Race progress: 20171109 OMC Summer Series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, November 9, 2017 18:33 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Homebush, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 1 Oscar Coles  Junior under 13
10:42.6 (1)
18:55.5 (1)
26:53.9 (1)
35:03.3 4--100%0.00%0.00%
2 172 Charlie Brown  Junior under 13
11:00.2 (2)
23:14.3 (5)
29:11.0 (2)
-1 lap 3-----
3 66 Joseph Hathaway  Junior under 13
11:44.5 (3)
21:19.1 (2)
31:05.9 (3)
-1 lap 3-----
4 158 Harry Dean  Junior under 13
14:06.9 (6)
23:17.7 (6)
32:30.5 (4)
-1 lap 3-----
5 129 Henry Coles  Junior under 13
12:54.1 (4)
23:11.2 (4)
34:22.8 (5)
-1 lap 3-----
6 108 Elle Wilton  Junior under 13
15:14.5 (8)
28:01.0 (7)
39:59.0 (6)
-1 lap 3-----
7 117 Angus Downing  Junior under 13
15:44.6 (9)
29:43.3 (8)
42:49.6 (7)
-1 lap 3-----
8 82 Matthew Blanch  Teen 13 to 16
17:56.5 (13)
34:48.3 (11)
50:50.0 (8)
-1 lap 3-----
9 114 Liam Downing  Male Open
17:54.6 (12)
34:48.9 (12)
51:19.7 (9)
-1 lap 3-----
10 20 Konsta Vanhanen  Male Open
17:59.0 (14)
34:51.7 (13)
51:20.9 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 19 David Coles  Male Open
19:12.1 (19)
36:00.3 (14)
53:03.2 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 9 Mark Chapman  Male Open
18:31.9 (15)
36:10.3 (16)
53:38.4 (12)
-1 lap 3-----
13 93 Matt Fieldus  Male Open
18:33.0 (16)
36:05.7 (15)
53:48.9 (13)
-1 lap 3-----
14 122 Micheal Macdonald  Male Open
18:40.4 (17)
36:21.8 (17)
53:53.3 (14)
-1 lap 3-----
15 21 Chris DaviesOrange  Male Open
18:49.8 (18)
36:34.0 (18)
54:13.3 (15)
-1 lap 3-----
16 162 Steve Martin  Male Open
19:14.4 (20)
36:54.4 (19)
55:14.0 (16)
-1 lap 3-----
17 31 Micheal Aplin  Male Open
19:17.5 (21)
36:54.9 (20)
55:24.0 (17)
-1 lap 3-----
18 36 Grant Dowell  Male Open
19:25.8 (24)
37:20.8 (21)
56:13.2 (18)
-1 lap 3-----
19 146 Chris Fraser  Male Open
19:20.0 (23)
37:55.9 (23)
56:22.6 (19)
-1 lap 3-----
20 59 Al Whitehead  Male Open
19:38.9 (26)
37:52.3 (22)
56:23.0 (20)
-1 lap 3-----
21 60 Dave Wilton  Male Open
20:13.9 (33)
38:20.0 (25)
56:40.2 (21)
-1 lap 3-----
22 89 Scott Behrendorff  Male Open
19:18.7 (22)
38:06.5 (24)
56:43.3 (22)
-1 lap 3-----
23 63 John MulhallLong and Thick - Orange  Male Open
20:00.0 (30)
38:27.6 (26)
57:06.7 (23)
-1 lap 3-----
24 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Open
19:42.8 (27)
38:28.4 (27)
58:33.8 (24)
-1 lap 3-----
25 97 Alan GiumelliG & G - Orange  Male Open
19:49.9 (28)
39:11.2 (30)
58:51.2 (25)
-1 lap 3-----
26 198 Stuart GreenG & G - Orange  Male Open
20:34.8 (35)
39:52.8 (32)
58:55.6 (26)
-1 lap 3-----
27 139 Janet Martin  Female Open
20:04.0 (31)
39:20.9 (31)
59:21.1 (27)
-1 lap 3-----
28 27 Jack RahillyOMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open
19:32.5 (25)
38:43.8 (29)
59:44.2 (28)
-1 lap 3-----
29 70 Derek WilliamsonOrange  Male Open
20:31.4 (34)
40:12.1 (33)
59:59.0 (29)
