Race progress: NIMBY Fifty - 2018

  • Race started:
    Saturday, May 26, 2018 2:20 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Pemberton, BC, Canada
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 271 Quinn MobergSquamish, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team  24 Pro Elite
1:31:22.9 (1)
1:38:07.5 (1)
2:16:52.0 --100%31.56%29.71%
2 1 Cory WallaceJasper, AB - Kona Factory Team  34 Pro Elite
1:32:19.8 (2)
1:39:17.6 (2)
2:17:54.7 +1:02.7+0.76%99.24%31.04%29.18%
3 157 Jamie SparlingSquamish, BC - Tantalus Bikes - JASPERFORMANCE  34 Master 30-34
1:32:59.0 (3)
1:40:21.9 (3)
2:19:14.1 +2:22.1+1.73%98.30%30.38%28.50%
4 275 Ricky FederauChilliwack, BC - Valley Bike Guides  37 Pro Elite
1:36:51.0 (4)
1:43:27.6 (4)
2:27:52.6 +11:00.6+8.04%92.55%26.06%24.06%
5 148 Ian MurrayCanmore, AB - RMCC  40 Pro Elite
1:36:54.6 (5)
1:45:14.6 (7)
2:28:24.3 +11:32.3+8.43%92.23%25.79%23.79%
6 59 Chris JohnstonVancouver, BC - Santa Cruz Bicycles  33 Pro Elite
1:39:48.1 (11)
1:45:37.5 (8)
2:28:35.1 +11:43.1+8.56%92.11%25.70%23.70%
7 111 Ellison BrinkNorth Bend, WA - Giant Co-Factory Off-Road  19 Pro Elite
1:39:08.6 (8)
1:46:57.3 (11)
2:28:48.0 +11:56.0+8.72%91.98%25.60%23.59%
8 258 Patrick McNeelySquamish, BC  34 Master 30-34
1:37:12.0 (7)
1:45:06.8 (6)
2:29:07.0 +12:15.0+8.95%91.78%25.44%23.42%
9 9 Alex SchmidtVancouver, BC - Team Giant Vancouver  25 Pro Elite
1:37:08.3 (6)
1:44:08.0 (5)
2:29:07.8 +12:15.8+8.96%91.78%25.43%23.42%
10 220 Mahon LamontWhistler, BC - Student Loans/ Granny  22 Senior 19 - 29
1:39:29.6 (9)
1:45:43.8 (9)
2:29:19.9 +12:27.9+9.11%91.65%25.33%23.31%
11 104 Drummond LawsonVancouver, BC  37 Master 35-39
1:39:37.2 (10)
1:46:59.4 (12)
2:29:27.1 +12:35.1+9.20%91.58%25.27%23.25%
12 236 Michael RobinsonWhistler - Scott/BPR/Swagman  42 Master 40-44
1:41:10.3 (16)
1:47:43.0 (14)
2:29:58.5 +13:06.5+9.58%91.26%25.01%22.98%
13 126 Garrett McLeodVancouver, BC  29 Pro Elite
-
1:46:42.6 (10)
2:30:10.4 +13:18.4+9.72%91.14%24.91%22.88%
14 267 Peter WatsonKelownafornia, BC - BPR / Kelowna Cycle / Cannondale  31 Pro Elite
1:41:33.9 (19)
1:47:38.8 (13)
2:30:19.1 +13:27.1+9.83%91.05%24.84%22.81%
15 116 Eric GoodwinSquamish, BC - Republic Bicycles  37 Master 35-39
1:41:35.0 (20)
1:49:14.6 (19)
2:30:45.2 +13:53.2+10.15%90.79%24.62%22.58%
16 70 Clay WardCumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing  33 Master 30-34
1:40:26.5 (13)
1:48:01.3 (15)
2:30:47.5 +13:55.5+10.17%90.77%24.60%22.56%
17 54 Chris ClarkWhistler, BC - Whistler  40 Master 40-44
1:41:52.2 (21)
1:48:43.5 (17)
2:32:08.6 +15:16.6+11.16%89.96%23.93%21.87%
18 47 Carsten IvanyChilliwack, BC - Giant Vancouver  37 Pro Elite
1:41:29.9 (17)
1:50:40.2 (23)
2:32:25.2 +15:33.2+11.36%89.80%23.79%21.73%
19 97 Devon MoonieKamloops, BC - Kamloops  24 Pro Elite
1:40:49.9 (15)
1:49:36.3 (20)
2:32:50.3 +15:58.3+11.67%89.55%23.58%21.51%
20 106 Dylan BaileyFernie, BC - Gearhub Sports & Rocky Mountain Bicycles  37 Pro Elite
1:40:18.0 (12)
1:48:29.7 (16)
2:32:50.6 +15:58.6+11.67%89.55%23.58%21.51%
21 300 Simon SzokeNorth Vancouver, BC - Lynn Valley Bikes  23 Pro Elite
1:40:49.0 (14)
1:48:54.5 (18)
2:33:15.9 +16:23.9+11.98%89.30%23.36%21.29%
22 308 Sterling QuinnSeattle, WA - Ravenna Capital Management  25 Pro Elite
1:41:32.5 (18)
1:49:40.1 (21)
2:33:20.4 +16:28.4+12.04%89.26%23.33%21.26%
23 89 Dave VUNICVictoria - Rocky Mountain Bikes  37 Master 35-39
1:43:49.4 (22)
1:51:19.5 (24)
2:35:41.0 +18:49.0+13.75%87.91%22.16%20.05%
24 107 Dylan JoyceChetwynd, BC - Kona Grassroots, Zizu Optics  18 Junior 18 & under
1:45:51.9 (25)
1:53:07.1 (25)
2:36:36.9 +19:44.9+14.43%87.39%21.69%19.57%
25 205 Kim SteedNorth Vancouver, BC - Kim Steed  46 Master 45-49
1:46:19.0 (28)
1:53:28.9 (27)
2:37:37.3 +20:45.3+15.16%86.83%21.19%19.06%
26 204 Kevin RodgerNorth Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling  43 Master 40-44
1:46:15.8 (27)
1:53:56.7 (30)
2:38:21.2 +21:29.2+15.70%86.43%20.82%18.68%
27 206 Kipp FennellKamloops, BC - Kamloops  35 Master 35-39
1:47:12.8 (36)
1:53:59.1 (31)
2:38:54.0 +22:02.0+16.10%86.13%20.55%18.40%
28 207 Kris SneddonSechelt - Kona Endurance Team  36 Pro Elite
1:46:21.2 (30)
1:53:52.6 (29)
2:39:01.4 +22:09.4+16.19%86.07%20.49%18.34%
29 259 Paul BerryKamloops, BC - Spoke  51 Master 50-54
1:47:06.0 (32)
1:54:26.6 (32)
2:39:07.7 +22:15.7+16.27%86.01%20.43%18.28%
30 37 Brian O'RourkeSquamish, BC - Squamish  32 Master 30-34
1:46:20.2 (29)
1:54:43.1 (34)
