Race progress: Wed Night Worlds 8/1/18 p/b TREK Store

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    SeaTac, WA, United States
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 658 Reid HuRad Racing NW  12 Junior
21:25.9 (3)
41:14.9 --100%17.98%15.04%
2 585 Jeffrey HiattTeam B/Gorge Gold  47 Adult
21:16.4 (2)
42:02.7 +0:47.8+1.93%98.11%16.40%13.40%
3 564 Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop  14 Junior
21:36.2 (4)
42:25.5 +1:10.6+2.85%97.23%15.65%12.62%
3 611 Brooks EngeMercer Island Mountain Bike  13 Junior
21:39.2 (5)
42:25.5 +1:10.6+2.85%97.23%15.65%12.62%
5 612 Connor LambDyan Racing  13 Junior
22:33.0 (9)
43:15.7 +2:00.8+4.88%95.35%13.98%10.89%
6 574 Mark Zellerhoff  48 Adult
22:25.6 (8)
43:35.3 +2:20.4+5.67%94.63%13.33%10.22%
7 664 Matt Baumgartner  57 Adult
22:24.1 (7)
43:55.5 +2:40.6+6.49%93.91%12.66%9.53%
8 556 Tom Wohlan  45 Adult
22:39.9 (10)
45:09.6 +3:54.7+9.48%91.34%10.21%6.98%
9 692 Brandon RamirezDelaurenti Food & Wine  44 Adult
22:16.6 (6)
45:49.3 +4:34.4+11.09%90.02%8.89%5.62%
10 598 Rachael RamirezDelaurenti Food & Wine  41 Adult
24:28.0 (11)
47:04.2 +5:49.3+14.11%87.63%6.41%3.05%
11 654 IVY CHEUNGEgencia  45 Adult
24:38.1 (12)
48:00.3 +6:45.4+16.38%85.93%4.55%1.12%
12 616 Enzo RolfeAlki | Rubicon Racing  12 Junior
25:05.4 (14)
48:14.1 +6:59.2+16.94%85.52%4.09%0.65%
13 557 Cole Llapitan  12 Junior
24:50.6 (13)
48:51.9 +7:37.0+18.47%84.41%2.84%-0.65%
14 671 Deeson PattersonRad Racing NW  11 Junior
25:12.0 (15)
49:17.7 +8:02.8+19.51%83.68%1.99%-1.53%
15 638 Danielle Butsick  32 Adult
26:13.4 (19)
49:55.8 +8:40.9+21.05%82.61%0.72%-2.84%
16 617 Renae SmithThrive  42 Adult
25:48.4 (16)
49:58.4 +8:43.5+21.15%82.54%0.64%-2.93%
17 615 Jason PollTeam B/Gorge Gold  48 Adult
26:12.1 (18)
51:17.6 +10:02.7+24.35%80.42%-1.99%-5.65%
18 691 Tony Lopez  33 Adult
26:07.5 (17)
51:58.6 +10:43.7+26.01%79.36%-3.35%-7.06%
19 688 Adrienne Burger  30 Adult
27:10.3 (20)
52:21.5 +11:06.6+26.93%78.78%-4.11%-7.84%
20 587 Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing  15 Junior
29:11.9 (21)
57:57.5 +16:42.6+40.51%71.17%-15.24%-19.38%
21 591 Lisa RiderAlkirubicon  50 Adult
34:42.9 (24)
1:03:11.6 +21:56.7+53.20%65.27%-25.65%-30.16%
22 575 Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing  11 Junior
30:25.0 (22)
1:04:23.3 +23:08.4+56.10%64.06%-28.03%-32.62%
23 551 Ava MarrAlki Rubicon  12 Junior
31:04.8 (23)
1:05:29.4 +24:14.5+58.77%62.98%-30.22%-34.89%
24 637 Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing  48 Adult
35:40.0 (25)
1:09:06.7 +27:51.8+67.55%59.68%-37.42%-42.35%
- 589 Ethan RiderAlkirubicon  12 Junior
18:48.1 (1)
DNF -----
- 666 Adam Dragness  16 Adult
38:00.9 (26)
DNF -----
- 576 True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing  12 Junior
-
DNF -----
- 590 Jaxon RiderAlkirubicon  12 Junior
-
DNF -----
- 681 Noah MecklePain Cave Productions  13 Junior
-
DNF -----