Race progress: Zagreb Open 2018.

  • Race started:
    Saturday, July 14, 2018 08:29 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Zagreb, Croatia
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 84 Jukić MarinoTK Petar Zrinski  23 M20
21:08 (2)
1:19:04 (1)
1:56:08 --100%23.38%21.27%
2 100 Patrčević DejanTK Petar Zrinski  43 M40
21:45 (3)
1:21:08 (2)
1:57:31 +1:23+1.19%98.82%22.47%20.33%
3 3 Perica GoranTK Šibenik  40 M40
21:07 (1)
1:25:04 (3)
2:04:27 +8:19+7.16%93.32%17.90%15.63%
4 56 Škrinjarić BrunoTK Maksimir  31 M30
27:35 (21)
1:28:41 (9)
2:07:32 +11:24+9.82%91.06%15.86%13.54%
5 8 Belakušić DinoTK Šibenik  38 M35
25:38 (9)
1:26:14 (5)
2:07:38 +11:30+9.90%90.99%15.80%13.47%
6 44 Buljat ViceTK Zadar  33 M30
26:31 (12)
1:26:17 (6)
2:07:54 +11:46+10.13%90.80%15.62%13.29%
7 49 Damjanović DavorTK Petrinja  43 M40
25:39 (10)
1:26:18 (7)
2:08:03 +11:55+10.26%90.69%15.52%13.19%
8 71 Jerešić AntonioTK Swibir  21 M20
23:55 (6)
1:26:07 (4)
2:09:25 +13:17+11.44%89.74%14.62%12.26%
9 50 Šuligoj GorazdTK Velenje  45 M45
29:38 (34)
1:29:08 (16)
2:10:14 +14:06+12.14%89.17%14.08%11.71%
10 76 Pauković DomagojTK Matulji  29 M25
26:45 (13)
1:28:48 (13)
2:10:16 +14:08+12.17%89.15%14.06%11.68%
11 54 Ćalušić AnđelkoTK Petar Zrinski  39 M35
27:25 (17)
1:28:53 (14)
2:10:59 +14:51+12.79%88.66%13.59%11.20%
12 52 Bizjak JernejSD Posavje  37 M35
27:53 (26)
1:29:29 (19)
2:11:29 +15:21+13.22%88.33%13.26%10.86%
13 47 Dolgan BoštjanTK Ljubljana  38 M35
27:30 (20)
1:28:41 (10)
2:11:40 +15:32+13.38%88.20%13.14%10.73%
14 46 Živković Josip MladinTK Jarun  52 M50
25:57 (11)
1:26:19 (8)
2:13:20 +17:12+14.81%87.10%12.04%9.60%
15 57 Đurić GoranTK Maksimir  36 M35
29:18 (31)
1:28:44 (12)
2:14:22 +18:14+15.70%86.43%11.36%8.90%
16 6 Gelineo AnteTK Šibenik  32 M30
26:59 (14)
1:29:10 (17)
2:14:55 +18:47+16.17%86.08%10.99%8.53%
17 42 Lešković TomicaTK Rudolf Perešin  37 M35
30:00 (37)
1:29:06 (15)
2:15:33 +19:25+16.72%85.68%10.57%8.10%
18 55 Šporčić MarioTK Maksimir  43 M40
27:29 (19)
1:28:42 (11)
2:16:48 +20:40+17.80%84.89%9.75%7.25%
19 86 Škara MateoTK Petar Zrinski  28 M25
28:00 (27)
1:33:11 (23)
2:18:03 +21:55+18.87%84.12%8.93%6.41%
20 5 Berač MilivojTK Šibenik  41 M40
27:41 (24)
1:29:16 (18)
2:19:23 +23:15+20.02%83.32%8.05%5.50%
21 63 Štafeta 2/3 Štafeta  relay
25:10 (7)
1:31:35 (22)
2:19:28 +23:20+20.09%83.27%7.99%5.45%
