Race progress: TNR - Skiathlon 2018/02/13

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, February 13, 2018 7:08 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 97 Eamon Wilson 11 Skiathlon
14:47.1 (1)
27:46.0 --100%22.88%20.32%
2 96 Oliver Kvick 11 Skiathlon
14:54.4 (2)
28:06.3 +0:20.3+1.22%98.80%21.94%19.35%
3 93 Andrea Lee 26 Skate
15:53.7 (3)
31:32.6 +3:46.6+13.60%88.03%12.39%9.48%
4 13 Reese Critchlow 15 Skiathlon
16:55.2 (7)
31:57.2 +4:11.2+15.08%86.90%11.25%8.30%
5 9 Matan Guttman 18 Skiathlon
16:50.9 (6)
32:01.2 +4:15.2+15.32%86.72%11.06%8.11%
6 16 Andrew Horembala 49 Skiathlon
16:48.4 (5)
32:11.7 +4:25.7+15.95%86.25%10.58%7.61%
7 11 Cam Fitzmaurice 19 Skiathlon
16:56.2 (8)
32:33.6 +4:47.6+17.26%85.28%9.57%6.56%
8 6 Ryan Olson 41 Skiathlon
17:35.1 (12)
32:41.3 +4:55.3+17.73%84.94%9.21%6.19%
9 15 Greg Goodwin 48 Skiathlon
17:42.4 (13)
32:44.3 +4:58.3+17.91%84.81%9.07%6.05%
10 92 Ryan Goodwin 12 Skiathlon
17:43.9 (14)
33:02.1 +5:16.1+18.97%84.05%8.25%5.20%
11 18 Bruno Bagneres 55 Skiathlon
17:26.3 (11)
33:57.7 +6:11.7+22.31%81.76%5.67%2.54%
12 17 Andreas Thompson 48 Skate
16:39.6 (4)
33:59.3 +6:13.3+22.41%81.69%5.60%2.46%
13 19 Jamie Stirling 49 Skiathlon
17:20.6 (9)
34:41.2 +6:55.2+24.92%80.05%3.66%0.46%
14 8 Ragan Ross 50 Skiathlon
18:34.1 (16)
35:00.4 +7:14.4+26.07%79.32%2.77%-0.46%
15 14 Mike Fitzmaurice 63 Skiathlon
18:58.7 (18)
36:15.7 +8:29.7+30.59%76.57%-0.72%-4.06%
16 22 Greg Broadworth 37 Skiathlon
21:00.6 (19)
36:43.1 +8:57.1+32.24%75.62%-1.98%-5.37%
17 3 Paul Hansen 56 Skate
18:27.2 (15)
37:20.9 +9:34.9+34.51%74.35%-3.73%-7.18%
18 4 Colin Funk 59 Skiathlon
21:08.3 (20)
38:28.1 +10:42.1+38.54%72.18%-6.85%-10.39%
19 95 Andy Lin 20 Skate
18:53.2 (17)
38:33.1 +10:47.1+38.84%72.02%-7.08%-10.63%
20 27 Michael Johnston 59 Skiathlon
21:22.0 (22)
39:06.3 +11:20.3+40.83%71.01%-8.61%-12.22%
21 1 Andrea McCaughan 35 Skiathlon
21:54.6 (23)
39:27.9 +11:41.9+42.13%70.36%-9.61%-13.25%
22 99 Kaitlin Uribe Palowski 17 Skiathlon
22:06.1 (24)
39:38.8 +11:52.8+42.79%70.04%-10.12%-13.77%
23 94 Lucas Gitt 10 Skiathlon
22:33.6 (25)
40:50.9 +13:04.9+47.11%67.98%-13.46%-17.22%
24 7 Cynthia Wonham 44 Skiathlon
17:22.2 (10)
40:56.2 +13:10.2+47.43%67.83%-13.70%-17.48%
25 2 Peter Allen 33 Skate
21:15.5 (21)
43:43.1 +15:57.1+57.45%63.51%-21.43%-25.46%
26 5 Joel Jeangrand 52 Classic
25:20.4 (26)
52:46.9 +25:00.9+90.09%52.61%-46.60%-51.47%