Race progress: 2018 Hammer Endurance Series - Port Mac

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 1, 2018 09:05 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Herons Creek, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 11 Brad LEACH Solo M Over The Hill
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
5:11:30.2 98.0010--100%2.57%3.61%1.7
2 18 Andrew DUNCAN Solo Hardcore
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
5:17:04.3 98.0010+5:34.1+1.79%98.24%0.83%1.89%1.7
3 23 Jason KAUL Solo M Over The Hill
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
5:23:10.7 98.0010+11:40.5+3.75%96.39%-1.08%0.00%1.6
4 21 Christopher IRISH Solo M Master Of Puppets
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
5:23:27.1 98.0010+11:56.9+3.84%96.31%-1.16%-0.08%1.6
5 15 Antony WILLIAMSON Solo M Master Of Puppets
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
5:23:27.8 98.0010+11:57.6+3.84%96.30%-1.17%-0.09%1.6
6 10 Gary TONKIN Solo M Over The Hill
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
-1 lap 88.209------
7 14 Timothy CROWLEY Solo M Master Of Puppets
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
-1 lap 88.209------
8 13 Hans-Ulrich HAEGELE Solo M Over The Hill
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
-1 lap 88.209------
9 17 Jemma BURTONWOOD Solo F Fearless
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
-1 lap 88.209------
10 16 Claudia FIESS Solo F Over The Hill
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
-2 laps 78.408------
11 12 Mark LUKAS Solo M Over The Hill
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
-5 laps 49.005------
12 22 Sue TRIPNEY Solo F Master Of Puppets
31:12.0 (1)
1:06:50.2 (8)
1:36:13.5 (5)
2:02:21.9 (1)
2:36:51.9 (5)
3:07:12.2 (4)
3:40:12.1 (5)
4:10:49.8 (1)
4:41:07.7 (1)
-6 laps 39.204------