Race progress: 2018 Glory Days P12

  • Race started:
    Saturday, June 2, 2018 9:57 AM (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    Glorieta, NM, United States
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 170 Kris Hendricks M Cat 2 30-39
53:23.7 (1)
1:25:48.0 --100%17.02%14.93%
2 167 Tayne Andrade M Cat 2 19-29
54:54.0 (2)
1:29:04.1 +3:16.1+3.81%96.33%13.86%11.69%
3 189 Jonathan Williams M SingleSpeed
56:57.1 (4)
1:31:36.6 +5:48.6+6.77%93.66%11.40%9.17%
4 168 Jason Church M Cat 2 30-39
56:30.1 (3)
1:31:39.2 +5:51.2+6.82%93.61%11.36%9.13%
5 186 Michael Chapman M SingleSpeed
58:54.9 (6)
1:33:26.4 +7:38.4+8.90%91.82%9.63%7.36%
6 193 Jeff Collins M Cat 2 50-59
59:28.3 (8)
1:34:47.1 +8:59.1+10.47%90.52%8.33%6.03%
7 172 Trent Hart M Cat 2 40-49
58:50.1 (5)
1:35:27.0 +9:39.0+11.25%89.89%7.69%5.37%
8 185 Brett Hawkins M SingleSpeed
59:12.9 (7)
1:36:38.4 +10:50.4+12.63%88.78%6.54%4.19%
9 191 Max Richardson M Cat 2 30-39
1:00:59.2 (11)
1:37:40.5 +11:52.5+13.84%87.84%5.54%3.16%
10 190 Luis Ferrer M Cat 2 40-49
1:00:16.3 (9)
1:38:32.5 +12:44.5+14.85%87.07%4.70%2.30%
11 176 Barry Omelinn M Cat 2 50-59
1:03:01.6 (15)
1:39:38.5 +13:50.5+16.13%86.11%3.63%1.21%
12 179 Scott Wong M Cat 2 60+
1:02:43.2 (14)
1:39:43.7 +13:55.7+16.23%86.03%3.55%1.13%
13 182 Anatoly Zlotnik M SingleSpeed
1:02:42.0 (13)
1:40:07.9 +14:19.9+16.70%85.69%3.16%0.73%
14 184 Michael Gomez M SingleSpeed
1:01:34.9 (12)
1:41:35.7 +15:47.7+18.41%84.45%1.74%-0.73%
15 178 Carl Gable M Cat 2 60+
1:03:58.5 (16)
1:43:36.8 +17:48.8+20.76%82.81%-0.21%-2.73%
16 187 Aaron Mayes M SingleSpeed
1:00:56.3 (10)
1:43:49.0 +18:01.0+21.00%82.65%-0.40%-2.93%
17 183 Shaun Pettigrew M SingleSpeed
1:04:44.2 (17)
1:44:09.3 +18:21.3+21.39%82.38%-0.73%-3.26%
18 192 Ross Martinez M Cat 2 40-49
1:05:02.9 (18)
1:45:48.0 +20:00.0+23.31%81.10%-2.32%-4.89%
19 174 Ryan Hager M Cat 2 40-49
1:06:06.9 (20)
1:47:39.6 +21:51.6+25.48%79.70%-4.12%-6.74%
20 160 Karl Haack M Cat 1 60+
1:05:50.5 (19)
1:48:43.9 +22:55.9+26.73%78.91%-5.16%-7.80%
21 171 David Coor M Cat 2 40-49
1:08:41.5 (21)
1:53:37.6 +27:49.6+32.43%75.51%-9.89%-12.65%
22 169 Chris Miller M Cat 2 30-39
1:10:56.9 (24)
1:54:25.7 +28:37.7+33.37%74.98%-10.67%-13.45%
23 177 Jeffrey Schornack M Cat 2 50-59
1:10:15.5 (22)
1:54:45.1 +28:57.1+33.74%74.77%-10.98%-13.77%
24 173 Noah Blessey M Cat 2 40-49
1:10:51.6 (23)
1:56:19.2 +30:31.2+35.57%73.76%-12.50%-15.32%
25 181 Bill Roth M Cat 2 60+
1:19:23.8 (26)
2:08:38.0 +42:50.0+49.92%66.70%-24.40%-27.53%
26 175 Dal Haynes M Cat 2 50-59
1:18:04.5 (25)
2:11:04.9 +45:16.9+52.78%65.46%-26.77%-29.96%
- 188 Michael Garcia M SingleSpeed
1:28:32.0 (27)
DNF -----
- 194 Alejandro Mena 18 M Cat 2 Junior
-
DNF -----