22 26 Vičević ViborTK Zagreb  38 M35
30:41 (39)
1:31:08 (21)
2:19:35 +23:27+20.19%83.20%7.91%5.37%
23 90 Balić MartinTK Zagreb  40 M40
23:38 (5)
1:29:33 (20)
2:19:36 +23:28+20.21%83.19%7.90%5.36%
24 95 Hribar AndražSRK Puls Pula  35 M35
33:04 (54)
1:36:31 (31)
2:19:49 +23:41+20.39%83.06%7.76%5.21%
25 92 Maček MatijaTK Maksimir  38 M35
29:30 (33)
1:34:18 (27)
2:20:01 +23:53+20.57%82.94%7.63%5.07%
26 79 Radotović NevenTK Swibir  40 M40
29:06 (29)
1:33:16 (25)
2:21:03 +24:55+21.46%82.33%6.95%4.37%
27 51 Cevc JakaTK Novo Mesto  34 M30
32:56 (51)
1:35:59 (30)
2:21:11 +25:03+21.57%82.26%6.86%4.28%
28 89 Šumelj BojanTK Swibir  31 M30
29:12 (30)
1:33:24 (26)
2:22:17 +26:09+22.52%81.62%6.13%3.54%
29 65 Ramadan Hamouda Akram  M35
31:21 (45)
1:37:05 (37)
2:23:18 +27:10+23.39%81.04%5.46%2.85%
30 78 Kliček ŽeljkoTK Rudolf Perešin  42 M40
31:18 (44)
1:38:25 (39)
2:23:59 +27:51+23.98%80.66%5.01%2.38%
31 91 Baronica RobertTK Jarun  49 M45
30:34 (38)
1:36:48 (33)
2:25:46 +29:38+25.52%79.67%3.83%1.18%
32 53 Golner Tihomir  39 M35
31:47 (47)
1:36:55 (35)
2:26:28 +30:20+26.12%79.29%3.37%0.70%
33 37 Podboj DanijelTK Maksimir  53 M50
29:24 (32)
1:38:42 (40)
2:27:13 +31:05+26.77%78.89%2.88%0.19%
34 45 Mazić LeonTK Tnt  32 M30
27:37 (22)
1:33:14 (24)
2:27:47 +31:39+27.25%78.58%2.50%-0.19%
35 64 Reder MatkoTK Petar Zrinski  42 M40
27:28 (18)
1:42:44 (47)
2:29:33 +33:25+28.77%77.66%1.34%-1.39%
36 33 Igrec BorisTK Jarun  40 M40
27:43 (25)
1:38:56 (41)
2:29:38 +33:30+28.85%77.61%1.28%-1.45%
37 12 Ivas TomislavTK Šibenik  40 M40
32:26 (50)
1:40:13 (43)
2:29:50 +33:42+29.02%77.51%1.15%-1.58%
38 32 Radanović DeanAK Sljeme  34 M30
33:07 (55)
1:40:16 (44)
2:29:59 +33:51+29.15%77.43%1.05%-1.68%
39 30 Radovan MatoTK Zagreb  41 M40
32:59 (52)
1:39:06 (42)
2:30:02 +33:54+29.19%77.41%1.02%-1.72%
40 27 Vukelić EduardTK Swibir  51 M50
29:52 (35)
1:40:20 (45)
2:30:07 +33:59+29.26%77.36%0.96%-1.77%
41 7 Vranković IvicaTK Šibenik  38 M35
25:33 (8)
1:35:44 (28)
2:32:58 +36:50+31.72%75.92%-0.92%-3.71%
42 77 Mak MarioTK Rudolf Perešin  49 M45
31:30 (46)
1:36:51 (34)
2:33:00 +36:52+31.75%75.90%-0.94%-3.73%
43 72 Grošić BrunoTK Swibir  32 M30
33:01 (53)
1:36:58 (36)
2:33:19 +37:11+32.02%75.75%-1.15%-3.94%
44 80 Brundić DavorTK Jarun  46 M45
31:12 (43)
1:36:34 (32)
2:34:26 +38:18+32.98%75.20%-1.88%-4.70%
45 9 Bušac MiroTK Šibenik  41 M40
21:55 (4)
