Race progress: Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

  • Race started:
    Saturday, September 30, 2017 12:59 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Hrádek nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Total laps: 6 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 1 Václav SedláčekSilvini Madshus team  1986 muži
12:49.3 (7)
24:01.3 (2)
36:06.6 (1)
48:18.6 (2)
1:00:20.2 (2)
1:12:46.0 --100%18.12%17.30%2:25.5
2 10 Jiří PliskaSilvini Madshus team  1981 muži
12:09.3 (1)
24:00.6 (1)
36:07.3 (2)
48:17.9 (1)
1:00:19.1 (1)
1:12:48.5 +0:02.5+0.06%99.94%18.07%17.25%2:25.6
3 6 Marek PazderskýSilvini Madshus team  1981 muži
12:35.4 (5)
24:32.0 (5)
37:04.3 (5)
49:26.4 (4)
1:01:52.3 (5)
1:14:10.2 +1:24.2+1.93%98.11%16.54%15.70%2:28.3
4 11 Miroslav TrnavskýXC Sport.cz Nordic Racing team  1975 muži
12:11.7 (2)
24:29.6 (3)
37:04.9 (6)
49:24.7 (3)
1:01:50.4 (3)
1:14:11.8 +1:25.8+1.97%98.07%16.51%15.67%2:28.4
5 4 Michal VankSun Sport team  1992 muži
17:29.8 (45)
24:30.2 (4)
36:59.0 (3)
49:33.5 (8)
1:01:51.4 (4)
1:14:13.1 +1:27.1+1.99%98.04%16.48%15.65%2:28.4
6 15 Jan SvobodaSilvini Madshus team  1966 veteráni
12:30.3 (4)
24:36.9 (7)
37:00.3 (4)
49:29.1 (5)
1:01:54.4 (6)
1:14:22.3 +1:36.3+2.21%97.84%16.31%15.47%2:28.7
7 7 Filip SchützČKS Ski Jilemnice  1997 muži
12:45.3 (6)
24:33.3 (6)
37:08.8 (8)
49:32.8 (7)
1:03:00.4 (7)
1:17:41.4 +4:55.4+6.77%93.66%12.58%11.70%2:35.4
8 3 Daniel MákaAtlas Craft team  1992 muži
12:15.7 (3)
24:37.6 (8)
37:07.9 (7)
49:32.1 (6)
1:03:30.3 (8)
1:18:14.4 +5:28.4+7.52%93.00%11.96%11.08%2:36.5
9 92 Kateřina SmutnáPioneer Investments Team  1983 ženy
13:10.0 (12)
25:40.6 (11)
38:32.7 (11)
51:39.0 (11)
1:05:00.9 (10)
1:18:18.5 +5:32.5+7.62%92.92%11.88%11.00%2:36.6
10 13 Marek ČernohorskýSilvini Madshus team  1996 muži
12:52.8 (8)
25:39.8 (10)
38:31.1 (10)
51:34.7 (9)
1:04:49.5 (9)
1:18:25.9 +5:39.9+7.79%92.78%11.74%10.86%2:36.9
11 68 Vlcek PetrCyklo-Ski klub Polička  1989 muži
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:32.0 +6:46.0+9.30%91.49%10.50%9.61%2:39.1
12 8 Pavel ŠimekOlfin Car Ski team  1980 muži
12:53.9 (9)
25:51.1 (12)
38:54.8 (12)
52:17.0 (12)
1:06:03.6 (12)
1:19:33.8 +6:47.8+9.34%91.46%10.47%9.57%2:39.1
13 24 František MolvaSKI team Vysočina  1994 muži
13:17.7 (13)
26:33.3 (14)
39:41.1 (14)
52:51.5 (13)
1:06:11.6 (13)
1:19:37.1 +6:51.1+9.42%91.39%10.41%9.51%2:39.2
14 28 Petr VancMercedes Benz Salomon team  1970 muži
13:01.9 (11)
26:25.8 (13)
39:39.6 (13)
52:54.8 (14)
1:06:13.0 (14)
1:19:38.4 +6:52.4+9.45%91.37%10.38%9.49%2:39.3
15 12 Tomáš JakoubekSilvini Madshus team  1979 muži
12:55.3 (10)
25:39.3 (9)
38:30.5 (9)
51:35.3 (10)
1:05:21.1 (11)
1:20:01.8 +7:15.8+9.98%90.92%9.94%9.04%2:40.1
16 41 Petr GrossBorci zdar!  1976 muži
13:28.0 (14)
27:02.3 (17)
40:34.6 (17)
54:22.0 (18)
1:08:32.4 (18)
1:22:19.7 +9:33.7+13.14%88.39%7.36%6.43%2:44.7
17 23 Ondřej KrálSilvini Madshus team  1974 muži