2:39:08.2 +22:16.2+16.27%86.01%20.43%18.28%
31 307 Stephen UshyKelowna, BC - Kelowna Cycle  46 Master 45-49
1:47:12.3 (35)
1:54:46.5 (35)
2:39:10.3 +22:18.3+16.30%85.99%20.41%18.26%
32 212 Lawrence HindleKamloops, BC - Spoke/We Are One  60 Master 55-59
1:47:20.2 (37)
1:54:49.4 (36)
2:39:25.2 +22:33.2+16.48%85.85%20.29%18.13%
33 61 Chris McneilKamloops, BC - Spoke N Motion  41 Master 40-44
1:44:14.1 (23)
1:53:22.1 (26)
2:39:56.3 +23:04.3+16.86%85.57%20.03%17.87%
34 109 Edward LawsonNorth Vancouver, BC  49 Master 45-49
1:47:10.3 (33)
1:55:43.0 (40)
2:40:32.8 +23:40.8+17.30%85.25%19.72%17.55%
35 312 Sylvain PithonNorth Vancouver, BC - Comor Sports North Shore  31 Master 30-34
1:47:26.3 (38)
1:55:05.6 (38)
2:40:55.3 +24:03.3+17.58%85.05%19.54%17.36%
36 317 Terry McKallVictoria, BC - Broad Street Cycles  34 Pro Elite
1:48:17.6 (40)
1:55:07.2 (39)
2:41:32.5 +24:40.5+18.03%84.73%19.23%17.04%
37 215 Lief RodgersPort Moody, BC - Cycling BC / Daryl Evans Racing  15 Junior 18 & under
1:49:30.6 (46)
1:57:18.4 (46)
2:41:35.6 +24:43.6+18.07%84.70%19.20%17.02%
38 187 Justin MarkNanaimo, BC - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes  44 Master 40-44
1:46:56.7 (31)
1:55:02.6 (37)
2:41:46.6 +24:54.6+18.20%84.60%19.11%16.92%
39 25 Benjamin SchmidtChilliwack, BC - Team Giant Vancouver  37 Master 35-39
1:48:48.3 (41)
1:57:15.7 (45)
2:41:57.6 +25:05.6+18.33%84.51%19.02%16.83%
40 83 Darcy TrevelyanVernon, BC - BPR Guardian Crew  42 Master 40-44
1:49:27.7 (44)
1:57:10.7 (43)
2:42:22.9 +25:30.9+18.64%84.29%18.81%16.61%
41 105 Dwayne KressGaribaldi Highlands, BC - Corsa Cycles/Rocky Mountain7 Mesh  47 Master 45-49
1:52:47.7 (57)
1:59:47.1 (58)
2:42:43.7 +25:51.7+18.90%84.11%18.63%16.43%
42 108 Dylan WolskySquamish - Santa Cruz Bicycles  35 Pro Elite
1:44:27.5 (24)
1:50:16.5 (22)
2:43:00.5 +26:08.5+19.10%83.96%18.49%16.29%
43 135 Greg MatthewsNorth Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  31 Master 30-34
1:49:28.9 (45)
1:56:28.6 (41)
2:43:01.7 +26:09.7+19.11%83.95%18.48%16.28%
44 291 Scott SimpsonChilliwack, BC - Simpson Notaries  49 Master 45-49
1:49:17.1 (43)
1:57:13.8 (44)
2:43:46.9 +26:54.9+19.67%83.57%18.11%15.89%
45 299 Simon BlytheAbbotsford, BC - Cahilty Racing  45 Master 45-49
1:51:10.6 (51)
1:58:27.7 (51)
2:44:15.1 +27:23.1+20.01%83.33%17.87%15.65%
46 93 Davis EnglishPEMBERDISE, BC - Bike Co / Giro / Camelbak / Scwhalbe  34 Pro Elite
1:48:14.5 (39)
1:54:30.3 (33)
2:44:15.7 +27:23.7+20.02%83.32%17.87%15.65%
47 181 John VerdonkRosedale  55 Master 50-54
1:47:11.3 (34)
1:58:26.0 (50)
2:44:22.7 +27:30.7+20.10%83.26%17.81%15.59%
48 101 Douglas ChalmersNorth Vancouver, BC - Raceface-FOX-Bondtraining  29 Senior 19 - 29
1:50:41.1 (48)
1:57:46.4 (47)
2:44:41.7 +27:49.7+20.33%83.10%17.65%15.42%
49 125 Fraser AndrewKamloops, BC - We Are One Composites  28 Senior 19 - 29
1:50:54.6 (49)
1:57:55.6 (49)
2:45:40.2 +28:48.2+21.04%82.61%17.16%14.92%
50 90 David DorransSquamish, BC  42 Master 40-44
1:49:56.0 (47)
1:57:53.5 (48)
2:47:11.6 +30:19.6+22.16%81.86%16.40%14.14%
51 12 Andreas HestlerVictoria, BC - Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race  48 Master 45-49
1:51:13.7 (52)
1:58:30.5 (52)
2:47:38.0 +30:46.0+22.48%81.65%16.18%13.91%
52 7 Alex CaponWhistler, BC  38 Master 35-39
1:51:10.0 (50)
1:58:35.7 (53)
2:47:50.7 +30:58.7+22.63%81.54%16.07%13.81%
53 334 William CadhamOttawa, ON - The Free Radicals  29 Pro Elite
1:52:00.8 (54)
1:59:01.9 (54)
2:47:54.3 +31:02.3+22.68%81.51%16.04%13.78%
54 30 Brady FleguelNorth Vancouver, BC - Brady Fleguel  40 Master 40-44
1:55:42.8 (67)
2:03:41.1 (67)
2:48:23.8 +31:31.8+23.04%81.28%15.80%13.52%
55 233 Michael KinneyBrackendale, BC  40 Master 40-44
1:51:15.3 (53)
1:59:38.3 (57)
2:49:05.6 +32:13.6+23.55%80.94%15.45%13.17%
56 254 Nigel QuarlessDeep Cove, North Vancouver, BC  43 Master 40-44
1:54:57.4 (63)
2:02:49.7 (62)
2:49:33.1 +32:41.1+23.88%80.72%15.22%12.93%
57 163 JD DisneySquamish, BC - Tantalus Bike Shop  37 Master 35-39
1:52:35.3 (56)
1:59:32.8 (56)
2:49:54.0 +33:02.0+24.14%80.56%15.05%12.75%
58 249 Nathan MckaySquamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  40 Master 40-44
1:53:01.9 (60)
2:00:15.8 (59)
2:49:54.2 +33:02.2+24.14%80.56%15.05%12.75%
59 152 Jacob RodgersPort Moody - Daryl Evans Racing / Trek  40 Master 40-44
1:46:09.3 (26)
1:53:39.7 (28)
2:50:36.7 +33:44.7+24.66%80.22%14.69%12.39%
60 153 Jacob TremblayPemberton, BC - Pemberton  26 Senior 19 - 29
1:52:53.2 (59)
1:59:12.9 (55)
