Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Woodland - 2:10 pm

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 19, 2017 2:21 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Issaquah, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 892 Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
10:20.4 (1)
19:22.2 (1)
28:45.8 --100%11.79%12.75%
2 890 Nathan SabolRad Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
10:33.7 (2)
19:45.3 (2)
29:08.8 +0:23.0+1.33%98.68%10.62%11.58%
3 861 Finn WestoverSeattle  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
10:36.1 (3)
19:47.6 (3)
29:19.5 +0:33.7+1.95%98.08%10.07%11.04%
4 871 Luca LaverdeCycle U  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
10:53.3 (4)
20:21.2 (4)
29:45.0 +0:59.2+3.43%96.68%8.77%9.75%
5 867 Milo McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
10:54.9 (5)
20:38.0 (5)
30:39.9 +1:54.1+6.61%93.80%5.96%6.98%
6 877 David Stonich JrAlki-Rubicon  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:05.0 (6)
20:57.0 (6)
31:05.4 +2:19.6+8.09%92.52%4.66%5.69%
7 887 Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:25.3 (7)
21:30.8 (7)
32:09.9 +3:24.1+11.83%89.42%1.36%2.43%
8 626 Jonas JamiesonDevo  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:36.8 (9)
22:06.1 (8)
32:29.5 +3:43.7+12.96%88.53%0.36%1.44%
9 880 Donovan RamirezDyna Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:45.0 (10)
22:51.8 (11)
33:26.3 +4:40.5+16.25%86.02%-2.54%-1.44%
10 874 Joe SprangerRad Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:28.0 (8)
22:08.9 (9)
33:35.6 +4:49.8+16.79%85.62%-3.02%-1.91%
11 490 True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:51.4 (11)
22:51.4 (10)
34:21.1 +5:35.3+19.43%83.73%-5.34%-4.21%
12 866 Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:04.3 (12)
23:20.2 (13)
34:25.3 +5:39.5+19.67%83.56%-5.56%-4.42%
13 868 Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:34.5 (15)
23:45.1 (15)
34:32.6 +5:46.8+20.10%83.27%-5.93%-4.79%
14 627 Nash JamiesonWhite Rock  8 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:28.3 (13)
23:41.0 (14)
34:33.5 +5:47.7+20.15%83.23%-5.98%-4.83%
15 863 Jackson HsuCycle U  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:29.7 (14)
22:59.4 (12)
35:37.0 +6:51.2+23.83%80.76%-9.22%-8.04%
16 1910 Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:07.8 (18)
24:42.2 (16)
37:49.5 +9:03.7+31.50%76.04%-16.00%-14.74%
17 878 Atticus DuttCycle University  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:53.6 (17)
25:01.8 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 886 Truman AtkinsHodala  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:15.5 (20)
25:03.8 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 815 Caden RagsdaleRagsdale Racing  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:52.4 (16)
25:18.4 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 628 Anderson TalleyCycle University  8 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:20.2 (22)
25:37.3 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 766 Ronan KrollSeattle  7 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:45.7 (24)
25:56.2 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 876 Hayden BondCycle U  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:08.8 (19)
26:25.3 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 854 Keegan TornowHagens Berman  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:42.4 (23)
26:26.3 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 491 Luca ErbeckSeattle  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:01.8 (26)
27:21.8 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 864 Van MyersBrian Myers  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:16.3 (21)
27:22.0 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 862 Tyler QuestadDuvall  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:36.0 (28)
27:46.4 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 566 Caileb PrescodSammamish  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:54.5 (25)
27:49.5 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 694 OSCAR Smith20/20 FUEL  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:44.1 (30)
28:10.2 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 853 Braedan TornowHagens Berman  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:26.3 (27)
28:29.4 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 457 Owen Lerer  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:36.2 (29)
28:57.5 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 487 Vasco HarteveldMountsi  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:38.3 (32)
29:42.8 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 875 Leo ChildressAlki Rubicon  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:35.5 (31)
29:43.4 (32)
-1 lap -----