13:49.8 (18)
27:04.0 (18)
40:38.6 (19)
54:16.2 (17)
1:09:13.3 (20)
1:22:24.7 +9:38.7+13.25%88.30%7.26%6.34%2:44.8
18 29 Jacek MederskiTeam nabiegowkach.pl  1966 veteráni
13:52.9 (19)
27:09.5 (20)
40:37.7 (18)
54:26.8 (20)
1:08:28.5 (16)
1:22:27.5 +9:41.5+13.32%88.25%7.21%6.28%2:44.9
19 43 Hartmut EiflerBertsdorfer SV  1962 veteráni
13:43.9 (16)
27:00.5 (16)
40:28.0 (15)
54:13.7 (16)
1:08:30.2 (17)
1:22:30.0 +9:44.0+13.38%88.20%7.16%6.24%2:45.0
20 66 Petr KolářAtlas Craft team  1972 muži
13:46.5 (17)
26:58.8 (15)
40:31.4 (16)
54:23.8 (19)
1:08:24.6 (15)
1:22:36.4 +9:50.4+13.52%88.09%7.04%6.11%2:45.2
21 9 Martin KratochvílSKI team Vysočina  1983 muži
13:36.7 (15)
27:07.5 (19)
40:40.7 (20)
54:11.9 (15)
1:08:55.6 (19)
1:22:37.0 +9:51.0+13.54%88.08%7.03%6.10%2:45.2
22 26 Ladislav KnápekŠerlich 8.30  1961 veteráni
13:55.4 (20)
27:49.9 (21)
42:22.2 (23)
56:54.4 (22)
1:12:10.7 (21)
1:26:23.7 +13:37.7+18.73%84.23%2.78%1.81%2:52.8
23 53 Pavel BuchtaSKI team Vysočina  1964 veteráni
14:15.6 (22)
28:04.6 (22)
42:16.2 (22)
57:05.3 (25)
1:12:13.2 (22)
1:26:26.9 +13:40.9+18.80%84.17%2.72%1.75%2:52.9
24 91 Klára MoravcováSki Klub Jablonec  1983 ženy
14:20.1 (24)
28:05.5 (23)
42:11.0 (21)
56:58.3 (23)
1:12:16.4 (23)
1:27:21.3 +14:35.3+20.05%83.30%1.70%0.72%2:54.7
25 25 Petr SoučekSilvini Madshus team  1980 muži
14:23.3 (25)
28:10.1 (25)
42:27.2 (26)
57:00.1 (24)
1:12:21.1 (24)
1:27:36.6 +14:50.6+20.40%83.06%1.41%0.43%2:55.2
26 61 Josef VejnarJove Rollski Vysoké n. Jizerou  1957 veteráni
14:18.8 (23)
28:11.8 (26)
42:25.8 (25)
56:51.5 (21)
1:12:26.5 (25)
1:28:21.8 +15:35.8+21.43%82.35%0.57%-0.43%2:56.7
27 21 Stanislav KoblasaSilvini Madshus team  1972 muži
14:13.5 (21)
28:09.5 (24)
42:22.9 (24)
57:10.2 (26)
1:12:31.0 (26)
1:29:10.1 +16:24.1+22.54%81.61%-0.34%-1.34%2:58.3
28 64 Vladimír TvrdíkSKI team Vysočina  1984 muži
14:26.5 (26)
28:28.1 (27)
42:40.0 (27)
57:50.4 (27)
1:14:01.9 (27)
1:29:40.0 +16:54.0+23.22%81.15%-0.90%-1.91%2:59.3
29 47 Zdeněk StuchlíkŠerlich 8.30  1950 veteráni
15:27.7 (32)
30:30.8 (33)
45:54.2 (34)
1:00:36.9 (29)
1:15:50.9 (29)
1:30:53.9 +18:07.9+24.92%80.05%-2.29%-3.31%3:01.8
30 82 Lada LankováSilvini Madshus team  1973 ženy
15:18.9 (29)
30:22.8 (30)
45:34.8 (29)
1:00:26.8 (28)
1:15:47.2 (28)
1:30:55.1 +18:09.1+24.95%80.04%-2.31%-3.33%3:01.8
31 45 Jan SlabýSKI team Vysočina  1979 muži
15:24.4 (31)
30:21.3 (29)
45:44.5 (32)
1:01:24.2 (33)
1:17:37.9 (33)
1:33:44.6 +20:58.6+28.83%77.62%-5.49%-6.54%3:07.5
32 67 Krovacek JanAgricola Kerda  1976 muži
45:19.5 (50)
46:23.6 (50)
1:00:29.2 (49)
1:01:07.8 (32)
1:16:35.9 (30)
1:33:50.8 +21:04.8+28.97%77.54%-5.60%-6.66%3:07.7
33 83 Tereza TůmováSun Sport team  1995 ženy
15:44.4 (34)
30:33.9 (34)
45:41.5 (31)
1:00:41.7 (30)
1:17:02.5 (31)
1:33:52.2 +21:06.2+29.00%77.52%-5.63%-6.69%3:07.7
34 22 Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team  1982 muži
15:05.0 (28)
30:25.1 (31)
45:32.2 (28)
1:00:44.8 (31)
1:17:11.9 (32)
1:34:25.2 +21:39.2+29.76%77.07%-6.25%-7.31%3:08.8
35 30 Michal RolskiTeam nabiegowkach.pl  1974 muži
15:22.3 (30)
30:28.3 (32)
45:46.1 (33)
1:01:31.3 (34)
1:17:43.3 (34)
1:34:35.3 +21:49.3+29.99%76.93%-6.44%-7.50%3:09.2
36 50 Tomáš KramplaTTC Olomouc  1966 veteráni
15:28.7 (33)
31:00.3 (35)
46:55.7 (35)
1:02:57.0 (36)
1:19:10.4 (36)
1:35:06.4 +22:20.4+30.70%76.51%-7.02%-8.09%3:10.2
37 44 Richard ŠtefekWikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou  1974 muži
14:40.2 (27)
30:14.5 (28)
45:39.5 (30)
1:01:35.8 (35)
1:18:44.0 (35)
1:36:31.3 +23:45.3+32.65%75.39%-8.61%-9.70%3:13.0
38 52 Jaromír PrůšekH.O.P. Liberec  1963 veteráni
16:04.6 (37)
32:04.6 (39)
47:47.2 (36)
1:04:01.9 (37)
1:20:35.0 (37)
1:36:38.4 +23:52.4+32.81%75.30%-8.75%-9.83%3:13.3
39 65 Milan JelínekSilvini Madshus team  1955 veteráni
16:12.7 (41)
31:55.5 (38)
47:55.1 (40)
1:04:11.5 (39)
1:20:39.7 (38)
1:36:56.0 +24:10.0+33.21%75.07%-9.08%-10.17%3:13.9
40 31 Jakub TruhlářNyč sport  1997 muži
16:00.3 (36)
31:53.2 (37)
47:51.8 (38)
1:04:09.2 (38)
1:20:41.7 (39)
1:36:57.4 +24:11.4+33.24%75.05%-9.10%-10.19%3:13.9
41 51 Jan VotýpkaH.O.P. Liberec  1963 veteráni
16:07.9 (39)
32:07.0 (40)
47:53.9 (39)
1:04:15.7 (40)
1:20:43.9 (40)
1:37:12.9 +24:26.9+33.60%74.85%-9.39%-10.49%3:14.4
42 86 Šárka ZelenkováSilvini Madshus team  1987 ženy
15:58.6 (35)
31:48.9 (36)
47:49.1 (37)
1:04:57.6 (41)
1:22:13.0 (41)
1:39:32.3 +26:46.3+36.79%73.10%-12.01%-13.13%3:19.1
43 54 Václav ŠtěpánekSun Sport team  1959 veteráni
16:06.3 (38)
34:54.1 (46)
51:02.2 (45)
1:07:35.6 (46)
1:24:03.3 (45)
1:40:22.7 +27:36.7+37.95%72.49%-12.95%-14.08%3:20.8
44 48 Alois KohoutekSvitávka  1956 veteráni
16:57.3 (44)
33:22.2 (44)
49:53.4 (43)
1:06:44.5 (43)
1:23:48.4 (43)
1:40:45.8 +27:59.8+38.47%72.22%-13.39%-14.52%3:21.5
45 63 Jan HrdýNyč sport  1998 junioři
16:48.2 (43)
33:17.8 (43)
49:50.7 (42)
1:06:45.9 (44)
1:23:50.5 (44)
1:40:46.0 +28:00.0+38.48%72.21%-13.39%-14.52%3:21.5
46 62 Ladislav MizeraH.O.P. Liberec  1947 veteráni
17:35.7 (46)
34:35.1 (45)
51:05.5 (46)
1:07:53.1 (47)
1:25:04.7 (46)
1:41:54.4 +29:08.4+40.05%71.41%-14.67%-15.82%3:23.8
47 49 David VronkaTTC Olomouc  1974 muži
16:09.9 (40)
32:11.8 (41)
48:29.8 (41)
1:05:40.0 (42)
1:23:27.3 (42)
1:42:31.5 +29:45.5+40.90%70.97%-15.37%-16.52%3:25.0
48 81 Šárka VojtkováSilvini Madshus team  1977 ženy
16:25.1 (42)
33:07.8 (42)
49:57.1 (44)
1:07:25.7 (45)
1:25:15.8 (47)
1:43:36.6 +30:50.6+42.39%70.23%-16.59%-17.76%3:27.2
49 42 Petr PavlůSC Sportcom  1982 muži
19:24.4 (48)
38:12.7 (48)
57:13.3 (48)
1:16:26.5 (49)
1:35:18.5 (48)
1:54:31.1 +41:45.1+57.38%63.54%-28.87%-30.15%3:49.0
50 60 Ladislav FildánBorci zdar!  1955 veteráni
20:35.9 (49)
40:45.0 (49)
1:01:19.0 (50)
1:22:44.0 (50)
1:43:03.2 (49)
2:04:07.6 +51:21.6+70.58%58.62%-39.68%-41.07%4:08.3
- 84 Hana KlapalováSilvini Madshus team  1979 ženy
17:36.4 (47)
35:05.0 (47)
53:31.3 (47)
1:13:15.0 (48)
-
DNF ------