Race progress: Soul Survivor 2018 Race

  • Race started:
    Friday, April 20, 2018 7:00 PM (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    Albany, GA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 2 John Kilpatrick 48
33:03.4 (16)
1:19:51.9 (14)
2:06:17.3 (14)
2:52:35.1 (13)
3:36:41.2 (9)
4:22:06.0 (7)
5:09:43.6 (5)
5:51:55.4 (4)
6:36:35.0 (3)
7:21:36.5 (2)
8:07:36.4 (2)
8:51:24.3 (1)
9:37:47.7 (1)
10:22:28.1 (1)
11:06:08.2 (2)
11:51:15.3 (1)
12:26:28.7 52.70--100%0.00%0.00%
2 14 Jonathan Daniels 39
32:34.0 (13)
1:23:23.2 (16)
2:05:33.3 (13)
2:51:15.5 (12)
3:35:56.8 (8)
4:19:25.2 (6)
5:05:07.9 (3)
5:48:30.8 (1)
6:33:23.4 (1)
7:19:17.4 (1)
8:07:38.4 (3)
8:51:59.5 (2)
9:37:50.5 (2)
10:22:42.1 (2)
11:05:11.5 (1)
11:51:23.4 (2)
-1 lap 49.60-----
3 5 Braden Miller 44
28:58.9 (6)
1:14:05.5 (9)
2:00:28.0 (8)
2:45:11.6 (7)
3:30:30.5 (5)
4:14:53.7 (2)
5:02:28.2 (2)
5:49:03.8 (3)
6:33:32.1 (2)
7:21:38.1 (3)
8:06:34.9 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 34.10-----
4 17 Tracy Taunton 47
29:27.6 (8)
1:14:37.4 (10)
1:59:54.7 (7)
2:45:27.6 (8)
3:32:29.6 (6)
4:18:31.1 (5)
5:06:21.6 (4)
5:49:02.3 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 24.80-----
5 4 Arnoldo DeJesus 32
29:39.9 (11)
1:13:08.5 (8)
1:57:52.5 (5)
2:37:18.6 (1)
3:26:36.4 (2)
4:12:09.8 (1)
5:02:27.5 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 21.70-----
6 13 Scott Macey 56
29:05.7 (7)
1:12:30.8 (5)
1:56:36.7 (2)
2:43:01.1 (6)
3:30:09.3 (3)
4:15:45.2 (3)
5:09:51.9 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 21.70-----
7 34 Chris Phillips 38
25:43.7 (4)
1:10:55.1 (2)
1:58:36.3 (6)
2:42:48.9 (5)
3:30:11.2 (4)
4:17:05.1 (4)
5:09:56.0 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 21.70-----
8 19 Donald Vanoteghem 64
39:37.0 (18)
1:23:27.1 (17)
2:10:28.9 (17)
2:54:20.6 (15)
3:39:45.7 (12)
4:25:46.9 (9)
5:12:12.2 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 21.70-----
9 27 Shane Smith 50
29:37.6 (10)
1:14:53.4 (12)
2:00:35.6 (10)
2:49:55.5 (10)
3:36:49.0 (10)
4:22:39.7 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps 18.60-----
10 21 Doug Wyatt 43
42:16.6 (20)
1:27:35.9 (19)
2:06:19.6 (15)
2:52:55.2 (14)
3:39:14.2 (11)
4:28:05.1 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps 18.60-----
11 35 Ben Phillips 16
22:21.0 (1)
1:05:44.6 (1)
1:55:40.9 (1)
2:40:02.6 (2)
3:26:34.2 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12 laps 15.50-----
12 16 James Brooks 49
29:35.8 (9)
1:14:48.4 (11)
2:00:41.1 (11)
2:50:05.7 (11)
3:35:05.4 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12 laps 15.50-----
13 36 Skeebo Hancock 55
25:38.7 (3)
1:11:50.5 (4)
1:56:41.6 (3)
2:41:52.1 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13 laps 12.40-----
14 25 Edward Ostrander 14
25:34.8 (2)
1:12:40.7 (7)
1:56:45.1 (4)
2:41:59.0 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13 laps 12.40-----
15 18 Budd Bramlett 44
27:57.0 (5)
1:11:48.3 (3)
2:00:29.6 (9)
2:49:53.0 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13 laps 12.40-----
16 7 Jeremey Wiley 40
32:52.2 (14)
1:17:51.0 (13)
2:04:51.5 (12)
2:57:08.2 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13 laps 12.40-----
17 28 Patrick Whitehead 32
34:18.8 (17)
1:23:15.9 (15)
2:08:15.9 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 9.30-----
18 23 Warren Morris 12
31:03.4 (12)
1:12:39.9 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 6.20-----
19 9 Cyler Perkins 14
33:00.5 (15)
1:24:41.5 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 6.20-----
20 29 Junah Wyatt 5
42:13.8 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 3.10-----
21 24 Dillon Morris 4
1:21:34.5 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 3.10-----