Race progress: Zagreb Open 2018.

  • Race started:
    Saturday, July 14, 2018 08:29 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Zagreb, Croatia
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 84 Jukić MarinoTK Petar Zrinski  23 M20
21:08 (2)
1:19:04 (1)
1:56:08 --100%23.76%22.37%
2 100 Patrčević DejanTK Petar Zrinski  43 M40
21:45 (3)
1:21:08 (2)
1:57:31 +1:23+1.19%98.82%22.85%21.44%
3 3 Perica GoranTK Šibenik  40 M40
21:07 (1)
1:25:04 (3)
2:04:27 +8:19+7.16%93.32%18.30%16.81%
4 61 Štafeta Poslovna Inteligencija  relay
27:36 (23)
1:28:30 (9)
2:06:57 +10:49+9.31%91.48%16.66%15.14%
5 56 Škrinjarić BrunoTK Maksimir  31 M30
27:35 (22)
1:28:41 (10)
2:07:32 +11:24+9.82%91.06%16.27%14.75%
6 8 Belakušić DinoTK Šibenik  38 M35
25:38 (10)
1:26:14 (5)
2:07:38 +11:30+9.90%90.99%16.21%14.68%
7 44 Buljat ViceTK Zadar  33 M30
26:31 (13)
1:26:17 (6)
2:07:54 +11:46+10.13%90.80%16.03%14.50%
8 49 Damjanović DavorTK Petrinja  43 M40
25:39 (11)
1:26:18 (7)
2:08:03 +11:55+10.26%90.69%15.93%14.40%
9 71 Jerešić AntonioTK Swibir  21 M20
23:55 (6)
1:26:07 (4)
2:09:25 +13:17+11.44%89.74%15.04%13.49%
10 50 Šuligoj GorazdTK Velenje  45 M45
29:38 (38)
1:29:08 (17)
2:10:14 +14:06+12.14%89.17%14.50%12.94%
11 76 Pauković DomagojTK Matulji  29 M25
26:45 (14)
1:28:48 (14)
2:10:16 +14:08+12.17%89.15%14.48%12.92%
12 54 Ćalušić AnđelkoTK Petar Zrinski  39 M35
27:25 (18)
1:28:53 (15)
2:10:59 +14:51+12.79%88.66%14.01%12.44%
13 52 Bizjak JernejSD Posavje  37 M35
27:53 (29)
1:29:29 (20)
2:11:29 +15:21+13.22%88.33%13.68%12.11%
14 47 Dolgan BoštjanTK Ljubljana  38 M35
27:30 (21)
1:28:41 (11)
2:11:40 +15:32+13.38%88.20%13.56%11.98%
15 46 Živković Josip MladinTK Jarun  52 M50
25:57 (12)
1:26:19 (8)
2:13:20 +17:12+14.81%87.10%12.47%10.87%
16 57 Đurić GoranTK Maksimir  36 M35
29:18 (35)
1:28:44 (13)
2:14:22 +18:14+15.70%86.43%11.79%10.18%
17 6 Gelineo AnteTK Šibenik  32 M30
26:59 (15)
1:29:10 (18)
2:14:55 +18:47+16.17%86.08%11.43%9.81%
18 42 Lešković TomicaTK Rudolf Perešin  37 M35
30:00 (41)
1:29:06 (16)
2:15:33 +19:25+16.72%85.68%11.01%9.39%
19 55 Šporčić MarioTK Maksimir  43 M40
27:29 (20)
1:28:42 (12)
2:16:48 +20:40+17.80%84.89%10.19%8.55%
20 86 Škara MateoTK Petar Zrinski  28 M25
28:00 (30)
1:33:11 (24)
2:18:03 +21:55+18.87%84.12%9.37%7.72%
21 5 Berač MilivojTK Šibenik  41 M40
27:41 (26)
1:29:16 (19)
2:19:23 +23:15+20.02%83.32%8.49%6.82%
22 63 Štafeta 2/3 Štafeta  relay
25:10 (8)
1:31:35 (23)
2:19:28 +23:20+20.09%83.27%8.44%6.77%
23 26 Vičević ViborTK Zagreb  38 M35
30:41 (44)
1:31:08 (22)
2:19:35 +23:27+20.19%83.20%8.36%6.69%
24 90 Balić MartinTK Zagreb  40 M40
23:38 (5)
1:29:33 (21)
2:19:36 +23:28+20.21%83.19%8.35%6.68%
25 95 Hribar AndražSRK Puls Pula  35 M35
33:04 (63)
1:36:31 (34)
2:19:49 +23:41+20.39%83.06%8.21%6.53%