-1 lap 3-----
30 77 James Cole  Male Open
21:07.3 (38)
40:33.7 (34)
1:00:06.3 (30)
-1 lap 3-----
31 177 Michael Gosling  Male Open
21:38.6 (43)
40:59.6 (36)
1:00:50.4 (31)
-1 lap 3-----
32 54 Jessica Richards  Female Open
21:37.8 (42)
41:33.1 (38)
1:01:24.6 (32)
-1 lap 3-----
33 22 Sudeep DhitalOrange  Male Open
21:36.9 (41)
41:55.1 (40)
1:03:14.3 (33)
-1 lap 3-----
34 92 Oliver Chandler-Sullivan  Junior under 13
12:59.9 (5)
22:55.6 (3)
-
-2 laps 2-----
35 45 Austin Cutter  Junior under 13
16:15.3 (10)
31:33.2 (9)
-
-2 laps 2-----
36 76 Sienna Hathaway  Junior under 13
16:46.5 (11)
32:19.2 (10)
-
-2 laps 2-----
37 13 Jack Parr  Teen 13 to 16
20:11.9 (32)
38:41.6 (28)
-
-2 laps 2-----
38 52 Ben Porter  Male Open
19:58.4 (29)
40:54.3 (35)
-
-2 laps 2-----
39 12 Joel Eggleton  Male Open
21:13.6 (40)
41:20.0 (37)
-
-2 laps 2-----
40 30 John Perrett  Male Open
21:11.8 (39)
41:37.0 (39)
-
-2 laps 2-----
41 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
21:52.9 (44)
43:28.4 (41)
-
-2 laps 2-----
42 18 Glen Wicks  Male Open
22:30.4 (45)
44:04.7 (42)
-
-2 laps 2-----
43 44 Grant Stuart  Male Open
23:00.8 (46)
45:35.2 (43)
-
-2 laps 2-----
44 81 Micheal Apps  Male Open
24:43.3 (51)
46:03.3 (44)
-
-2 laps 2-----
45 153 Leanne PalmerBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
24:02.9 (48)
46:39.6 (45)
-
-2 laps 2-----
46 16 Kim BroadfootBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
24:24.5 (50)
46:52.5 (46)
-
-2 laps 2-----
47 15 Annie Moodie  Female Open
25:09.3 (52)
46:55.3 (47)
-
-2 laps 2-----
48 127 Tara RobertsonOrange  Teen 13 to 16
25:10.1 (53)
48:17.1 (48)
-
-2 laps 2-----
49 200 Nathan Bourke  Male Open
24:12.5 (49)
49:21.9 (49)
-
-2 laps 2-----
50 149 Wes Cosier  Male Open
26:24.0 (55)
49:46.6 (50)
-
-2 laps 2-----
51 38 Aaron Rodgers  Teen 13 to 16
26:23.3 (54)
50:26.0 (51)
-
-2 laps 2-----
52 104 Matt Corboy  Male Open
23:56.3 (47)
50:32.7 (52)
-
-2 laps 2-----
53 8 Steve Coles  Male Open
26:34.5 (56)
51:23.5 (53)
-
-2 laps 2-----
54 134 Amy Calvin  Female Open
27:30.4 (57)
53:30.8 (54)
-
-2 laps 2-----
55 26 Clarissa LarkOrange  Female Open
28:02.7 (58)
54:45.9 (55)
-
-2 laps 2-----
56 163 Julie Chapman  Female Open
28:41.8 (59)
58:05.0 (56)
-
-2 laps 2-----
57 84 Susan Wright  Female Open
30:13.7 (61)
1:00:44.8 (57)
-
-2 laps 2-----
58 101 Angela Apps  Female Open
31:22.0 (62)
1:01:37.2 (58)
-
-2 laps 2-----
59 3 Jay Wicks  Junior under 13
14:18.8 (7)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
60 199 Charlotte Gosling  Junior under 13
20:37.8 (36)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
61 23 Ava Wicks  Junior under 13
20:53.1 (37)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
62 35 Penny Chandler  Female Open
29:03.0 (60)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
63 80 Roy Jones  Male Open
51:03.3 (63)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----