Race progress: Défi VeloKent Challenge #5

  • Race started:
    Monday, June 11, 2018 6:39 PM (GMT-3)
  • Race location:
    Cocagne, NB, Canada
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 26 CAISSIE, AlexandreBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  9 U11 M
3:47.3 (2)
7:45.4 (2)
12:23.9 (1)
17:10.6 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:10.6 4--100%7.20%7.43%
2 67 RICHARD, GabrielMgr-Marcel-Francois-Richard  9 U11 M
4:14.2 (3)
8:30.2 (3)
13:17.1 (3)
17:59.9 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:59.9 4+0:49.3+4.78%95.43%2.77%3.00%
3 63 PICARD, JacobBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  10 U11 M
4:34.1 (4)
9:03.1 (4)
13:43.3 (4)
18:33.3 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:33.3 4+1:22.7+8.02%92.57%-0.24%0.00%
4 70 ROY BOATENG, KaydenGrande-Digue  10 U11 M
4:38.4 (5)
9:04.3 (5)
13:46.8 (5)
18:42.7 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:42.7 4+1:32.1+8.94%91.80%-1.09%-0.84%
5 40 HACHÉ, Tyler-JamesBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  10 U11 M
4:58.4 (6)
9:35.0 (6)
14:48.0 (6)
20:06.6 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:06.6 4+2:56.0+17.08%85.41%-8.64%-8.38%
6 45 LEBLANC, XavierBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  10 U11 M
3:41.0 (1)
7:19.5 (1)
13:06.0 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
7 87 ALLAIN, PATRICKMONT-CARMEL  U11 M
5:27.6 (7)
10:16.7 (7)
15:14.7 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
8 64 PLOURDE, AlexandreMgr-Marcel-Francois-Richard  9 U11 M
5:31.7 (8)
10:25.8 (8)
15:25.1 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
9 56 MAZEROLLE, YanikCamille Vautour  8 U11 M
5:43.2 (10)
10:47.2 (9)
15:29.6 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
10 38 GOGUEN, Marc-OlivierCamille Vautour  9 U11 M
5:36.1 (9)
10:51.1 (10)
15:42.8 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
11 58 MCGRATH, MaximeBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  8 U11 M
6:28.9 (13)
11:53.8 (12)
17:44.6 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
12 30 D’ASTOUS, LouisBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  8 U11 M
6:16.7 (12)
11:58.7 (13)
17:51.1 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
13 59 MCGRATH, YannickBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  8 U11 M
5:57.6 (11)
11:44.5 (11)
17:53.0 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
14 85 FRIGAULT, ZACHARYBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  U11 M
7:26.2 (19)
13:20.9 (15)
18:52.0 (14)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
15 31 DESROCHES, JérémieBLANCHE-BOURGEOIS  9 U11 M
7:13.9 (17)
13:22.8 (16)
19:02.2 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
16 54 MARTIN, EliDr-Marguerite Michaud  10 U11 M
6:51.8 (14)
13:18.8 (14)
20:00.6 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
17 74 L'ITALIEN, LoukaNotre-Dame  8 U11 M
7:12.9 (16)
14:01.8 (17)
21:50.8 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
18 32 DOUCET, AlexandreDr-Marguerite Michaud  10 U11 M
7:09.7 (15)
14:59.5 (18)
22:56.1 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
19 35 GALLANT, SamuelNotre-Dame  8 U11 M
7:18.3 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps 1-----