26 92 Maček MatijaTK Maksimir  38 M35
29:30 (37)
1:34:18 (30)
2:20:01 +23:53+20.57%82.94%8.08%6.40%
27 93 Gorup DunjaTK Maksimir  34 Ž30
28:30 (32)
1:36:32 (35)
2:20:34 +24:26+21.04%82.62%7.72%6.03%
28 79 Radotović NevenTK Swibir  40 M40
29:06 (33)
1:33:16 (26)
2:21:03 +24:55+21.46%82.33%7.40%5.71%
29 51 Cevc JakaTK Novo Mesto  34 M30
32:56 (59)
1:35:59 (33)
2:21:11 +25:03+21.57%82.26%7.31%5.62%
30 66 Begić NikaTK Triton  21 Ž20
24:05 (7)
1:34:02 (28)
2:22:16 +26:08+22.50%81.63%6.60%4.90%
31 89 Šumelj BojanTK Swibir  31 M30
29:12 (34)
1:33:24 (27)
2:22:17 +26:09+22.52%81.62%6.59%4.89%
32 65 Ramadan Hamouda Akram  M35
31:21 (51)
1:37:05 (41)
2:23:18 +27:10+23.39%81.04%5.92%4.21%
33 78 Kliček ŽeljkoTK Rudolf Perešin  42 M40
31:18 (50)
1:38:25 (43)
2:23:59 +27:51+23.98%80.66%5.47%3.75%
34 91 Baronica RobertTK Jarun  49 M45
30:34 (43)
1:36:48 (37)
2:25:46 +29:38+25.52%79.67%4.30%2.56%
35 82 Marukić MajaTK Maksimir  33 Ž30
27:43 (28)
1:34:09 (29)
2:26:17 +30:09+25.96%79.39%3.96%2.21%
36 53 Golner Tihomir  39 M35
31:47 (53)
1:36:55 (39)
2:26:28 +30:20+26.12%79.29%3.84%2.09%
37 37 Podboj DanijelTK Maksimir  53 M50
29:24 (36)
1:38:42 (44)
2:27:13 +31:05+26.77%78.89%3.35%1.59%
38 45 Mazić LeonTK Tnt  32 M30
27:37 (24)
1:33:14 (25)
2:27:47 +31:39+27.25%78.58%2.98%1.21%
39 64 Reder MatkoTK Petar Zrinski  42 M40
27:28 (19)
1:42:44 (51)
2:29:33 +33:25+28.77%77.66%1.82%0.03%
40 33 Igrec BorisTK Jarun  40 M40
27:43 (27)
1:38:56 (45)
2:29:38 +33:30+28.85%77.61%1.76%-0.03%
41 12 Ivas TomislavTK Šibenik  40 M40
32:26 (57)
1:40:13 (47)
2:29:50 +33:42+29.02%77.51%1.63%-0.16%
42 32 Radanović DeanAK Sljeme  34 M30
33:07 (64)
1:40:16 (48)
2:29:59 +33:51+29.15%77.43%1.53%-0.26%
43 30 Radovan MatoTK Zagreb  41 M40
32:59 (60)
1:39:06 (46)
2:30:02 +33:54+29.19%77.41%1.50%-0.30%
44 27 Vukelić EduardTK Swibir  51 M50
29:52 (39)
1:40:20 (49)
2:30:07 +33:59+29.26%77.36%1.45%-0.35%
45 7 Vranković IvicaTK Šibenik  38 M35
25:33 (9)
1:35:44 (31)
2:32:58 +36:50+31.72%75.92%-0.42%-2.26%
46 77 Mak MarioTK Rudolf Perešin  49 M45
31:30 (52)
1:36:51 (38)
2:33:00 +36:52+31.75%75.90%-0.45%-2.28%
47 72 Grošić BrunoTK Swibir  32 M30
33:01 (61)
1:36:58 (40)
2:33:19 +37:11+32.02%75.75%-0.65%-2.49%
48 80 Brundić DavorTK Jarun  46 M45
31:12 (48)
1:36:34 (36)
2:34:26 +38:18+32.98%75.20%-1.39%-3.24%
49 9 Bušac MiroTK Šibenik  41 M40
21:55 (4)
1:35:52 (32)
2:34:34 +38:26+33.09%75.13%-1.47%-3.33%
50 23 Dusper IvanaTK Petar Zrinski  36 Ž35
30:16 (42)
1:45:08 (52)
2:34:51 +38:43+33.34%75.00%-1.66%-3.52%
51 11 Soža AnteTK Šibenik  30 M30
27:12 (16)
1:41:00 (50)
2:34:56 +38:48+33.41%74.96%-1.72%-3.57%
52 101 Lozić Ivan  35 M35
37:57 (73)
1:49:57 (59)
2:37:15 +41:07+35.40%73.85%-3.24%-5.12%
53 31 Pavelić AnelaTK Zagreb  30 Ž30
33:03 (62)
1:46:15 (53)
