Race progress: Central West Interclub Race 6 Orange

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:00 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Nashdale, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 222 Brendan DaviesDubbo  Male Open
24:41.3 (4)
48:25.5 (5)
1:11:21.6 (1)
1:34:50.5 (1)
1:58:25.4 (1)
2:21:48.6 (1)
2:45:38.9 (1)
3:08:16.1 --100%6.58%7.59%
2 241 Jarrod BellCTMBC  Male Open
24:42.0 (5)
48:24.9 (4)
1:12:25.6 (3)
1:38:06.2 (3)
2:02:25.1 (3)
2:26:35.9 (2)
2:51:20.1 (2)
3:16:21.8 +8:05.7+4.30%95.88%2.57%3.62%
3 237 Bryan AndersonDubbo  Male Open
25:29.7 (6)
50:19.5 (6)
1:14:46.1 (4)
1:39:41.4 (5)
2:05:02.2 (4)
2:30:49.7 (4)
2:55:57.9 (3)
3:21:56.8 +13:40.7+7.27%93.23%-0.20%0.88%
4 146 Fraser BrothersFraser Brothers - Orange  Teams Open
27:14.9 (14)
51:20.9 (7)
1:17:13.3 (8)
1:41:17.1 (6)
2:07:33.8 (5)
2:32:37.3 (7)
2:59:41.1 (6)
3:25:31.4 +17:15.3+9.17%91.60%-1.98%-0.88%
5 247 Team CampbellTeam Campbell - CTMBC  Teams Open
26:25.8 (7)
52:03.0 (9)
1:16:48.7 (6)
1:43:23.8 (7)
2:08:25.1 (7)
2:35:25.5 (8)
2:59:38.1 (5)
3:27:07.8 +18:51.7+10.02%90.89%-2.77%-1.67%
6 103 Tired and WearyTired and Weary - Orange  Teams Open
24:37.0 (2)
48:23.5 (2)
1:15:47.0 (5)
1:44:36.9 (9)
2:07:57.7 (6)
2:31:15.0 (5)
2:59:19.2 (4)
3:30:00.1 +21:44.0+11.54%89.65%-4.20%-3.08%
7 39 Looney TunesLooney Tunes - Orange  Teams Open
26:47.2 (9)
53:23.8 (12)
1:18:23.7 (11)
1:45:04.3 (11)
2:09:07.7 (8)
2:35:49.6 (9)
3:00:00.3 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 226 Mrs Price Is RightMrs Price Is Right - Western Sydney  Teams Open
23:35.7 (1)
46:21.7 (1)
1:16:58.4 (7)
1:39:23.2 (4)
2:09:46.5 (9)
2:31:49.9 (6)
3:02:21.1 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 244 Peter BeggsCTMBC  Male Masters 40+
26:50.0 (11)
51:59.2 (8)
1:17:39.8 (9)
1:43:44.8 (8)
2:09:49.5 (10)
2:36:15.3 (10)
3:03:08.5 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 21 Chris DavisOrange  Male Masters 40+
26:48.6 (10)
52:43.0 (11)
1:18:53.7 (12)
1:45:30.2 (12)
2:13:46.4 (13)
2:40:31.7 (12)
3:06:39.3 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 82 Matthew BlanchOrange  Junior u17
24:38.1 (3)
48:24.3 (3)
1:11:58.1 (2)
1:36:31.4 (2)
2:01:23.6 (2)
2:29:20.9 (3)
3:07:00.7 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 9 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male Masters 40+
26:33.6 (8)
52:10.4 (10)
1:18:19.4 (10)
1:45:03.0 (10)
2:13:24.7 (11)
2:40:22.5 (11)
3:08:35.3 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 177 Are we there yetAre we there yet - Orange  Teams Open
27:51.6 (18)
54:25.2 (16)
1:20:04.8 (13)
1:47:21.7 (13)
2:13:43.2 (12)
2:41:32.1 (13)
3:08:45.2 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 27 Up4itUp4it - Orange  Teams Open
27:12.9 (13)
54:29.3 (18)
1:20:59.7 (15)
1:48:12.0 (14)
2:15:27.7 (14)
2:43:05.7 (14)
3:11:25.3 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 93 Matt FieldusOrange  Male Open
26:51.4 (12)
53:36.0 (13)
1:20:35.0 (14)
1:48:20.0 (15)
2:16:11.7 (15)
2:45:26.3 (15)