2:50:55.1 +34:03.1+24.88%80.08%14.54%12.23%
61 234 Michael P LegareWhistler  33 Master 30-34
1:53:39.4 (61)
2:01:36.9 (61)
2:51:07.8 +34:15.8+25.03%79.98%14.43%12.12%
62 182 Jon DecaignyWhistler, BC - Fun Hog  42 Master 40-44
1:54:45.4 (62)
2:03:23.9 (65)
2:51:09.7 +34:17.7+25.06%79.96%14.42%12.10%
63 169 Jeremy ClementGibsons, BC  38 Master 35-39
1:58:19.6 (80)
2:05:13.8 (73)
2:51:24.3 +34:32.3+25.24%79.85%14.29%11.98%
64 268 Peter WojnarSquamish, BC - Oneup, Dissentlabs  25 Pro Elite
1:56:39.4 (70)
2:03:06.2 (64)
2:52:30.5 +35:38.5+26.04%79.34%13.74%11.41%
65 203 Kevin PhelpsPemberton, BC - Chromag  46 Master 45-49
1:56:21.9 (69)
2:02:52.2 (63)
2:52:57.7 +36:05.7+26.37%79.13%13.52%11.18%
66 43 Cam McCallumLangley - Cycling BC  13 Junior 18 & under
1:55:42.0 (66)
2:04:18.9 (69)
2:53:38.3 +36:46.3+26.87%78.82%13.18%10.83%
67 16 Andrew HandfordWhistler, BC - Andrew Handford  52 Master 50-54
1:57:49.7 (75)
2:06:00.2 (77)
2:53:41.4 +36:49.4+26.90%78.80%13.15%10.80%
68 79 Dale TiessenPrince George, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing  44 Master 40-44
1:58:21.5 (81)
2:05:41.1 (76)
2:54:19.6 +37:27.6+27.37%78.51%12.83%10.48%
69 199 Ken OlsonNanaimo, BC - Mid Island Velo Association  52 Master 50-54
1:52:16.9 (55)
2:04:36.9 (70)
2:55:13.9 +38:21.9+28.03%78.11%12.38%10.01%
70 232 Michael JohnstonPenticton, BC  45 Master 45-49
1:57:50.8 (76)
2:05:35.8 (75)
2:55:22.5 +38:30.5+28.14%78.04%12.31%9.94%
71 316 Ted RussoPort Moody, BC - Obsessionbikes  57 Master 55-59
1:48:57.4 (42)
1:57:08.0 (42)
2:55:25.9 +38:33.9+28.18%78.02%12.28%9.91%
72 77 Curtis SpencerVancouver, BC - Kona-Endur-Endurancetap-Skratchlabs  31 Master 30-34
1:58:56.4 (83)
2:06:12.9 (80)
2:55:27.4 +38:35.4+28.20%78.01%12.27%9.90%
73 320 Tobin MccallumLangley - Daryl-Evans Racing  48 Master 45-49
1:55:49.6 (68)
2:04:46.7 (71)
2:55:33.7 +38:41.7+28.27%77.96%12.22%9.84%
74 134 Greg GrenzkeNorth Vancouver, BC  40 Master 35-39
1:57:08.9 (73)
2:06:11.6 (79)
2:55:47.5 +38:55.5+28.44%77.86%12.10%9.73%
75 6 Alex BlaisWhistler, BC  35 Master 35-39
1:57:02.7 (72)
2:03:43.5 (68)
2:55:48.1 +38:56.1+28.45%77.85%12.10%9.72%
76 336 Zack GarlandVancouver, BC  32 Master 30-34
1:56:45.0 (71)
2:05:25.6 (74)
2:56:38.6 +39:46.6+29.06%77.48%11.68%9.29%
77 189 Kalle KaruVancouver, BC  49 Master 45-49
1:58:13.7 (78)
2:07:16.0 (83)
2:56:41.2 +39:49.2+29.09%77.46%11.65%9.27%
78 21 Angus KilpatrickVancouver, BC  28 Senior 19 - 29
1:59:51.1 (87)
2:07:41.3 (86)
2:56:42.2 +39:50.2+29.11%77.46%11.65%9.26%
79 253 Nico PetchVancouver, BC  28 Senior 19 - 29
1:55:29.0 (65)
2:05:11.8 (72)
2:56:42.6 +39:50.6+29.11%77.45%11.64%9.25%
80 53 Chris ChoquetteNorth Vancouver, BC  41 Master 40-44
1:58:44.3 (82)
2:06:44.0 (81)
2:57:07.7 +40:15.7+29.42%77.27%11.43%9.04%
81 177 John EwonusNorth Vancouver, BC - Team Ewonus  38 Master 35-39
1:55:09.1 (64)
2:03:39.6 (66)
2:57:24.7 +40:32.7+29.62%77.15%11.29%8.89%
82 8 Alex GibbsNorth Van - BEER  32 Master 30-34
1:57:52.6 (77)
2:06:02.1 (78)
2:58:03.0 +41:11.0+30.09%76.87%10.97%8.57%
83 86 Daryl ChasePort Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits & Shockdoc.ca  45 Master 40-44
2:02:12.3 (103)
2:10:37.0 (102)
2:58:03.6 +41:11.6+30.10%76.87%10.97%8.56%
84 256 Pat CoxSquamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  38 Master 35-39
1:59:02.0 (84)
2:06:59.6 (82)
2:58:11.6 +41:19.6+30.19%76.81%10.90%8.49%
85 283 Rodrigo Guarnieri FreitasVancouver, BC - Vancouver  22 Senior 19 - 29
1:58:19.0 (79)
2:08:25.3 (89)
2:58:25.8 +41:33.8+30.37%76.71%10.78%8.37%
86 35 Brett GraystonNorth Vancouver, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:01:45.6 (99)
2:09:14.4 (94)
2:58:46.6 +41:54.6+30.62%76.56%10.61%8.19%
87 282 Rod DagneauNorth Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling  58 Master 55-59
2:02:06.9 (101)
2:10:06.6 (98)
2:59:39.2 +42:47.2+31.26%76.18%10.17%7.74%
88 209 Kyle RostenKamloops, BC  35 Master 35-39
2:00:42.6 (90)
2:07:49.9 (87)
3:00:00.6 +43:08.6+31.52%76.03%9.99%7.56%
89 156 James ShellardWest Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver  55 Master 55-59
2:01:33.4 (96)
2:09:12.9 (93)
3:00:07.2 +43:15.2+31.60%75.99%9.94%7.50%
90 149 Ian RitzWhistler, BC - Chromag  48 Master 45-49
2:00:51.1 (91)
2:08:30.2 (90)
3:00:15.1 +43:23.1+31.70%75.93%9.87%7.44%
91 78 D'arcy BurkeWhistler, BC - Whistler  47 Master 45-49
2:02:06.1 (100)
2:10:09.4 (99)
3:00:55.5 +44:03.5+32.19%75.65%9.53%7.09%
92 165 Jeff SeifredSeattle, WA - Taco Time NW  47 Master 45-49
