Race progress: RA18-Cars

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, June 12, 2018 23:59 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Kosovë, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 405 WILLIAM WILKIN / JACOB JULIEN C.1.1 1:28:48 --100%14.91%13.03%
2 401 SIMON PIEDBOUEF / JOHAN WIERTZ C.1.1 1:31:13 +2:25+2.72%97.35%12.59%10.66%
3 326 LAVERIAN NURKA / MARIO NIKOLLI C2 1:35:21 +6:33+7.38%93.13%8.63%6.61%
4 402 NICOLAS HOOGSTEYNS / GEOFFROYBURLIN C.1.1 1:36:18 +7:30+8.45%92.21%7.72%5.68%
5 409 LEPIETRE BENOIT / EDOUARD WILLOT C.1.2 1:36:29 +7:41+8.65%92.04%7.55%5.50%
6 301 DRIN SHKRETA/HENRI MANUSHI C2 1:37:44 +8:56+10.06%90.86%6.35%4.28%
7 320 XHIMI KASA/GENTIAN ALIKO C2 1:39:12 +10:24+11.71%89.52%4.94%2.84%
8 310 MALVIN KACAJ C2 1:39:16 +10:28+11.79%89.46%4.88%2.78%
9 404 PYTHOUD MICHEL / ANTOINE MICHELOUD C.1.1 1:42:06 +13:18+14.98%86.97%2.17%0.00%
10 302 MAURICE UBACHS / VAN WEERSCH C1 1:42:40 +13:52+15.62%86.49%1.62%-0.56%
11 300 RENTI SINA/EDUARD BALLA C2 1:43:42 +14:54+16.78%85.63%0.63%-1.57%
12 410 PATRICE DOUSSET / ALAIN VAN BEEK C.1.2 1:43:47 +14:59+16.87%85.56%0.55%-1.65%
13 408 YANN VANBEEK / EMMANUEL BARRAUX C.1.2 1:46:17 +17:29+19.69%83.55%-1.84%-4.10%
14 330 ILIR LLOTI / KRISTI LLAMBIRI C2 1:48:54 +20:06+22.64%81.54%-4.35%-6.66%
15 325 COSSUS DIDIER / COSSUS SOPHIE C1 1:57:56 +29:08+32.81%75.30%-13.01%-15.51%
16 331 GEZIM BAMI C2 2:04:59 +36:11+40.75%71.05%-19.76%-22.41%
17 327 KAREL MARIK / TOMAS KUTMON C2 2:19:25 +50:37+57.00%63.69%-33.59%-36.55%
- 3 ANDREA COSENTINO M1 DNF -----
- 4 JONATHAN VELEMA M3 DNF -----
- 8 FRANCO PICCO M5 DNF -----
- 9 FERDINAND KREIDL M5 DNF -----
- 10 MIRCO TATTARINI M1 DNF -----
- 11 GIANLUCA BIGANZOLI M6 DNF -----
- 18 JARKO METSIS M2 DNF -----
- 19 VALDIMIRO BREZZI M6 DNF -----
- 20 FABRIZIO DI VINCENZO M6 DNF -----
- 22 CARL HAGENBLAD M2 DNF -----
- 23 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M2 DNF -----
- 24 ARDIT KURTAJ M2 DNF -----
- 25 PETER STEWART M1 DNF -----
- 26 STEFANO D'AMICO M2 DNF -----
- 27 HENRIK RAHM M1 DNF -----
- 28 BASTIAN FEDER M3 DNF -----
- 29 JACOB CHRISTENSEN M3 DNF -----
- 30 CORRADO DE LUCA M5 DNF -----
- 32 PIERLUIGI SCATOZZA M5 DNF -----
- 33 PETER EBENBERGER M2 DNF -----
- 35 CHRISTIAN THUMM M5 DNF -----
- 36 ROJ PHILIPP M2 DNF -----
- 37 JAN MICHEK M3 DNF -----
- 38 LUIGI LOPEZ M5 DNF -----
- 39 BERNARD ROUILLER M1 DNF -----
- 40 NICOLAS SEYDOUX M1 DNF -----
- 41 MARC MENOUD M1 DNF -----
- 42 AMEDEO BELLI M5 DNF -----
