Race progress: 20180308 summer series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, March 8, 2018 18:36 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Greystanes, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 1 Oscar Coles  Junior under 13
10:00.2 (1)
17:49.6 (1)
25:49.1 (1)
33:50.9 --100%8.16%8.07%
2 62 Seth Mulhall  Junior under 13
10:09.3 (2)
17:58.7 (2)
25:58.7 (2)
33:52.1 +0:01.2+0.06%99.94%8.10%8.01%
3 125 Finn Taylor  Junior under 13
10:24.4 (3)
18:38.2 (3)
26:52.5 (3)
35:16.3 +1:25.4+4.21%95.96%4.29%4.20%
4 55 Noah Symons  Junior under 13
11:34.3 (7)
20:05.0 (4)
28:51.9 (4)
38:22.0 +4:31.1+13.35%88.22%-4.10%-4.20%
5 172 Charlie Brown  Junior under 13
11:31.3 (5)
20:32.0 (6)
29:59.8 (6)
39:34.5 +5:43.6+16.92%85.53%-7.38%-7.48%
6 129 Henry Coles  Junior under 13
11:21.3 (4)
20:13.5 (5)
29:49.3 (5)
40:11.7 +6:20.8+18.75%84.21%-9.07%-9.17%
7 66 Joseph Hathaway  Junior under 13
11:33.5 (6)
20:59.5 (7)
31:15.8 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 42 Linus Hansen  Junior under 13
13:05.3 (9)
24:03.5 (8)
35:24.9 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 108 Elle Wilton  Junior under 13
13:33.6 (10)
27:52.3 (10)
40:08.9 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 117 Angus Downing  Junior under 13
14:43.5 (11)
28:00.5 (11)
41:35.5 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 79 Carter Aplin  Junior under 13
16:08.8 (13)
29:38.5 (12)
43:51.0 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 263 Kirk Brown  Male Open
23:11.1 (15)
35:51.5 (14)
48:12.7 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 114 Liam Downing  Male Open
23:08.6 (14)
35:47.3 (13)
48:17.3 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 9 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male Open
23:52.1 (16)
37:02.0 (15)
50:15.2 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 89 Scott Behrendorff  Male Open
24:07.2 (17)
37:24.5 (16)
50:57.6 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 34 Steve PetersonOrange  Male Open
24:28.2 (19)
37:54.5 (17)
51:23.7 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 36 Grant DowellOrange  Male Open
24:14.6 (18)
37:59.8 (18)
51:33.5 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 188 Micheal AplinOrange  Male Open
24:48.8 (21)
38:33.4 (22)
51:47.7 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 72 Joel BroadfootUp4it - Orange  Male Open
24:51.1 (24)
38:17.1 (19)
51:57.5 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 60 Dave Wilton  Male Open
24:49.9 (23)
38:31.7 (21)
52:02.1 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 21 Chris DaviesOrange  Male Open
24:48.9 (22)
38:30.9 (20)
52:08.2 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 63 John MulhallOrange  Male Open
25:05.7 (25)
38:47.8 (25)
52:20.9 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Open
25:09.2 (27)
38:46.6 (23)
52:32.0 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 27 Jack RahillyUp4it - Orange  Male Open
24:46.8 (20)
38:46.7 (24)
52:32.3 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 177 Michael GoslingAre we there yet - Orange  Male Open
25:29.2 (30)
39:04.3 (27)
52:33.1 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 124 Andrew Hollier  Male Open
25:11.1 (28)
38:56.9 (26)
53:22.3 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 6 Glenn PorterBangers & Moosh - CTMBC  Male Open
25:17.1 (29)
39:54.6 (28)
54:43.2 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 93 Matt FieldusOrange  Male Open
25:06.5 (26)
40:24.0 (29)
54:43.7 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 52 Ben Porter  Male Open
27:10.9 (35)
41:10.1 (31)
54:49.0 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 256 Charles Gascoyne  Male Open
25:57.7 (31)
40:51.0 (30)
55:26.7 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 139 Janet MartinOrange  Female Open
27:11.6 (36)
41:58.3 (33)
57:07.5 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 77 James Cole  Male Open
27:41.3 (39)
42:31.8 (36)
57:19.6 (32)
-1 lap -----
33 146 Chris FraserFraser Brothers - Orange  Male Open
26:25.5 (32)
41:48.5 (32)
57:56.0 (33)
-1 lap -----
34 192 Colin Dibble  Male Open
27:39.5 (38)
43:13.0 (38)
58:49.5 (34)
-1 lap -----
35 267 Pedro Oste  Teen 13 to 16
27:03.0 (34)
42:15.9 (35)
58:55.7 (35)
-1 lap -----
36 195 Josiah Cooke  Teen 13 to 16
28:25.2 (40)
43:53.1 (39)
1:00:13.0 (36)
-1 lap -----
37 104 Matt CorboyThe Gurkha & Edmund Hillary - Orange  Male Open
28:59.1 (42)
44:41.7 (40)
1:01:06.5 (37)
-1 lap -----
38 232 Joshua Cooke  Male Open
27:37.0 (37)
42:50.2 (37)
1:03:06.6 (38)
-1 lap -----
39 185 Adam Lipscomb  Junior under 13
12:55.6 (8)
25:28.3 (9)
-
-2 laps -----
40 193 Micah James Dibble  Teen 13 to 16
26:54.7 (33)
42:15.0 (34)
-
-2 laps -----
41 30 John PerrettOrange  Male Open
28:56.1 (41)
44:59.3 (41)
-
-2 laps -----
42 259 Lukas Cooke  Male Open
29:00.0 (43)
45:07.1 (42)
-
-2 laps -----
43 120 Ricky Fieldas  Male Open
29:03.2 (44)
45:23.0 (43)
-
-2 laps -----
44 48 Mitchel Bland  Male Open
29:57.0 (46)
45:48.7 (44)
-
-2 laps -----
45 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
29:55.2 (45)
47:06.9 (45)
-
-2 laps -----
46 149 Wes Cosier  Male Open
30:53.1 (47)
47:42.8 (46)
-
-2 laps -----
47 16 Kim BroadfootBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
31:04.3 (48)
48:07.0 (47)
-
-2 laps -----
48 252 Andrew Vardanega  Male Open
31:36.3 (49)
48:41.3 (48)
-
-2 laps -----
49 84 Susan WrightDirt Divas - Orange  Female Open
32:15.2 (50)
50:00.8 (49)
-
-2 laps -----
50 180 Mick Benson  Male Open
32:42.7 (51)
50:17.2 (50)
-
-2 laps -----
51 230 Gavin Hillier  Male Open
33:14.0 (52)
50:29.4 (51)
-
-2 laps -----
52 255 Harrison Crisp  Teen 13 to 16
33:46.4 (53)
51:39.1 (52)
-
-2 laps -----
53 15 Anna MoodiePump it - Orange  Female Open
34:54.7 (54)
52:23.1 (53)
-
-2 laps -----
54 163 Julie Chapman  Female Open
36:08.6 (56)
54:44.7 (54)
-
-2 laps -----
55 236 Jack Martyr  Teen 13 to 16
35:43.0 (55)
55:03.3 (55)
-
-2 laps -----
56 251 Charlie Taylor  Junior under 13
15:12.0 (12)
-
-
-3 laps -----
- 12 Joel Eggleton  Male Open
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 19 David Coles  Male Open
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 49 Xavier Bland  Junior under 13
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 257 Roger Crisp  Male Open
-
-
-
DNF -----