1:59:43.5 (86)
2:07:40.2 (85)
3:01:11.1 +44:19.1+32.38%75.54%9.40%6.96%
93 303 Stanley KellyPemberton, BC  56 Master 55-59
-
2:10:11.2 (100)
3:01:52.2 +45:00.2+32.88%75.26%9.06%6.60%
94 60 Chris McKillicanGaribaldi Highlands, BC - BPR  48 Master 45-49
2:00:24.8 (88)
2:10:13.1 (101)
3:02:15.6 +45:23.6+33.17%75.09%8.87%6.40%
95 278 Rob PhoenixSquamish, BC - Brackendale  51 Master 50-54
1:57:48.6 (74)
2:08:04.4 (88)
3:02:54.0 +46:02.0+33.63%74.83%8.55%6.08%
96 346 Scott Macdonald  Master 35-39
2:05:27.5 (109)
2:13:19.9 (110)
3:02:57.0 +46:05.0+33.67%74.81%8.52%6.05%
97 228 Matthew DrownVancouver - Daryl-Evans Racing  43 Master 40-44
2:01:05.6 (92)
2:10:04.0 (97)
3:03:01.9 +46:09.9+33.73%74.78%8.48%6.01%
98 118 Eric PrestboBellingham, WA  33 Master 30-34
2:01:28.6 (95)
2:08:36.4 (91)
3:03:15.3 +46:23.3+33.89%74.69%8.37%5.89%
99 100 Doug GraverSnohomish, WA - Snohomish  53 Master 50-54
1:59:11.5 (85)
2:07:38.1 (84)
3:03:36.6 +46:44.6+34.15%74.54%8.19%5.71%
100 66 Christophe BriendVancouver, BC  35 Master 30-34
2:05:15.1 (108)
2:12:47.1 (108)
3:03:37.5 +46:45.5+34.16%74.54%8.18%5.70%
101 202 Kevin LangdaleSquamish, BC - Kevin Langdale  43 Master 40-44
2:05:10.3 (107)
2:13:21.2 (111)
3:04:16.5 +47:24.5+34.64%74.27%7.86%5.37%
102 330 Vincent ReadySquamish, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:07:25.8 (115)
2:15:14.7 (115)
3:04:36.1 +47:44.1+34.88%74.14%7.70%5.20%
103 335 William HodginsBurnaby, BC - Maple Ridge  35 Master 35-39
2:01:23.6 (94)
2:12:15.7 (106)
3:04:37.3 +47:45.3+34.89%74.13%7.69%5.19%
104 150 Ian SherkPrince George, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:01:19.4 (93)
2:10:45.4 (103)
3:05:09.5 +48:17.5+35.28%73.92%7.42%4.92%
105 71 Clint EllisChilliwack, BC - Cahilty Racing  44 Master 40-44
2:01:40.5 (97)
2:11:04.4 (104)
3:05:51.7 +48:59.7+35.80%73.64%7.07%4.55%
106 315 Taylor DonohoeNorth Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  36 Master 35-39
2:03:16.7 (105)
2:11:43.1 (105)
3:06:29.0 +49:37.0+36.25%73.39%6.76%4.23%
107 31 Branden GrassNorth Vancouver, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:01:43.5 (98)
2:09:40.8 (96)
3:06:48.2 +49:56.2+36.49%73.27%6.60%4.07%
108 50 Chris BirchLadysmith, BC - Coal City Cycles  49 Master 45-49
1:52:49.2 (58)
2:00:20.5 (60)
3:07:01.4 +50:09.4+36.65%73.18%6.49%3.96%
109 186 Justin DemersVictoria, BC  31 Master 30-34
2:03:04.8 (104)
2:13:12.3 (109)
3:07:09.3 +50:17.3+36.74%73.13%6.42%3.89%
110 270 Quinn LanzonWhistler, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:07:04.5 (113)
2:14:41.6 (114)
3:07:35.6 +50:43.6+37.06%72.96%6.20%3.66%
111 28 Bob JonesAbbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Shop  38 Master 35-39
2:02:08.5 (102)
2:08:50.8 (92)
3:08:12.0 +51:20.0+37.51%72.72%5.90%3.35%
112 276 Rob McSkimmingWhistler, BC  62 Master 60+
2:09:07.2 (121)
2:16:54.3 (119)
3:08:54.3 +52:02.3+38.02%72.45%5.54%2.99%
113 230 Michael BoehmWhistler, BC - Team Whistler  45 Master 40-44
2:10:51.3 (133)
2:18:13.7 (126)
3:09:39.9 +52:47.9+38.58%72.16%5.16%2.60%
114 324 Tony RoutleyWhistler, BC - Team Whistler  62 Master 60+
2:07:46.2 (116)
2:16:20.6 (117)
3:09:40.4 +52:48.4+38.58%72.16%5.16%2.60%
115 218 Luke ElburnNorth Vancouver, BC  44 Master 40-44
2:05:29.7 (110)
2:14:24.1 (113)
3:09:44.5 +52:52.5+38.63%72.13%5.13%2.56%
116 82 Daniel SteinSquamish, BC  32 Master 30-34
2:05:00.8 (106)
2:13:59.3 (112)
3:09:58.4 +53:06.4+38.80%72.05%5.01%2.44%
117 132 Graham FrostVictoria, BC - PISE Endurance  35 Master 30-34
2:08:04.2 (118)
2:17:14.4 (121)
3:10:06.0 +53:14.0+38.89%72.00%4.95%2.38%
118 146 Huw JonesWhistler, BC - Huwj Ones Racing  36 Master 35-39
2:08:01.0 (117)
2:16:22.2 (118)
3:10:32.0 +53:40.0+39.21%71.83%4.73%2.16%
119 343 Dan Skogland  Master 35-39
2:06:39.3 (111)
2:12:32.5 (107)
3:11:30.2 +54:38.2+39.92%71.47%4.24%1.66%
120 161 Jason StebbingsKelowna, BC - Chainline Cycle  38 Master 35-39
2:09:08.1 (122)
2:18:26.9 (128)
3:11:44.7 +54:52.7+40.10%71.38%4.12%1.53%
121 323 Tony PiepjohnHalfmoon Bay - Coast Spatial Mapping  51 Master 50-54
2:07:23.0 (114)
2:17:09.2 (120)
3:12:27.0 +55:35.0+40.61%71.12%3.77%1.17%
122 274 Richard HumphriesMaple Ridge, BC - Metro Testing  52 Master 50-54
2:08:23.5 (119)
2:17:21.2 (122)
3:12:37.6 +55:45.6+40.74%71.05%3.68%1.08%
123 154 Jake KostelykAbbotsford, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:06:58.6 (112)
2:16:01.1 (116)
3:12:41.4 +55:49.4+40.79%71.03%3.65%1.05%