1:35:52 (29)
2:34:34 +38:26+33.09%75.13%-1.97%-4.79%
46 11 Soža AnteTK Šibenik  30 M30
27:12 (15)
1:41:00 (46)
2:34:56 +38:48+33.41%74.96%-2.21%-5.04%
47 101 Lozić Ivan  35 M35
37:57 (61)
1:49:57 (51)
2:37:15 +41:07+35.40%73.85%-3.74%-6.61%
48 60 Mlinarić IgorTK Petar Zrinski  39 M35
31:01 (41)
1:49:24 (48)
2:43:05 +46:57+40.43%71.21%-7.59%-10.56%
49 87 Miškulin IvanTK Rudolf Perešin  45 M45
35:17 (58)
1:50:03 (52)
2:44:13 +48:05+41.40%70.72%-8.34%-11.33%
50 2 Kosić ToniTK Petar Zrinski  37 M35
29:53 (36)
1:37:40 (38)
2:44:23 +48:15+41.55%70.65%-8.45%-11.45%
51 70 Dilber Dario  43 M40
37:13 (60)
1:49:31 (49)
2:44:36 +48:28+41.73%70.55%-8.59%-11.59%
52 59 Falandys SlavenTK Swibir  29 M25
44:27 (68)
1:51:21 (55)
2:47:35 +51:27+44.30%69.30%-10.56%-13.62%
53 18 Lumezi Luko  18 juniori
36:14 (59)
1:54:32 (58)
2:53:36 +57:28+49.48%66.90%-14.53%-17.69%
54 43 Nikić IvoTK Swibir  33 M30
31:11 (42)
1:54:44 (59)
2:55:30 +59:22+51.12%66.17%-15.78%-18.98%
55 25 Kovačević MirkoTK Zagreb  39 M35
33:12 (56)
1:51:12 (54)
2:56:09 +1:00:01+51.68%65.93%-16.21%-19.42%
56 74 Stantić TomislavTK Tri-Tim  34 M30
30:47 (40)
1:50:58 (53)
2:56:56 +1:00:48+52.35%65.64%-16.73%-19.95%
57 36 Josipović MatkoTK Ljubljana  53 M50
27:20 (16)
1:49:49 (50)
2:59:03 +1:02:55+54.18%64.86%-18.12%-21.39%
58 34 Srezović MaroTK Swibir  40 M40
33:49 (57)
1:53:50 (57)
3:01:16 +1:05:08+56.08%64.07%-19.59%-22.89%
59 96 Pušić JadrankoTK Swibir  44 M40
38:00 (62)
1:51:51 (56)
3:03:42 +1:07:34+58.18%63.22%-21.19%-24.54%
60 41 Delišimunović MarijanAK Žumberak  47 M45
32:12 (49)
1:56:25 (61)
3:04:50 +1:08:42+59.16%62.83%-21.94%-25.31%
61 19 Turčinović MiroMetroteka Team  39 M35
41:23 (65)
2:03:19 (62)
3:05:01 +1:08:53+59.31%62.77%-22.06%-25.44%
62 4 Knežević Branko  38 M35
32:04 (48)
1:56:20 (60)
3:06:44 +1:10:36+60.79%62.19%-23.19%-26.60%
63 20 Đaković Domagoj  36 M35
38:12 (63)
2:05:14 (63)
3:09:25 +1:13:17+63.10%61.31%-24.96%-28.42%
64 39 Petravić DamirTK Rudolf Perešin  56 M55
41:19 (64)
2:08:34 (65)
3:13:12 +1:17:04+66.36%60.11%-27.46%-30.98%
65 13 Dobrenić Roko  18 juniori
42:55 (66)
2:06:14 (64)
3:21:41 +1:25:33+73.67%57.58%-33.06%-36.73%
66 14 Morović Kristian  46 M45
43:47 (67)
2:11:12 (66)
3:30:27 +1:34:19+81.21%55.18%-38.84%-42.68%
- 83 Tessari TomislavTK Swibir  38 M35
27:40 (23)
-
DNF -----
- 69 Mandušić IgorTK Split  44 M40
28:28 (28)
-
DNF -----