Race progress: NW CX CUP #4 - National - 12:00 pm

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 3, 2017 12:06 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Lakewood, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 393 Matthew MackTeam Type 1 Foundation  49 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
12:22.3 (2)
22:10.4 (3)
32:00.9 (2)
41:34.6 (1)
51:12.2 --100%0.93%0.73%
2 392 Mark EamerStep Down Racing  46 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
12:33.1 (5)
22:07.1 (1)
31:48.4 (1)
41:35.0 (2)
51:15.3 +0:03.1+0.10%99.90%0.83%0.63%
3 391 Pedro DeguzmanAlki Velo Club  48 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
12:28.6 (4)
22:10.7 (4)
32:01.6 (4)
41:43.9 (3)
51:34.8 +0:22.6+0.74%99.27%0.21%0.00%
4 387 Bob KrugerNative  49 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
12:26.7 (3)
22:09.9 (2)
32:01.1 (3)
41:53.2 (4)
51:54.7 +0:42.5+1.38%98.64%-0.44%-0.64%
5 355 Jonathan CastrodaleHedonspeed  50 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
12:22.1 (1)
22:22.1 (5)
32:22.8 (5)
42:25.0 (5)
52:28.8 +1:16.6+2.49%97.57%-1.54%-1.74%
6 66 Kozo Nozawa  45 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
12:44.8 (6)
22:51.5 (6)
33:19.1 (6)
43:43.6 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 364 Steven MoeTeam Nemesis  46 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
12:51.3 (8)
23:09.9 (7)
33:35.1 (7)
43:49.1 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 386 George Jackson  54 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:17.4 (9)
23:32.4 (8)
33:57.4 (8)
43:59.6 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 446 Charly GeorgeCX Northwest  48 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:34.4 (15)
23:49.7 (10)
34:10.2 (10)
44:23.2 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 356 Paul ClaeysDyna Racing  54 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:26.7 (11)
23:40.4 (9)
34:04.7 (9)
44:28.0 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 369 Mark WatsonHagens Berman - EY Society  50 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:28.4 (13)
23:58.4 (13)
34:37.4 (12)
44:57.8 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 366 Erik OlsonTaco Time Northwest Cycling Team  53 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:27.5 (12)
23:51.6 (11)
34:24.4 (11)
45:05.8 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 374 Denny BartlettGarage  50 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:18.9 (10)
24:01.6 (14)
34:44.5 (13)
45:10.5 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 383 Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo  47 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:29.5 (14)
24:13.7 (15)
34:49.4 (14)
45:24.7 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 380 Frank O'Brien  54 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:35.8 (16)
23:56.3 (12)
34:58.7 (15)
45:36.8 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 384 Trig Rogers  52 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:56.4 (20)
24:39.0 (18)
35:18.1 (16)
45:38.1 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 385 Greg SweneyMotofish  50 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:44.2 (18)
24:43.8 (19)
35:49.4 (19)
46:18.1 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 65 Mark Adamski  49 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:45.3 (19)
24:32.5 (16)
35:24.6 (17)
46:24.6 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 370 Nathan WebsterBlack Sheep Velo  51 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
13:42.9 (17)
24:37.1 (17)
35:47.4 (18)
47:02.6 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 361 Jason LandDyna Racing  50 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
14:01.6 (21)
25:10.3 (20)
36:30.9 (20)
47:25.7 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 381 John DrenningDyna Racing  49 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
14:06.7 (22)
25:38.9 (21)
37:38.6 (21)
49:26.1 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 373 Reeve GearyEgencia  52 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
14:30.7 (24)
26:13.6 (23)
37:54.7 (22)
49:29.1 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 390 Dave G Stanton  60 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
14:29.7 (23)
26:09.4 (22)
38:56.5 (23)
51:34.5 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 591 David ParsonsTaco Time NW  55 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
15:02.0 (25)
27:37.6 (24)
39:46.5 (24)
52:19.1 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 378 Christopher BondDyna Racing  50 Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
12:50.3 (7)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----