1:53:58.4 (75)
2:07:55.1 +42:10.8+49.20%67.03%-2.79%-3.34%
77 9 HajLouise Waldén - Terese Kraft  SR Spr D
44:31.2 (90)
1:55:40.2 (78)
2:08:04.6 +42:20.3+49.38%66.94%-2.91%-3.47%
78 20 Twisted sistersCecilia Petersson - Anneli Sellgren  SR Spr D
42:47.7 (74)
1:56:10.6 (81)
2:08:10.4 +42:26.1+49.49%66.89%-2.99%-3.55%
79 21 RookiesElin Åhs Blomberg - Malin Johansson  SR Spr D
42:52.0 (75)
1:55:29.0 (77)
2:08:22.7 +42:38.4+49.73%66.79%-3.16%-3.71%
80 100 Team Kobbe till Kobbe - ESIKNiclas Svensson - Sofie Månsson  SR Spr Mix
45:10.3 (95)
1:55:04.6 (76)
2:08:50.0 +43:05.7+50.26%66.55%-3.52%-4.08%
81 14 Team SaraLisaLisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmen  SR Spr D
42:01.3 (64)
1:55:50.3 (79)
2:09:08.9 +43:24.6+50.63%66.39%-3.77%-4.34%
82 53 SilverfiskarnaJens Svendsen - Marcus Mattsson  SR Spr H
42:46.3 (73)
1:55:55.6 (80)
2:10:03.0 +44:18.7+51.68%65.93%-4.50%-5.06%
83 111 TransornaMadeleine Olsson - Simon Karlsson  SR Spr Mix
44:23.0 (88)
1:56:21.7 (82)
2:10:41.7 +44:57.4+52.43%65.60%-5.02%-5.59%
84 104 Team GalenskapJ. Santonsson - T. Gallenmueller  SR Spr Mix
44:04.8 (86)
1:57:44.8 (85)
2:10:54.7 +45:10.4+52.69%65.49%-5.19%-5.76%
85 117 Team SkottenJimmy Skotten - Emelie Skotten  SR Spr Mix
43:51.4 (85)
1:57:18.4 (84)
2:11:06.4 +45:22.1+52.91%65.40%-5.35%-5.92%
86 95 Fredrik och jagJeanette Werner - Fredrik Sjöström  SR Spr Mix
43:46.6 (84)
1:56:30.7 (83)
2:11:29.7 +45:45.4+53.37%65.20%-5.66%-6.23%
87 64 Team Jonsons Bygg 2Jonas Siwe - Simon Malmkvist  SR Spr H
43:02.1 (76)
1:58:10.0 (86)
2:11:31.8 +45:47.5+53.41%65.19%-5.69%-6.26%
88 97 Gravity TrainingElin Bäcklund - Fredrik Novak  SR Spr Mix
46:08.1 (98)
2:01:58.7 (94)
2:12:49.3 +47:05.0+54.92%64.55%-6.73%-7.30%
89 22 Team Heja Norge!A. Lönnebo Samuelsson - J. Netterheim  SR Spr D
45:32.2 (96)
1:59:56.7 (89)
2:13:06.7 +47:22.4+55.25%64.41%-6.96%-7.54%
90 114 Team Öfvre PåtorpAlex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou  SR Spr Mix
45:03.5 (94)
1:59:20.0 (87)
2:13:17.1 +47:32.8+55.46%64.33%-7.10%-7.68%
91 105 Team kusinvitaminJohanna Landqvist - Jesper Mattsson  SR Spr Mix
44:24.9 (89)
1:59:46.9 (88)
2:13:33.1 +47:48.8+55.77%64.20%-7.31%-7.89%
92 13 Pinan PenguinsEva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal  SR Spr D
46:51.4 (103)
2:01:53.5 (93)
2:13:56.9 +48:12.6+56.23%64.01%-7.63%-8.21%
93 72 Team OdigoEmil Borgman - Marcus Persson  SR Spr H
44:43.6 (92)
2:02:04.2 (95)
