Race progress: Twilight round 7

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, February 27, 2018 18:31 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 68 Michael Kable Male
31:11.9 (3)
1:02:26.6 (3)
1:19:18.4 --100%4.91%4.73%
2 6 Gary Dukes Male
31:45.4 (4)
1:04:03.8 (4)
1:22:12.9 +2:54.5+3.67%96.46%1.42%1.23%
3 37 Ritchie Campbell Male
32:20.7 (6)
1:04:41.0 (9)
1:23:14.5 +3:56.1+4.96%95.27%0.19%0.00%
4 450 Phil Stapleton Male
32:19.5 (5)
1:04:38.8 (8)
1:23:20.0 +4:01.6+5.08%95.17%0.08%-0.11%
5 80 Jason Byrne Male
34:49.0 (8)
1:09:15.4 (11)
1:28:53.6 +9:35.2+12.09%89.22%-6.59%-6.79%
6 48 Jacob Chalker Over 14 full track
25:16.9 (1)
50:44.1 (1)
-1 lap -----
7 443 Miller Mendham Over 14 full track
41:56.3 (25)
52:08.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
8 189 Cooper Giles Over 14 full track
40:36.7 (18)
1:04:04.1 (5)
-1 lap -----
9 63 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track
40:43.4 (20)
1:04:04.4 (6)
-1 lap -----
10 439 Owen Adam Over 14 full track
40:57.8 (22)
1:04:14.3 (7)
-1 lap -----
11 27 Glen Partridge Male
34:48.0 (7)
1:09:14.3 (10)
-1 lap -----
12 442 Scott Turner Male
36:04.3 (11)
1:10:19.7 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 415 Mathew Pryor Male
35:36.4 (10)
1:10:31.3 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
37:47.6 (16)
1:11:24.9 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 207 Connor Byrne Juniors
37:40.4 (15)
1:11:29.9 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 25 Philip McFarland Male
35:34.9 (9)
1:12:23.7 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 81 Ashley Byrne Under 13 juniors
48:13.7 (33)
1:15:07.5 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 135 John Abbott Male
37:16.8 (14)
1:15:13.2 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 456 Simon Chalker Male
37:05.6 (13)
1:15:15.7 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 454 Rebecca Ford Female
50:24.1 (35)
1:16:10.8 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 19 Shawn Giles Male
37:04.2 (12)
1:16:18.9 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 405 Shane Keech Male
38:34.5 (17)
1:19:25.6 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 471 Alan Kemp Male
40:42.0 (19)
1:23:38.7 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track
40:46.7 (21)
1:25:12.0 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 182 Hayden Wittingslow Male
42:39.3 (26)
1:28:32.8 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 94 Benjamin Swinton Juniors
41:49.8 (24)
1:28:38.9 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 451 Geoff Merrick Male
43:51.1 (28)
1:31:00.1 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 134 Maddox Horton Under 13 juniors
25:29.6 (2)
-
-2 laps -----
29 3 Dylan Campbell Over 14 full track
41:43.1 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
30 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track
43:21.3 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
31 127 Robyn Partridge Female
45:46.7 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
32 12 Tim Bevear Male
47:01.0 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
33 67 Dakota Hogan Juniors
47:23.0 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
34 65 Gabby Clark Juniors
48:08.9 (32)
-
-2 laps -----
35 111 Lillian Davidson Juniors
48:21.8 (34)
-
-2 laps -----
36 449 Rachael Horton Female
50:26.6 (36)
-
-2 laps -----
37 5 Jodie Stewart Female
50:54.2 (37)
-
-2 laps -----
38 208 Sharon Byrne Female
50:55.0 (38)
-
-2 laps -----