124 269 Phil BrockNorth Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  40 Master 35-39
2:10:24.8 (130)
2:19:22.1 (133)
3:13:08.1 +56:16.1+41.11%70.87%3.43%0.82%
125 185 Jonn AxsenSquamish, BC  37 Master 35-39
2:10:15.1 (128)
2:18:12.1 (125)
3:14:04.4 +57:12.4+41.80%70.52%2.96%0.34%
126 261 Paul MartinWest Vancouver, BC - Horny Goats  43 Master 40-44
2:10:17.4 (129)
2:19:20.6 (132)
3:14:35.3 +57:43.3+42.17%70.34%2.70%0.07%
127 306 Stephen ParslowNorth Saanich, BC  39 Master 35-39
2:10:48.8 (132)
2:19:17.5 (131)
3:14:52.3 +58:00.3+42.38%70.23%2.56%-0.07%
128 208 Kyle LongPemberton, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:10:12.9 (127)
2:18:15.4 (127)
3:15:15.7 +58:23.7+42.67%70.09%2.37%-0.27%
129 24 Ben DarlowPemberton, BC  36 Master 35-39
2:12:11.1 (136)
2:19:36.7 (134)
3:15:31.8 +58:39.8+42.86%70.00%2.23%-0.41%
130 264 Pete HolzhuterKamloops, BC - District Bicycle Co.  51 Master 50-54
2:09:22.6 (123)
2:18:00.5 (124)
3:15:41.2 +58:49.2+42.98%69.94%2.15%-0.49%
131 139 Harley BondiniSun Peaks, BC - Spoke Bike And Ski  26 Senior 19 - 29
2:09:28.9 (124)
2:19:15.5 (130)
3:16:52.2 +1:00:00.2+43.84%69.52%1.56%-1.10%
132 34 Brennan CookVancouver, BC  43 Master 40-44
2:09:05.5 (120)
2:17:46.3 (123)
3:17:13.2 +1:00:21.2+44.10%69.40%1.39%-1.28%
133 151 Jack HartmanPemberton, BC  16 Junior 18 & under
2:14:43.8 (142)
2:23:27.9 (141)
3:17:33.5 +1:00:41.5+44.34%69.28%1.22%-1.45%
134 171 Jesse JanssenVancouver, BC - Vancouver  33 Master 30-34
2:14:25.5 (141)
2:22:58.1 (139)
3:17:34.5 +1:00:42.5+44.36%69.27%1.21%-1.46%
135 331 Werner GerntholtzPort Moody, BC - Werner Gerntholtz  45 Master 45-49
2:12:10.0 (135)
2:21:29.3 (136)
3:17:44.2 +1:00:52.2+44.47%69.22%1.13%-1.54%
136 289 Scott McClaveBellevue, WA  31 Master 30-34
2:16:08.3 (145)
2:25:22.3 (144)
3:17:58.0 +1:01:06.0+44.64%69.14%1.01%-1.66%
137 311 Steven UruskiChilliwack, BC - Steven Uruski Landscape Maintenance  50 Master 50-54
2:12:16.8 (137)
2:21:25.7 (135)
3:18:40.4 +1:01:48.4+45.16%68.89%0.66%-2.03%
138 273 Richard HarrisNorth Vancouver, BC  44 Master 40-44
2:10:27.0 (131)
2:23:24.2 (140)
3:19:21.1 +1:02:29.1+45.65%68.66%0.32%-2.37%
139 3 Aaron AmarCumberland, BC  46 Master 45-49
2:10:59.9 (134)
2:23:57.5 (142)
3:21:12.4 +1:04:20.4+47.01%68.02%-0.61%-3.33%
140 158 Jan LaeseckeVancouver, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:12:23.9 (138)
2:22:15.7 (138)
3:21:45.4 +1:04:53.4+47.41%67.84%-0.88%-3.61%
141 345 Rory O’connell  Master 30-34
2:13:23.0 (139)
2:21:31.5 (137)
3:21:47.3 +1:04:55.3+47.43%67.83%-0.90%-3.62%
142 321 Toni WalbridgeBellingham, WA  45 Master 40-44
2:18:46.9 (162)
2:26:42.2 (150)
3:22:09.0 +1:05:17.0+47.70%67.71%-1.08%-3.81%
143 305 Stephen BennettAbbotsford, BC - Abbotsford  41 Master 40-44
2:17:44.5 (153)
2:26:59.2 (152)
3:23:21.2 +1:06:29.2+48.58%67.30%-1.68%-4.43%
144 64 Chris WinkelaarCourtenay, BC  48 Master 45-49
2:13:45.4 (140)
2:27:36.3 (157)
3:24:13.6 +1:07:21.6+49.22%67.02%-2.12%-4.88%
145 296 Sergio BotterNorth Vancouver, BC - Intranet Connections / BSP / Scape BRA  44 Master 40-44
-
2:38:15.0 (194)
3:25:48.3 +1:08:56.3+50.37%66.50%-2.91%-5.69%
146 176 John ChurchillCalgary, AB - TCR Sport Lab  37 Master 35-39
2:10:09.4 (126)
2:30:31.1 (171)
3:26:00.2 +1:09:08.2+50.51%66.44%-3.01%-5.79%
147 15 Andrew CantKamloops  50 Master 50-54
2:16:56.6 (149)
2:25:39.9 (146)
3:26:00.6 +1:09:08.6+50.52%66.44%-3.01%-5.79%
148 26 Bill DevlinSammamish, WA - Dyna Racing  59 Master 55-59
2:17:03.0 (150)
2:28:16.8 (161)
3:26:07.4 +1:09:15.4+50.60%66.40%-3.07%-5.85%
149 19 Andy BuckleyTruckee, CA - Northstar California Bike Team  55 Master 50-54
2:14:58.6 (143)
2:27:25.9 (156)
3:26:08.2 +1:09:16.2+50.61%66.40%-3.07%-5.86%
150 251 Nick LemmelNorth Vancouver, BC  46 Master 45-49
2:18:42.6 (160)
2:28:03.7 (160)
3:26:08.9 +1:09:16.9+50.62%66.39%-3.08%-5.86%
151 44 Cameron CoattaVancouver, BC  36 Master 35-39
2:16:30.3 (148)
2:25:54.9 (147)
3:26:09.5 +1:09:17.5+50.63%66.39%-3.08%-5.87%
152 117 Eric MalsbaryBellingham, WA - Jacks Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing  46 Master 45-49
2:17:27.4 (152)
2:26:49.7 (151)
3:26:26.3 +1:09:34.3+50.83%66.30%-3.22%-6.01%
153 63 Chris WilliamsonWhistler, BC - Kara Williamson  40 Master 40-44
2:18:51.5 (163)
2:28:19.0 (162)
3:26:50.4 +1:09:58.4+51.13%66.17%-3.42%-6.22%
154 293 Sean HolmesPemberton, BC - Bike Co And Fanatyko /Ryders  45 Master 45-49
2:21:02.2 (172)
2:29:08.9 (165)
3:26:58.1 +1:10:06.1+51.22%66.13%-3.49%-6.28%