2:38:00 +41:52+36.05%73.50%-3.73%-5.62%
54 81 Brumen SandaTK Swibir  40 Ž40
34:05 (67)
1:48:57 (54)
2:38:41 +42:33+36.64%73.19%-4.18%-6.08%
55 68 Ožegović ZrinkaTK Petar Zrinski  31 Ž30
31:15 (49)
1:49:24 (55)
2:42:55 +46:47+40.28%71.28%-6.96%-8.91%
56 28 Sršen MateaTK Swibir  39 Ž35
35:45 (70)
1:51:07 (62)
2:42:59 +46:51+40.34%71.25%-7.00%-8.95%
57 60 Mlinarić IgorTK Petar Zrinski  39 M35
31:01 (46)
1:49:24 (55)
2:43:05 +46:57+40.43%71.21%-7.07%-9.02%
58 87 Miškulin IvanTK Rudolf Perešin  45 M45
35:17 (68)
1:50:03 (60)
2:44:13 +48:05+41.40%70.72%-7.81%-9.78%
59 2 Kosić ToniTK Petar Zrinski  37 M35
29:53 (40)
1:37:40 (42)
2:44:23 +48:15+41.55%70.65%-7.92%-9.89%
60 70 Dilber Dario  43 M40
37:13 (72)
1:49:31 (57)
2:44:36 +48:28+41.73%70.55%-8.06%-10.03%
61 59 Falandys SlavenTK Swibir  29 M25
44:27 (80)
1:51:21 (64)
2:47:35 +51:27+44.30%69.30%-10.02%-12.03%
62 35 Novak ŠpelaTK Ljubljana  40 Ž40
32:22 (56)
1:51:35 (65)
2:51:38 +55:30+47.79%67.66%-12.68%-14.73%
63 18 Lumezi Luko  18 juniori
36:14 (71)
1:54:32 (68)
2:53:36 +57:28+49.48%66.90%-13.97%-16.05%
64 67 Goreta TinaTK Swibir  30 Ž30
35:43 (69)
1:55:27 (71)
2:54:05 +57:57+49.90%66.71%-14.29%-16.37%
65 43 Nikić IvoTK Swibir  33 M30
31:11 (47)
1:54:44 (69)
2:55:30 +59:22+51.12%66.17%-15.22%-17.32%
66 25 Kovačević MirkoTK Zagreb  39 M35
33:12 (65)
1:51:12 (63)
2:56:09 +1:00:01+51.68%65.93%-15.64%-17.75%
67 74 Stantić TomislavTK Tri-Tim  34 M30
30:47 (45)
1:50:58 (61)
2:56:56 +1:00:48+52.35%65.64%-16.16%-18.28%
68 99 Kržanić Petrana  39 Ž35
32:46 (58)
1:55:03 (70)
2:57:35 +1:01:27+52.91%65.40%-16.59%-18.71%
69 36 Josipović MatkoTK Ljubljana  53 M50
27:20 (17)
1:49:49 (58)
2:59:03 +1:02:55+54.18%64.86%-17.55%-19.69%
70 34 Srezović MaroTK Swibir  40 M40
33:49 (66)
1:53:50 (67)
3:01:16 +1:05:08+56.08%64.07%-19.00%-21.17%
71 96 Pušić JadrankoTK Swibir  44 M40
38:00 (74)
1:51:51 (66)
3:03:42 +1:07:34+58.18%63.22%-20.60%-22.80%
72 41 Delišimunović MarijanAK Žumberak  47 M45
32:12 (55)
1:56:25 (73)
3:04:50 +1:08:42+59.16%62.83%-21.35%-23.56%
73 19 Turčinović MiroMetroteka Team  39 M35
41:23 (77)
2:03:19 (74)
3:05:01 +1:08:53+59.31%62.77%-21.47%-23.68%
74 4 Knežević Branko  38 M35
32:04 (54)
1:56:20 (72)
3:06:44 +1:10:36+60.79%62.19%-22.59%-24.83%
75 20 Đaković Domagoj  36 M35
38:12 (75)
2:05:14 (75)
3:09:25 +1:13:17+63.10%61.31%-24.35%-26.62%
76 39 Petravić DamirTK Rudolf Perešin  56 M55
41:19 (76)
2:08:34 (77)
3:13:12 +1:17:04+66.36%60.11%-26.84%-29.15%
77 13 Dobrenić Roko  18 juniori
42:55 (78)
2:06:14 (76)
3:21:41 +1:25:33+73.67%57.58%-32.41%-34.82%
78 14 Morović Kristian  46 M45
43:47 (79)
2:11:12 (78)
3:30:27 +1:34:19+81.21%55.18%-38.16%-40.68%
- 83 Tessari TomislavTK Swibir  38 M35
27:40 (25)
-
DNF -----
- 69 Mandušić IgorTK Split  44 M40
28:28 (31)
-
DNF -----