2:14:07.6 +48:23.3+56.44%63.92%-7.77%-8.36%
94 62 Team BandyvägenUlrik Lindahl - Peter Johnsson  SR Spr H
44:52.3 (93)
2:01:03.0 (90)
2:14:36.4 +48:52.1+57.00%63.70%-8.16%-8.75%
95 58 NybärgarnaMåns Hjorth - Johan Sandhammar  SR Spr H
41:16.1 (59)
2:01:13.0 (91)
2:14:59.4 +49:15.1+57.44%63.51%-8.47%-9.05%
96 99 Lag badkrukornaJohan Ekman - Isa Mattisson  SR Spr Mix
42:21.8 (67)
2:01:42.4 (92)
2:15:09.4 +49:25.1+57.64%63.44%-8.60%-9.19%
97 65 TjocksnabbJerry Holmberg - Anton Petersson  SR Spr H
46:14.2 (99)
2:02:15.6 (96)
2:15:16.2 +49:31.9+57.77%63.38%-8.69%-9.28%
98 131 MC-liganM. Jakobsson Blom - C. Gustafsson  SR Spr Mix
43:16.7 (77)
2:03:01.1 (103)
2:16:10.3 +50:26.0+58.82%62.96%-9.42%-10.01%
99 11 FiskpinnarnaJenny Daleke - Johannes Schrewelius  SR Spr Mix
44:34.6 (91)
2:02:50.5 (102)
2:16:27.4 +50:43.1+59.15%62.83%-9.65%-10.24%
100 10 EmriaMaria Andersson - Emma Nilsson  SR Spr D
48:15.3 (110)
2:02:24.4 (98)
2:16:51.5 +51:07.2+59.62%62.65%-9.97%-10.56%
101 55 PureEnergySusanne Malmberg - Erik Malmberg  SR Spr Mix
44:16.1 (87)
2:02:38.5 (100)
2:17:11.4 +51:27.1+60.01%62.50%-10.24%-10.83%
102 128 Lag ThorAnders Thor - Anna Thor  SR Spr Mix
46:26.3 (100)
2:02:33.9 (99)
2:17:18.3 +51:34.0+60.14%62.44%-10.33%-10.93%
103 103 Team GranisPetra Granlund - Niclas Granlund  SR Spr Mix
45:37.6 (97)
2:02:46.1 (101)
2:17:19.8 +51:35.5+60.17%62.43%-10.35%-10.95%
104 87 Emrek RunnersJarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson  SR Spr Mix
48:22.0 (111)
2:02:20.1 (97)
2:17:27.7 +51:43.4+60.33%62.37%-10.45%-11.05%
105 39 A for effortErik Nilsson - Anton Svenningsson  SR Spr H
46:38.9 (102)
2:03:32.8 (104)
2:18:16.4 +52:32.1+61.27%62.01%-11.11%-11.71%
106 56 Kustjagaren JrTobias Petersson - Linus Jakobsson  SR Spr Mix
47:46.2 (108)
2:04:55.1 (107)
2:18:19.2 +52:34.9+61.33%61.99%-11.14%-11.75%
107 1 JohanssonCamilla Johansson - Annie Johansson  SR Spr D
48:09.2 (109)
2:04:52.4 (106)
2:20:06.8 +54:22.5+63.42%61.19%-12.59%-13.19%
108 15 RookiesHelena Ottosson - Ida Bergström  SR Spr D
46:57.2 (104)
2:05:53.4 (109)
2:20:28.6 +54:44.3+63.84%61.03%-12.88%-13.49%
109 85 EliMarMartin Malmgren - Elisabeth Malmgren  SR Spr Mix
46:32.6 (101)
2:05:18.4 (108)
2:20:35.6 +54:51.3+63.98%60.98%-12.97%-13.58%
110 26 Swim with SueSue Allingham - Sarah-Jane Elsey  SR Spr D
49:09.7 (114)
2:04:50.3 (105)
2:20:41.5 +54:57.2+64.09%60.94%-13.05%-13.66%