155 80 Damian GeorgyevPrince George, BC  15 Junior 18 & under
2:09:31.1 (125)
2:18:59.5 (129)
3:27:24.5 +1:10:32.5+51.54%65.99%-3.71%-6.51%
156 265 Pete VeaseyNorth Saanich, BC  43 Master 40-44
2:17:11.8 (151)
2:27:14.7 (153)
3:28:18.5 +1:11:26.5+52.20%65.70%-4.16%-6.97%
157 325 Tory SaarinenWhistler, BC  30 Master 30-34
2:18:40.6 (159)
2:27:16.6 (154)
3:28:35.6 +1:11:43.6+52.41%65.61%-4.30%-7.12%
158 301 Simon WhiteheadVancouver, BC - Vancouver  40 Master 35-39
2:17:53.0 (154)
2:27:55.7 (158)
3:28:36.4 +1:11:44.4+52.42%65.61%-4.31%-7.13%
159 143 Henk Van ZylKamloops  49 Master 45-49
2:21:42.2 (176)
2:31:48.3 (175)
3:28:38.3 +1:11:46.3+52.44%65.60%-4.32%-7.14%
160 58 Chris HutchinsonPemberton  37 Master 35-39
2:18:44.1 (161)
2:26:38.0 (149)
3:28:44.8 +1:11:52.8+52.52%65.57%-4.38%-7.20%
161 266 Peter CudmoreWhistler, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:16:19.2 (147)
2:25:28.7 (145)
3:30:04.3 +1:13:12.3+53.49%65.15%-5.04%-7.88%
162 295 Sebastian WildPemberton, BC - Bike Co . Chromag  40 Master 35-39
2:20:09.6 (169)
2:27:18.5 (155)
3:30:12.9 +1:13:20.9+53.59%65.11%-5.11%-7.95%
163 226 Matt ReganEmily Colombo, BC - Emily Colombo  36 Master 35-39
2:18:34.4 (158)
2:27:58.3 (159)
3:31:00.4 +1:14:08.4+54.17%64.86%-5.51%-8.36%
164 304 Stefan SchwiegerArmstrong, BC  40 Master 35-39
2:18:32.2 (157)
2:28:43.1 (163)
3:31:12.8 +1:14:20.8+54.32%64.80%-5.61%-8.46%
165 279 Rob WiebeKelowna, BC - Universae Autem Conscientia  51 Master 50-54
2:25:44.7 (185)
2:34:07.9 (180)
3:31:17.0 +1:14:25.0+54.37%64.78%-5.65%-8.50%
166 140 Harrison GillRedmond, WA - Dirt Corps  28 Senior 19 - 29
2:21:27.4 (174)
2:30:08.1 (168)
3:31:45.9 +1:14:53.9+54.72%64.63%-5.89%-8.75%
167 69 Clark LewisWhistler, BC  41 Master 40-44
2:18:24.1 (155)
2:25:56.5 (148)
3:31:54.7 +1:15:02.7+54.83%64.59%-5.96%-8.82%
168 286 Ryan MendesTrinidad - Ryan Mendes  46 Master 45-49
2:20:13.3 (170)
2:29:32.3 (166)
3:33:09.0 +1:16:17.0+55.74%64.21%-6.58%-9.46%
169 219 Luke FennellVernon  33 Master 30-34
2:16:09.8 (146)
2:24:26.6 (143)
3:33:29.7 +1:16:37.7+55.99%64.11%-6.75%-9.64%
170 184 Jonathan OslandSt. Albert, AB  45 Master 40-44
2:19:07.1 (165)
2:30:39.7 (172)
3:35:34.2 +1:18:42.2+57.50%63.49%-7.79%-10.70%
171 10 Allan DyckPort Moody, BC  45 Master 40-44
2:24:57.9 (183)
2:36:17.1 (189)
3:35:47.4 +1:18:55.4+57.66%63.43%-7.90%-10.81%
172 87 Dave BlackmoreKamloops, BC - N/A  48 Master 45-49
2:19:08.8 (166)
2:30:12.0 (169)
3:36:11.2 +1:19:19.2+57.95%63.31%-8.10%-11.02%
173 51 Chris BrittenAbbotsford, BC  60 Master 60+
2:23:13.9 (178)
2:35:56.2 (186)
3:37:15.2 +1:20:23.2+58.73%63.00%-8.63%-11.57%
174 81 Dana GaudetAbbotsford, BC - Big Johns Donut Shop  42 Master 40-44
2:23:01.4 (177)
2:35:19.2 (181)
3:37:49.2 +1:20:57.2+59.15%62.83%-8.91%-11.86%
175 210 Lachlan ArmstrongVictoria, BC  28 Senior 19 - 29
2:18:58.8 (164)
2:32:20.0 (177)
3:37:50.5 +1:20:58.5+59.16%62.83%-8.92%-11.87%
176 96 Derek MurrayVancouver, BC  32 Master 30-34
2:18:29.7 (156)
2:30:54.5 (174)
3:38:18.2 +1:21:26.2+59.50%62.70%-9.16%-12.11%
177 309 Steve MooreVancouver, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:24:36.3 (182)
2:36:09.8 (188)
3:38:21.6 +1:21:29.6+59.54%62.68%-9.18%-12.13%
178 74 Cormac O'BrienWhistler, BC  31 Master 30-34
2:19:50.6 (168)
2:29:35.4 (167)
3:38:28.5 +1:21:36.5+59.63%62.65%-9.24%-12.19%
179 214 Leonardo Fernandes De FreitasRichmond, BC - Richmond  21 Senior 19 - 29
2:23:15.9 (179)
2:35:44.6 (184)
3:38:33.1 +1:21:41.1+59.68%62.62%-9.28%-12.23%
180 40 Bruce MackenzieNorth Vancouver - Bruce Mackenzie  50 Master 45-49
2:25:20.6 (184)
2:33:57.7 (179)
3:38:36.9 +1:21:44.9+59.73%62.61%-9.31%-12.27%
181 196 Keith MolletNorth Vancouver, BC - EM  51 Master 50-54
2:19:11.4 (167)
2:33:27.2 (178)
3:39:03.6 +1:22:11.6+60.05%62.48%-9.53%-12.49%
182 292 Sean DinwoodieWhistler, BC - Chromag Bikes  99 Master 45-49
2:30:23.5 (199)
2:37:59.9 (193)
3:39:26.9 +1:22:34.9+60.34%62.37%-9.73%-12.69%
183 225 Matt O’RourkeWhistler, BC  38 Master 35-39
2:21:30.9 (175)
2:30:16.2 (170)
3:39:51.1 +1:22:59.1+60.63%62.25%-9.93%-12.90%
184 123 Evan PowerSquamish, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:27:12.0 (190)
2:38:37.6 (197)
3:40:28.8 +1:23:36.8+61.09%62.08%-10.24%-13.22%
185 235 Michael RidleyPort Moody, BC - Port Moody  31 Master 30-34
2:24:31.1 (181)
2:35:48.2 (185)
3:40:55.4 +1:24:03.4+61.42%61.95%-10.47%-13.45%
186 22 Anthony DesantoBellingham, WA  35 Master 30-34
2:26:12.4 (187)
2:36:06.4 (187)
3:41:11.1 +1:24:19.1+61.61%61.88%-10.60%-13.59%