3:13:17.4 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 133 Marty TinkDubbo  Male Open
29:22.3 (26)
56:34.9 (24)
1:23:51.9 (21)
1:51:38.8 (20)
2:19:37.8 (19)
2:46:29.8 (17)
3:14:18.7 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 139 Janet MartinOrange  Female Masters 40+
28:46.8 (24)
55:44.7 (22)
1:23:06.7 (20)
1:50:50.6 (19)
2:19:51.1 (20)
2:46:35.1 (18)
3:14:22.6 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 213 Derek BrookeWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
27:47.9 (17)
54:26.3 (17)
1:21:49.4 (18)
1:49:42.1 (18)
2:18:48.0 (18)
2:47:29.1 (20)
3:16:20.9 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 238 David MITCHELLBathurst  Male Open
28:16.6 (22)
55:02.5 (21)
1:22:10.7 (19)
1:48:59.5 (16)
2:16:52.3 (16)
2:46:12.7 (16)
3:17:55.6 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 188 Micheal AplinOrange  Male Open
27:56.6 (20)
54:16.8 (15)
1:21:14.7 (16)
1:49:17.7 (17)
2:18:09.1 (17)
2:47:28.2 (19)
3:19:38.3 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 206 Ian ButlerWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
30:55.2 (33)
58:56.4 (31)
1:27:31.9 (26)
1:59:25.5 (28)
2:26:58.5 (24)
2:54:28.7 (23)
3:22:36.0 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 249 Nathan McfarlaneBathurst  Male Open
29:03.9 (25)
56:41.0 (25)
1:25:08.2 (24)
1:54:04.3 (23)
2:23:37.3 (23)
2:52:10.0 (22)
3:24:33.9 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 245 Phillip StapleonCTMBC  Male Masters 40+
30:04.6 (28)
57:19.2 (27)
1:25:13.3 (25)
1:51:47.4 (21)
2:20:17.2 (21)
2:48:50.7 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
24 228 Geoff ShortBathurst  Male Masters 40+
28:18.7 (23)
56:00.0 (23)
1:24:30.0 (22)
1:52:27.9 (22)
2:22:36.6 (22)
2:56:16.3 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 208 Steven MunnDubbo  Male Masters 40+
33:21.9 (39)
1:03:59.7 (36)
1:33:26.3 (34)
2:02:21.1 (30)
2:31:49.7 (28)
2:59:57.1 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Masters 40+
30:34.9 (29)
58:30.7 (28)
1:28:33.2 (27)
1:58:45.2 (26)
2:29:11.6 (25)
3:00:16.5 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 112 Pump itPump it - Orange  Teams Female
31:12.9 (35)
1:00:53.5 (33)
1:30:35.1 (31)
2:01:04.1 (29)
2:30:46.8 (27)
3:00:21.0 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 240 Matt QuirkWestern Sydney  Male Open
30:52.7 (32)
58:51.0 (30)
1:29:03.7 (28)
1:59:16.4 (27)
2:30:37.4 (26)
3:01:57.6 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 104 The Gurkha & Edmund HillaryThe Gurkha & Edmund Hillary - Orange  Teams Open
35:46.8 (47)
1:04:24.0 (38)
1:34:27.6 (35)
2:02:55.4 (33)
2:33:54.3 (29)
3:02:59.3 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 30 John PerrettOrange  Male Open
31:13.4 (36)
1:01:01.7 (34)
1:31:40.7 (32)
2:02:47.4 (32)
2:35:34.7 (30)
3:09:42.1 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
31 202 Andrew JamesBathurst  Male Open
30:51.2 (31)
1:02:45.8 (35)
1:34:28.4 (36)
2:06:29.8 (35)
2:38:16.7 (32)
3:10:50.6 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
