Race progress: MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX - 2:10

  • Race started:
    Saturday, September 30, 2017 2:11 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Everett, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 892 Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:04.6 (4)
20:25.3 (1)
29:51.4 --100%9.80%11.37%
2 873 Jack Barrett StringhamRAD Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
10:53.8 (1)
20:30.1 (2)
30:17.9 +0:26.5+1.48%98.54%8.47%10.06%
3 890 Nathan SabolRAD Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:03.3 (3)
20:41.4 (3)
30:37.5 +0:46.1+2.57%97.49%7.48%9.09%
4 856 Reid HuRAD Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:11.2 (5)
20:57.5 (5)
30:52.0 +1:00.6+3.38%96.73%6.75%8.38%
5 867 Milo McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:02.7 (2)
20:49.3 (4)
31:12.2 +1:20.8+4.51%95.68%5.73%7.38%
6 871 Luca LaverdeCycle U  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:17.2 (6)
21:32.4 (6)
32:33.7 +2:42.3+9.06%91.69%1.63%3.34%
7 887 Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:32.2 (8)
22:20.2 (7)
33:41.3 +3:49.9+12.83%88.63%-1.77%0.00%
8 869 Tyler MorgensonCycle U  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:57.6 (10)
22:59.4 (8)
33:56.2 +4:04.8+13.67%87.98%-2.52%-0.74%
9 866 Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:17.0 (14)
23:27.6 (11)
34:25.7 +4:34.3+15.31%86.72%-4.01%-2.20%
10 861 Finn WestoverRad Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:19.9 (7)
23:23.7 (10)
35:06.8 +5:15.4+17.61%85.03%-6.08%-4.23%
11 754 True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:14.3 (11)
23:35.9 (12)
35:26.5 +5:35.1+18.71%84.24%-7.07%-5.20%
12 1910 Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:15.9 (12)
23:47.4 (14)
35:51.6 +6:00.2+20.11%83.26%-8.33%-6.45%
13 868 Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:16.0 (13)
23:42.4 (13)
36:26.1 +6:34.7+22.03%81.95%-10.07%-8.15%
14 860 Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:50.8 (9)
23:07.3 (9)
-1 lap -----
15 880 Donovan RamirezDyna Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:09.0 (15)
26:09.2 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 782 Luca ErbeckSeattle  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:01.0 (17)
26:53.9 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 863 Jackson HsuCycle U  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:13.8 (16)
27:28.4 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 854 Keegan TornowNaches  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:50.9 (18)
29:06.4 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 554 Vasco HarteveldMountsi  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:49.7 (20)
30:22.2 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 881 Oscar Smith20/20  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:59.4 (21)
30:48.8 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 853 Braedan TornowNaches  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:47.1 (19)
31:08.9 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 566 Caileb Prescod  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
16:17.5 (22)
33:11.2 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 568 John Bedell  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
16:44.1 (23)
34:18.7 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 870 Quinn GeorgeCX Northwest  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
18:55.4 (24)
37:22.4 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 753 Cameron Napier  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
24:09.8 (25)
-
-2 laps -----