187 298 Simon BlakeWhistler, BC - Chromag  52 Master 50-54
2:30:02.2 (198)
2:38:26.1 (196)
3:42:45.9 +1:25:53.9+62.76%61.44%-11.39%-14.40%
188 57 Chris HammonsPemberton, BC - Nsb  48 Master 45-49
2:20:55.9 (171)
2:28:52.2 (164)
3:42:48.3 +1:25:56.3+62.79%61.43%-11.41%-14.42%
189 198 Ken LeggattSurrey - West Coast Cycling  43 Master 40-44
2:23:56.2 (180)
2:32:12.7 (176)
3:43:19.1 +1:26:27.1+63.16%61.29%-11.66%-14.68%
190 333 Will HuckvaleWhistler, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:15:05.1 (144)
2:35:37.0 (183)
3:43:56.6 +1:27:04.6+63.62%61.12%-11.98%-15.00%
191 272 Rich TrumanNorth Vancouver, BC - Hatred, Fear And Loathing  40 Master 35-39
2:29:55.1 (197)
2:40:32.1 (200)
3:44:45.0 +1:27:53.0+64.21%60.90%-12.38%-15.42%
192 241 Miles VinceWest Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver  25 Senior 19 - 29
2:39:02.5 (210)
2:51:49.5 (218)
3:44:49.6 +1:27:57.6+64.27%60.88%-12.42%-15.46%
193 88 Dave TraversNanaimo, BC - Nanaimo  51 Master 50-54
2:26:53.2 (188)
2:37:13.6 (190)
3:45:30.4 +1:28:38.4+64.76%60.69%-12.76%-15.80%
194 119 Eric VermanderNorth Vancouver, BC - Vitae Health & Sport  42 Master 40-44
2:33:07.1 (202)
2:42:29.2 (203)
3:46:03.3 +1:29:11.3+65.16%60.55%-13.03%-16.09%
195 17 Andrew HemmensNanaimo, BC - Nanaimo  44 Master 40-44
2:28:14.3 (194)
2:39:34.9 (198)
3:46:04.0 +1:29:12.0+65.17%60.54%-13.04%-16.09%
196 39 Bruce KilpatrickKamloops, BC  44 Master 40-44
2:27:08.4 (189)
2:37:53.8 (192)
3:47:11.3 +1:30:19.3+65.99%60.24%-13.60%-16.67%
197 175 Joffre WilliamsSurrey, BC  37 Master 35-39
2:28:08.8 (193)
2:41:51.0 (201)
3:47:27.7 +1:30:35.7+66.19%60.17%-13.73%-16.81%
198 328 Troy KnechtPemberton, BC  38 Master 35-39
2:38:53.9 (209)
2:47:24.5 (208)
3:47:48.3 +1:30:56.3+66.44%60.08%-13.91%-16.99%
199 36 Brian HelemPort Moody, BC  43 Master 40-44
2:29:10.6 (196)
2:39:53.1 (199)
3:49:12.8 +1:32:20.8+67.47%59.71%-14.61%-17.71%
200 322 Tony HillPemberton, BC - Tony  46 Master 45-49
2:27:19.3 (192)
2:35:21.3 (182)
3:50:22.9 +1:33:30.9+68.33%59.41%-15.19%-18.31%
201 29 Brad HughesNorth Vancouver, BC  39 Master 35-39
2:36:24.7 (205)
2:46:31.7 (207)
3:50:37.6 +1:33:45.6+68.50%59.35%-15.32%-18.43%
202 136 Greg ThomasSeattle, WA  47 Master 45-49
2:34:02.6 (203)
2:43:27.9 (204)
3:50:41.0 +1:33:49.0+68.55%59.33%-15.35%-18.46%
203 92 David WilcoxKamloops, BC - Not Good Enough  35 Master 30-34
2:32:09.7 (201)
2:42:14.4 (202)
3:52:29.4 +1:35:37.4+69.87%58.87%-16.25%-19.39%
204 14 Andrew BethuneWhistler, BC  32 Master 30-34
2:28:48.2 (195)
2:37:40.7 (191)
3:52:52.4 +1:36:00.4+70.15%58.77%-16.44%-19.59%
205 48 Chiron KantakisVancouver, BC - Giant Bicycles Vancouver  47 Master 45-49
2:30:28.4 (200)
2:43:44.1 (205)
3:53:13.0 +1:36:21.0+70.40%58.69%-16.61%-19.76%
206 91 David HackshawSanta Cruz  56 Master 55-59
2:36:31.9 (207)
2:49:14.1 (209)
3:53:14.8 +1:36:22.8+70.42%58.68%-16.63%-19.78%
207 155 Jake PowerWhistler, BC - Power Wood  35 Master 30-34
2:40:03.6 (212)
2:50:47.6 (214)
3:55:07.1 +1:38:15.1+71.79%58.21%-17.56%-20.74%
208 188 Justin WolfeCumberland, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:42:05.2 (219)
2:52:10.4 (220)
3:56:19.8 +1:39:27.8+72.67%57.91%-18.17%-21.36%
209 130 Glen BuchananKamloops, BC  57 Master 55-59
2:36:12.5 (204)
2:50:38.0 (210)
3:57:44.3 +1:40:52.3+73.70%57.57%-18.87%-22.09%
210 128 Geoff OlssonWhistler, BC  38 Master 35-39
2:21:19.1 (173)
2:30:45.5 (173)
3:58:08.9 +1:41:16.9+74.00%57.47%-19.08%-22.30%
211 13 Andrew BensonVancouver, BC  48 Master 45-49
2:40:15.7 (214)
2:50:50.7 (215)
3:59:18.5 +1:42:26.5+74.85%57.19%-19.66%-22.89%
212 85 Darryl MalbyVancouver - My Visa Card  50 Master 45-49
2:41:22.4 (218)
2:51:57.9 (219)
4:00:13.4 +1:43:21.4+75.52%56.97%-20.12%-23.36%
213 200 Kent CraigNorth Vancouver, BC  60 Master 60+
2:40:33.2 (216)
2:50:43.3 (212)
4:00:40.6 +1:43:48.6+75.85%56.87%-20.34%-23.60%
214 102 Drew DelanyNanaimo, BC - Arbutus Routes  33 Master 30-34
2:40:08.6 (213)
2:51:31.5 (217)
4:01:30.5 +1:44:38.5+76.46%56.67%-20.76%-24.02%
215 227 Matthew CooperWhistler, BC - Alba Distribution  28 Senior 19 - 29
2:37:27.0 (208)
2:46:21.9 (206)
4:03:25.2 +1:46:33.2+77.85%56.23%-21.71%-25.00%
216 260 Paul MancellWhistler  36 Master 35-39
2:40:26.1 (215)
2:51:21.9 (216)
4:04:11.8 +1:47:19.8+78.42%56.05%-22.10%-25.40%
217 20 Andy CzuczorDelta, BC  41 Master 40-44
2:48:15.9 (229)
2:55:50.6 (223)
4:05:43.6 +1:48:51.6+79.54%55.70%-22.87%-26.19%
218 310 Steve WongNorth Vancouver, BC  35 Master 35-39
-
-
4:06:24.4 +1:49:32.4+80.03%55.55%-23.21%-26.54%
219 129 George AmosNorth Vancouver, BC - Rippers Lounge Racing  32 Master 30-34
-
-
4:06:26.8 +1:49:34.8+80.06%55.54%-23.23%-26.56%
220 224 Mark WestbrookOttawa, ON  32 Master 30-34
2:39:37.3 (211)
2:50:44.8 (213)
4:07:07.4 +1:50:15.4+80.56%55.38%-23.57%-26.91%
221 191 Karl BilodeauMontreal - Whistler  38 Master 35-39
2:25:59.7 (186)
2:38:18.3 (195)
4:07:51.8 +1:50:59.8+81.10%55.22%-23.94%-27.29%
222 131 Gordon McDonaldNorth Vancouver, BC - The Wife  41 Master 40-44
2:46:06.2 (227)
2:56:34.2 (228)
4:09:23.0 +1:52:31.0+82.21%54.88%-24.70%-28.07%
223 252 Nick VareyBrackendale, BC  44 Master 40-44
2:45:01.1 (222)
2:56:22.4 (227)
4:09:43.9 +1:52:51.9+82.46%54.81%-24.87%-28.25%
224 42 Cam MaherMelbourne  36 Master 35-39
2:44:53.6 (221)
2:53:57.5 (221)
4:10:10.0 +1:53:18.0+82.78%54.71%-25.09%-28.47%
225 255 Norman SilinsWest Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  57 Master 55-59
2:40:35.5 (217)
2:55:58.1 (225)
4:11:10.1 +1:54:18.1+83.51%54.49%-25.59%-28.98%
226 257 Patrick MalletteNorth Vancouver, BC  55 Master 50-54
2:42:40.8 (220)
2:55:13.4 (222)
4:11:44.8 +1:54:52.8+83.94%54.37%-25.88%-29.28%
227 262 Paul RichterBurnaby, BC  42 Master 40-44
2:49:29.5 (235)
3:02:56.9 (234)
4:12:13.5 +1:55:21.5+84.29%54.26%-26.12%-29.53%
228 84 Darren GilbertKamloops, BC  45 Master 40-44
2:49:26.6 (234)
3:02:11.7 (230)
4:12:38.4 +1:55:46.4+84.59%54.17%-26.32%-29.74%
229 67 Christopher SmithTrinidad And Tobago, ON  43 Master 40-44
2:36:30.6 (206)
2:50:40.9 (211)
4:13:28.0 +1:56:36.0+85.19%54.00%-26.74%-30.16%
230 164 Jeff HobbsBurnaby, ON - Burnaby  39 Master 35-39
2:45:45.3 (223)
2:56:08.3 (226)
4:15:34.2 +1:58:42.2+86.73%53.55%-27.79%-31.24%
231 250 Neil VarnerNanaimo, BC  41 Master 40-44
2:48:29.2 (232)
3:02:45.9 (232)
4:17:49.5 +2:00:57.5+88.38%53.09%-28.92%-32.40%
232 239 Mike McCarneyNanaimo, BC  54 Master 50-54
2:46:03.6 (226)
2:59:17.6 (229)
4:17:50.2 +2:00:58.2+88.39%53.08%-28.92%-32.41%
233 277 Rob MelvinSquamish, BC - BEER  33 Master 30-34
2:51:34.5 (237)
3:04:39.7 (238)
4:21:10.7 +2:04:18.7+90.83%52.40%-30.59%-34.12%
234 41 Bryan SiemensKamloops, BC - My Wife  46 Master 45-49
2:54:06.1 (239)
3:06:37.1 (242)
4:21:36.3 +2:04:44.3+91.14%52.32%-30.81%-34.34%
235 133 Grant LamontWhistler, BC - Whistler Bike Guide  57 Master 55-59
2:48:25.7 (231)
3:07:16.4 (243)
4:21:40.7 +2:04:48.7+91.19%52.30%-30.84%-34.38%
236 145 Howard BickfordNorth Vancouver, BC  56 Master 55-59
2:48:21.9 (230)
3:04:36.0 (237)
4:21:59.3 +2:05:07.3+91.42%52.24%-31.00%-34.54%
237 223 Mark BickfordNorth Vancouver, BC  22 Senior 19 - 29
2:48:05.9 (228)
2:55:54.0 (224)
4:21:59.6 +2:05:07.6+91.42%52.24%-31.00%-34.54%
238 294 Sean JenkinsKamloops, BC - Knolly Bikes  45 Master 45-49
2:53:57.3 (238)
3:04:05.6 (236)
4:22:13.4 +2:05:21.4+91.59%52.19%-31.12%-34.66%
239 237 Michael ZarblNorth Vancouver, BC  53 Master 50-54
2:51:08.2 (236)
3:02:28.3 (231)
4:22:27.4 +2:05:35.4+91.76%52.15%-31.23%-34.78%
240 318 Tim BriggsWhistler, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:55:43.6 (241)
3:05:31.7 (240)
4:25:26.3 +2:08:34.3+93.94%51.56%-32.72%-36.31%
241 211 Lancelot RudelsheimNorth Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  58 Master 55-59
2:54:31.9 (240)
3:05:29.5 (239)
4:27:31.4 +2:10:39.4+95.46%51.16%-33.77%-37.38%
242 342 Matt Burns  Master 35-39
2:27:17.8 (191)
3:03:23.3 (235)
4:27:42.6 +2:10:50.6+95.60%51.12%-33.86%-37.48%
243 127 Gee YipVancouver, BC  48 Master 45-49
2:49:09.9 (233)
3:02:53.4 (233)
4:28:33.4 +2:11:41.4+96.22%50.96%-34.28%-37.91%
244 122 Ernie KlieverChilliwack, BC  30 Senior 19 - 29
2:56:40.8 (242)
3:06:02.8 (241)
4:29:00.0 +2:12:08.0+96.54%50.88%-34.50%-38.14%
245 103 Drew McKieKamloops, BC  45 Master 45-49
2:58:55.5 (243)
3:11:58.3 (245)
4:30:02.2 +2:13:10.2+97.30%50.68%-35.02%-38.67%
246 38 Brian TomickiTsawwassen, BC  50 Master 50-54
2:45:55.4 (224)
-
4:33:49.1 +2:16:57.1+100.06%49.98%-36.91%-40.61%
247 62 Chris WelshSquamish, BC  52 Master 50-54
2:45:59.3 (225)
3:11:11.8 (244)
4:36:06.9 +2:19:14.9+101.74%49.57%-38.06%-41.79%
248 201 Keron KongMississauga, ON - Self  44 Master 40-44
-
-
4:36:49.4 +2:19:57.4+102.26%49.44%-38.42%-42.16%
249 172 JM JossePemberton, BC - Alba Distribution  32 Master 30-34
-
-
4:42:49.9 +2:25:57.9+106.65%48.39%-41.42%-45.24%
250 319 Tim MartinCoquitlam, BC  40 Master 35-39
-
-
4:45:20.8 +2:28:28.8+108.49%47.97%-42.68%-46.53%
Page / 2
Racers per page: