Race progress: 20180322 summer series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, March 22, 2018 18:39 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Arumpo, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 1 Oscar Coles  Junior under 13
10:03.0 (1)
17:50.7 (1)
25:32.7 (1)
33:34.6 4--100%9.18%10.36%
2 125 Finn Taylor  Junior under 13
10:08.5 (2)
17:58.7 (2)
26:08.5 (2)
34:02.1 4+0:27.5+1.37%98.65%7.94%9.14%
3 49 Xavier Bland  Junior under 13
10:42.0 (3)
19:11.7 (3)
27:46.6 (3)
36:38.1 4+3:03.5+9.11%91.65%0.90%2.20%
4 55 Noah Symons  Junior under 13
10:53.5 (5)
19:25.4 (4)
28:20.4 (4)
37:27.5 4+3:52.9+11.56%89.64%-1.32%0.00%
5 126 Sam Taylor  Junior under 13
11:54.8 (8)
20:57.0 (7)
29:49.4 (7)
38:23.6 4+4:49.0+14.35%87.45%-3.85%-2.50%
6 66 Joseph Hathaway  Junior under 13
11:51.6 (7)
20:47.5 (6)
29:48.3 (6)
38:49.4 4+5:14.8+15.63%86.49%-5.02%-3.64%
7 129 Henry Coles  Junior under 13
10:53.1 (4)
20:12.2 (5)
29:42.8 (5)
39:51.6 4+6:17.0+18.71%84.24%-7.82%-6.41%
8 172 Charlie Brown  Junior under 13
11:47.9 (6)
22:14.5 (8)
32:51.4 (8)
-1 lap 3-----
9 95 Billy Yeo  Junior under 13
13:09.7 (9)
24:23.1 (9)
35:49.0 (9)
-1 lap 3-----
10 42 Linus Hansen  Junior under 13
13:38.8 (10)
25:09.1 (10)
37:19.7 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 117 Angus Downing  Junior under 13
15:17.7 (11)
28:30.4 (11)
42:09.8 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 19 David Coles  Male Open
18:21.7 (13)
35:38.3 (12)
-
-2 laps 2-----
13 114 Liam Downing  Male Open
18:47.1 (14)
36:21.8 (13)
-
-2 laps 2-----
14 60 Dave Wilton  Male Open
19:02.5 (15)
37:05.6 (14)
-
-2 laps 2-----
15 89 Scott Behrendorff  Male Open
19:12.9 (16)
37:28.6 (15)
-
-2 laps 2-----
16 63 John MulhallOrange  Male Open
19:43.1 (20)
38:06.5 (16)
-
-2 laps 2-----
17 59 Al Whitehead  Male Open
19:40.0 (19)
38:16.9 (17)
-
-2 laps 2-----
18 177 Michael GoslingAre we there yet - Orange  Male Open
19:38.8 (18)
38:32.1 (18)
-
-2 laps 2-----
19 97 Alan GiumelliG & G - Orange  Male Open
20:06.0 (21)
39:07.8 (19)
-
-2 laps 2-----
20 192 Colin Dibble  Male Open
20:27.1 (22)
40:41.4 (20)
-
-2 laps 2-----
21 72 Joel BroadfootUp4it - Orange  Male Open
22:32.4 (25)
41:58.7 (21)
-
-2 laps 2-----
22 74 Nigel Squire  Male Open
22:10.9 (23)
42:22.9 (22)
-
-2 laps 2-----
23 195 Josiah Cooke  Teen 13 to 16
22:10.9 (24)
42:44.9 (23)
-
-2 laps 2-----
24 48 Mitchel Bland  Male Open
23:49.5 (27)
44:25.7 (24)
-
-2 laps 2-----
25 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
23:13.2 (26)
45:40.9 (25)
-
-2 laps 2-----
26 46 Neil Yeo  Male Open
23:51.9 (28)
46:25.4 (26)
-
-2 laps 2-----
27 119 Trent Rengger  Male Open
23:53.3 (29)
46:26.6 (27)
-
-2 laps 2-----
28 15 Anna MoodiePump it - Orange  Female Open
25:20.9 (30)
49:36.5 (28)
-
-2 laps 2-----
29 230 Gavin Hillier  Male Open
25:25.3 (31)
51:58.9 (29)
-
-2 laps 2-----
30 84 Susan WrightDirt Divas - Orange  Female Open
26:04.9 (32)
52:15.2 (30)
-
-2 laps 2-----
31 16 Kim BroadfootBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
26:06.0 (33)
52:16.8 (31)
-
-2 laps 2-----
32 30 John PerrettOrange  Male Open
27:36.9 (35)
54:27.9 (32)
-
-2 laps 2-----
33 149 Wes Cosier  Male Open
27:38.7 (36)
54:29.1 (33)
-
-2 laps 2-----
34 80 Roy Jones  Male Open
27:35.6 (34)
55:12.1 (34)
-
-2 laps 2-----
35 251 Charlie Taylor  Junior under 13
16:36.2 (12)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
36 188 Micheal AplinOrange  Male Open
19:23.5 (17)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
37 236 Jack Martyr  Teen 13 to 16
28:53.4 (37)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
- 193 Micah James Dibble  Teen 13 to 16
-
-
-
DNF 0-----