Race progress: Twilight round 3

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, January 30, 2018 18:33 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 6 Gary Dukes Male
21:42.2 (1)
44:59.0 (1)
1:07:35.5 --100%13.27%8.44%
2 68 Michael Kable Male
21:50.4 (2)
46:11.0 (2)
1:08:44.8 +1:09.3+1.71%98.32%11.79%6.87%
3 37 Ritchie Campbell Male
22:22.5 (3)
46:12.9 (3)
1:10:44.7 +3:09.2+4.67%95.54%9.23%4.17%
4 454 Rebecca Ford Female
22:43.1 (4)
46:59.4 (4)
1:11:26.1 +3:50.6+5.69%94.62%8.34%3.23%
5 2 Phil Stapleton Male
24:12.1 (6)
47:39.7 (5)
1:11:40.6 +4:05.1+6.04%94.30%8.03%2.90%
6 80 Jason Byrne Male
23:55.2 (5)
48:05.1 (6)
1:13:49.2 +6:13.7+9.21%91.56%5.28%0.00%
7 25 Philip McFarland Male
25:18.6 (7)
53:18.7 (9)
1:22:12.5 +14:37.0+21.62%82.22%-5.48%-11.36%
8 116 Shane Keech Male
27:36.6 (11)
56:08.4 (12)
1:23:49.7 +16:14.2+24.02%80.63%-7.56%-13.56%
9 143 Dane Johnston Male
25:22.1 (8)
51:24.9 (8)
1:24:45.6 +17:10.1+25.40%79.74%-8.76%-14.82%
10 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track
28:26.9 (14)
56:56.7 (13)
1:26:50.0 +19:14.5+28.47%77.84%-11.42%-17.63%
11 471 Tim Johnman Male
32:13.5 (23)
59:44.3 (18)
1:35:38.6 +28:03.1+41.50%70.67%-22.72%-29.56%
12 43 Craig Flynn Male
25:23.9 (9)
51:20.8 (7)
-1 lap -----
13 63 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track
27:44.6 (12)
54:10.1 (10)
-1 lap -----
14 135 John Abbott Male
27:33.6 (10)
54:12.3 (11)
-1 lap -----
15 115 Jill Auld Female
29:06.0 (16)
57:37.3 (14)
-1 lap -----
16 45 Madhu Tamilarasan Female
28:54.6 (15)
58:48.0 (15)
-1 lap -----
17 456 Simon Chalker Male
29:14.7 (17)
59:04.8 (16)
-1 lap -----
18 404 Charlie Cross Male
32:08.6 (22)
59:41.9 (17)
-1 lap -----
19 451 Geoff Merrick Male
29:34.7 (20)
1:01:29.4 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 302 Alàn McWilliams Male
29:27.9 (19)
1:02:55.1 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track
29:26.2 (18)
1:03:27.6 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 127 Robyn Partridge Female
32:59.2 (25)
1:06:18.4 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 73 Lesley Collier Female
33:21.4 (29)
1:06:50.9 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 180 Garth Davidson Male
33:49.0 (31)
1:07:46.4 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 444 Thomas Chalker Over 14 full track
33:02.0 (26)
1:09:43.1 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 442 Scott Turner Male
37:47.2 (34)
1:09:46.2 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 134 Maddox Horton Under 13 juniors
31:24.1 (21)
1:11:41.1 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 48 Jacob Chalker Over 14 full track
32:53.6 (24)
1:11:43.4 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 94 Benjamin Swinton Juniors
28:23.0 (13)
-
-2 laps -----
30 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors
33:10.8 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
31 207 Connor Byrne Juniors
33:18.5 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
32 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
33:47.0 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
33 81 Ashley Byrne Under 13 juniors
36:34.8 (32)
-
-2 laps -----
34 208 Sharon Byrne Female
36:38.6 (33)
-
-2 laps -----
35 455 Patricia Sheffield Female
1:22:29.7 (35)
-
-2 laps -----