- 43 FABIO CARIONI M5 DNF -----
- 44 LUCA ANGIOLINI M5 DNF -----
- 45 CHRISTIAN KLAUSCHER M5 DNF -----
- 46 FRANZ STROHMAIER M6 DNF -----
- 47 ADRIEN ROCH M1 DNF -----
- 48 RON BRUIN M6 DNF -----
- 49 BAS REK M2 DNF -----
- 55 MICHAEL BADINI M1 DNF -----
- 57 MATTIAS KARLSSON M1 DNF -----
- 58 PATRIK SJÖBERG M1 DNF -----
- 59 MARTIN HAUŠILD M3 DNF -----
- 62 DAVID ÅKERSKOG M2 DNF -----
- 63 ROBERT CLAESSON M2 DNF -----
- 64 JIRI KALAT M1 DNF -----
- 65 ANTON ZBORAN M2 DNF -----
- 66 VLADIMIR OBONA M2 DNF -----
- 68 RUDOLF MIGILA M1 DNF -----
- 69 MARTIN FONTYN M4 DNF -----
- 70 ZBYNEK OLMER M2 DNF -----
- 71 JOHAN SELLESKOG M2 DNF -----
- 73 SERENA BORSI M7 DNF -----
- 74 MARCO BORSI M5 DNF -----
- 75 ANDREAS HÄGGSTRÖM M1 DNF -----
- 76 MATTIAS ERIKSSON M2 DNF -----
- 79 ZBYNEK OLMER SR M3 DNF -----
- 81 NILS MAGNUS JOHANSSON M2 DNF -----
- 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M5 DNF -----
- 85 MARCO DE MURI M4 DNF -----
- 87 SOKOL BANUSHI M1 DNF -----
- 93 JEROME FEIDER M1 DNF -----
- 95 IVAN PETRUZZELLI M1 DNF -----
- 96 MARTIN BENKO M1 DNF -----
- 97 VINCENT THORIMBERT M1 DNF -----
- 98 POLYTIMI KYRIAKOPOULOU M7 DNF -----
- 99 ERMANNO INNOCENTI M6 DNF -----
- 100 GIAMPIETRO DAL BEN M1 DNF -----
- 103 ALFRED VAN GELDER M2 DNF -----
- 104 SIMON SCHIMMEL M6 DNF -----
- 106 PANAGIOTIS GEORGOGIANNIS M1 DNF -----
- 107 DIMITRIS CHARISIS M2 DNF -----
- 108 LAASE ERIK BACH JENSEN M1 DNF -----
- 110 RUBY MAROCCU M1 DNF -----
- 111 ALBERTO PICCOLO M1 DNF -----
- 112 BORIS VLLA M2 DNF -----
- 114 CLAUDIO BERLATO M1 DNF -----
- 115 JAN ZATKO M6 DNF -----
- 117 FABIO LONGOBARDI M2 DNF -----
- 135 JAN MARES M2 DNF -----
- 169 ERGYS CAMI M1 DNF -----
- 200 JOŽE ZALAR Q2 DNF -----
- 207 MARTIN SIDLOVSKY Q2 DNF -----
- 208 GUIDO DROOGHAAG Q1 DNF -----
- 209 PETER GRONESCHILD Q1 DNF -----
- 211 ALEX BOGERD Q1 DNF -----
- 323 ERVIN MISHA/ERIND MATI C2 DNF -----
- 346 ARBEN HAMZAI C2 DNF -----
- 350 DRITAN XHANI/LAURENT XHAJA C2 DNF -----
- 351 ARMAND XHAFERRAJ/ENO KURTI C2 DNF -----
- 363 DORJAN NURKA / BES KULLOLLI C1 DNF -----
- 371 ILIR ZENELAK / ELVIS ZENELAK C2 DNF -----
- 372 SAIMIR JAUPAJ / ERIS TRESA C1 DNF -----
- 373 RICARD ALILAK / ERMIR AHMETAJ C2 DNF -----
- 374 ERVIS CELA / MUHAMET ALLUSHI C.1.1 DNF -----
- 375 ILIR ABDI / EUGENT KOCI C1 DNF -----
- 376 SALI BAJRAKTARI / ROMARIO ALILAJ C2 DNF -----
- 407 PATRICK GHYS / MARTING EFFENBERG C.1.2 DNF -----
- 411 CHRISTIAN CZERNY / MATHIAS VETISKA C.1.2 DNF -----