111 12 FagerbergsJohanna Fagerberg - Emma Fagerberg  SR Spr D
47:14.3 (106)
2:06:51.8 (111)
2:21:09.3 +55:25.0+64.63%60.74%-13.42%-14.04%
112 16 Elin&FridaElin Perslow Sjöberg - Frida Stolpe  SR Spr D
49:07.5 (113)
2:08:17.8 (115)
2:22:07.7 +56:23.4+65.77%60.32%-14.20%-14.82%
113 106 Team ElofssonMadelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson  SR Spr Mix
50:08.9 (117)
2:06:18.7 (110)
2:22:08.9 +56:24.6+65.79%60.32%-14.22%-14.84%
114 35 Finns i sjönDaniel Andersson - Mikael Karlsson  SR Spr H
47:10.1 (105)
2:06:59.2 (112)
2:22:11.7 +56:27.4+65.85%60.30%-14.26%-14.88%
115 29 Team UnicornSara Arvidsson - Frida Eklund  SR Spr D
47:23.3 (107)
2:07:18.0 (113)
2:23:57.6 +58:13.3+67.91%59.56%-15.68%-16.30%
116 79 Det här går bra..Jonathan Lovén - Kattis Lovén  SR Spr Mix
50:15.7 (118)
2:07:29.5 (114)
2:25:39.1 +59:54.8+69.88%58.87%-17.04%-17.67%
117 2 Lag SydJonna Nelson - Carolina Lindberg  SR Spr D
50:22.7 (120)
2:11:23.9 (117)
2:26:35.3 +1:00:51.0+70.97%58.49%-17.79%-18.42%
118 75 Team JonssonKim Jonsson - Sam Jonsson  SR Spr H
49:45.4 (116)
2:12:45.7 (120)
2:27:13.1 +1:01:28.8+71.71%58.24%-18.29%-18.93%
119 136 DillarmarnaFredrik Berntsson - Josefin Molander  SR Spr Mix
50:19.0 (119)
2:10:44.2 (116)
2:27:50.2 +1:02:05.9+72.43%58.00%-18.79%-19.43%
120 54 run för faan!Kalle Jonsson - Johan Lundgren  SR Spr H
51:20.8 (123)
2:12:25.9 (118)
2:29:46.4 +1:04:02.1+74.69%57.25%-20.35%-21.00%
121 98 TopnotchCharlotta Bäckström - Ulf Larsson  SR Spr Mix
48:49.7 (112)
2:15:16.3 (121)
2:29:52.8 +1:04:08.5+74.81%57.20%-20.43%-21.08%
122 123 Team coliSimon Hintze - Anna Petersson  SR Spr Mix
50:38.6 (121)
2:12:39.2 (119)
2:30:11.3 +1:04:27.0+75.17%57.09%-20.68%-21.33%
123 6 Flawless swimmersElin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson  SR Spr D
49:39.9 (115)
2:16:25.7 (122)
2:32:11.1 +1:06:26.8+77.50%56.34%-22.29%-22.95%
124 101 Team KjellénMagnus Kjellén - Malin Kjellén  SR Spr Mix
50:41.9 (122)
2:18:06.2 (123)
2:34:03.0 +1:08:18.7+79.67%55.66%-23.78%-24.45%
125 127 LidenalvarnaK-J Lidenalv - Jenny Lidenalv  SR Spr Mix
52:01.1 (124)
2:18:50.1 (124)
2:34:16.6 +1:08:32.3+79.94%55.57%-23.97%-24.64%
126 109 Team KämparglödEmma Nilsson - Pär Andersson  SR Spr Mix
53:06.5 (125)
2:19:01.9 (125)
2:35:01.4 +1:09:17.1+80.81%55.31%-24.57%-25.24%
- 32 DolmarnaMartin Andrén - Hampus Engqvist  SR Spr H
-
-
DNF -----
- 88 Lag AnderssonLina Andersson - Jonas Andersson  SR Spr Mix
-
-
DNF -----