32 201 James SirmaisWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
31:03.2 (34)
1:00:48.5 (32)
1:31:54.9 (33)
2:04:48.8 (34)
2:36:43.9 (31)
3:11:35.3 (32)
-
-2 laps -----
33 153 Berm BuddiesBerm Buddies - Orange  Teams Female
33:54.8 (41)
1:05:09.8 (39)
1:37:07.3 (37)
2:09:58.4 (37)
2:43:22.1 (34)
3:16:32.6 (33)
-
-2 laps -----
34 164 Cameron FraserOrange  Male Open
27:54.0 (19)
54:11.3 (14)
1:21:41.3 (17)
1:57:44.4 (24)
2:45:52.0 (35)
3:24:25.2 (34)
-
-2 laps -----
35 229 Shreders of the GnarShreders of the Gnar - Bathurst  Teams Open
36:30.5 (48)
1:08:04.2 (43)
1:40:49.4 (40)
2:13:59.9 (39)
2:53:07.8 (39)
3:26:40.5 (35)
-
-2 laps -----
36 121 Phil McfarlandCTMBC  Male Masters 40+
31:35.6 (38)
1:04:22.0 (37)
1:39:30.0 (38)
2:13:21.9 (38)
2:50:38.4 (36)
3:29:03.7 (36)
-
-2 laps -----
37 216 Christine PorterBathurst  Female Masters 40+
34:12.2 (42)
1:07:18.9 (40)
1:41:16.3 (41)
2:16:01.3 (40)
2:51:14.2 (37)
3:29:48.6 (37)
-
-2 laps -----
38 239 Finn QUIRKWestern Sydney  Junior u17
30:37.4 (30)
58:42.2 (29)
1:30:19.4 (30)
2:08:01.0 (36)
2:42:35.5 (33)
-
-
-3 laps -----
39 63 John MulhallOrange  Male Open
28:12.3 (21)
57:11.3 (26)
1:29:28.4 (29)
2:02:41.7 (31)
2:52:07.2 (38)
-
-
-3 laps -----
40 209 Russell HandClandulla  Male Open
34:56.1 (45)
1:09:44.4 (44)
1:40:46.8 (39)
2:22:28.8 (43)
2:56:00.9 (40)
-
-
-3 laps -----
41 224 Julian GraceBathurst  Junior u17
34:22.7 (43)
1:07:59.5 (42)
1:43:45.9 (43)
2:20:14.6 (42)
2:57:54.3 (41)
-
-
-3 laps -----
42 178 Danielle PattersonBathurst  Female Masters 40+
34:46.2 (44)
1:07:40.2 (41)
1:41:30.2 (42)
2:16:12.9 (41)
2:58:32.8 (42)
-
-
-3 laps -----
43 144 Dirt DivasDirt Divas - Orange  Teams Female
37:10.1 (50)
1:12:59.7 (45)
1:47:47.9 (44)
2:24:42.8 (44)
3:00:44.2 (43)
-
-
-3 laps -----
44 242 Grimkine Cycling IncGrimkine Cycling Inc - CTMBC  Teams Open
35:03.0 (46)
1:13:47.6 (47)
1:48:05.5 (45)
2:30:59.1 (45)
3:05:29.8 (44)
-
-
-3 laps -----
45 215 Pale AlePale Ale - Western Sydney  Teams Open
31:29.3 (37)
1:19:27.7 (49)
1:48:08.7 (46)
2:37:28.2 (47)
3:06:28.7 (45)
-
-
-3 laps -----
46 218 Sam HussainWestern Sydney  Male Open
36:43.2 (49)
1:13:23.9 (46)
1:51:22.9 (47)
2:31:04.3 (46)
3:10:47.3 (46)
-
-
-3 laps -----
47 220 Scott JamesBathurst  Male Masters 40+
27:23.7 (15)
54:52.5 (20)
1:24:38.5 (23)
1:58:03.6 (25)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
48 223 Adrian McKeownClandulla  Male Masters 40+
44:18.9 (52)
1:21:28.5 (50)
2:08:40.1 (49)
2:39:01.0 (48)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
49 205 Scott ClarkDubbo  Male Masters 40+
38:27.6 (51)
1:16:52.3 (48)
1:54:53.1 (48)
2:59:58.6 (49)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
50 162 Steve MartinOrange  Male Open
27:27.1 (16)
54:50.8 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
51 214 Lincoln PennellClandulla  Junior u17
29:55.1 (27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----
52 36 Grant DowellOrange  Male Masters 40+
33:43.7 (40)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps -----