Race progress: SuperGena

  • Race started:
    Thursday, July 27, 2017 19:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Gene Alta, Italy
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 160 DELL'OSTA UZZEL Giorgio  1980
14:44.0 (1)
15:31.7 --100%32.49%33.56%5:58.3
2 131 BORTOLUZZI Gianni  1992
14:49.7 (2)
16:11.1 +0:39.4+4.23%95.94%29.64%30.75%6:13.5
3 128 DA PRA Fabrizio  1983
15:10.0 (4)
16:17.0 +0:45.3+4.86%95.36%29.21%30.33%6:15.8
4 111 FONTANA Alessio  1986
15:03.8 (3)
16:32.2 +1:00.5+6.49%93.90%28.11%29.25%6:21.6
5 119 FREGONA Lucio  1964
15:15.9 (5)
16:44.7 +1:13.0+7.84%92.73%27.20%28.36%6:26.4
6 112 VIEL Andrea  1982
16:05.9 (6)
17:40.8 +2:09.1+13.86%87.83%23.14%24.36%6:48.0
7 120 FREGONA Roberto  1996
16:19.0 (7)
17:46.5 +2:14.8+14.47%87.36%22.73%23.95%6:50.2
8 159 DE FINA Igor  1983
17:17.9 (9)
18:46.0 +3:14.3+20.85%82.74%18.42%19.71%7:13.1
9 135 FOSSEN Moreno  1961
17:13.7 (8)
18:50.6 +3:18.9+21.35%82.41%18.08%19.38%7:14.8
10 138 SCAGLIARINI Mauro  1969
17:35.7 (10)
19:19.6 +3:47.9+24.46%80.35%15.98%17.31%7:26.0
11 114 LADINI ChiaraVASABROCHE  1977
18:21.1 (11)
19:58.9 +4:27.2+28.68%77.71%13.13%14.51%7:41.1
12 113 DA PONT Diego  1979
18:25.4 (12)
20:08.1 +4:36.4+29.67%77.12%12.47%13.85%7:44.7
13 129 DE POLONI Alessandro  1981
18:48.8 (14)
20:24.3 +4:52.6+31.40%76.10%11.29%12.70%7:50.9
14 158 TATTO Michele  1991
18:51.1 (15)
20:26.2 +4:54.5+31.61%75.98%11.16%12.56%7:51.6
15 118 DE BONA DavideLA PIAVE 2000  1980
18:45.9 (13)
20:42.6 +5:10.9+33.37%74.98%9.97%11.39%7:57.9
16 145 DE NARDIN Alessandro  1978
18:54.8 (16)
20:46.9 +5:15.2+33.83%74.72%9.66%11.09%7:59.6
17 143 PRIGOL Nicola  1983
19:27.7 (18)
21:03.9 +5:32.2+35.66%73.72%8.42%9.88%8:06.1
18 151 CASSOL Danilo  1969
19:23.2 (17)
21:16.7 +5:45.0+37.03%72.98%7.50%8.96%8:11.0
19 156 VANZ Armando  1961
19:44.9 (19)
21:25.1 +5:53.4+37.93%72.50%6.89%8.36%8:14.3
20 140 DIAMANTINI Lorenzo  1991
19:48.4 (20)
21:26.9 +5:55.2+38.12%72.40%6.76%8.24%8:15.0
21 149 DE BIASI Alberto  1994
19:52.6 (21)
21:29.8 +5:58.1+38.44%72.24%6.55%8.03%8:16.1
22 147 PELLIZZARI Andrea  1981
19:57.6 (22)
21:45.3 +6:13.6+40.10%71.38%5.42%6.92%8:22.0
23 141 SBARDELLA Sergio  1988
20:22.6 (25)
21:51.6 +6:19.9+40.77%71.04%4.97%6.47%8:24.5
24 126 DALL'ANTONIA Tommaso  1971
20:08.5 (23)
22:05.8 +6:34.1+42.30%70.27%3.94%5.46%8:29.9
25 102 NART FabianoATLETICA AGORDINA  1981
20:17.0 (24)
22:16.5 +6:44.8+43.45%69.71%3.16%4.70%8:34.0
26 134 COLOMBO Valter  1980
20:38.1 (26)
22:27.1 +6:55.4+44.59%69.16%2.40%3.94%8:38.1
27 154 PIANI Roberto  1968
21:03.0 (28)
22:45.2 +7:13.5+46.53%68.25%1.08%2.65%8:45.1
28 106 MORITSCH MassimoATLETIC CLUB FIREX  1957
20:57.2 (27)
22:54.4 +7:22.7+47.52%67.79%0.42%2.00%8:48.6
29 125 CIBIEN Andrea Luca  1986
21:10.2 (29)
23:01.1 +7:29.4+48.23%67.46%-0.07%1.52%8:51.2
30 150 CASANOVA Paolo  1982
21:14.9 (30)
23:07.0 +7:35.3+48.87%67.17%-0.50%1.10%8:53.5
31 148 VIECELI Stefano  1965
21:35.6 (34)
23:22.4 +7:50.7+50.52%66.44%-1.61%0.00%8:59.4
32 104 CASSOL WalterBIRRE MEDIE  1961
21:31.4 (33)
23:29.7 +7:58.0+51.30%66.09%-2.14%-0.52%9:02.2
33 110 MARINELLO Rudy  1979
21:20.8 (31)
23:31.6 +7:59.9+51.51%66.00%-2.28%-0.66%9:02.9
34 137 COLTAMAI Giancarlo  1972
21:38.7 (35)
23:34.5 +8:02.8+51.82%65.87%-2.49%-0.86%9:04.0
35 103 PILLA MicheleSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1955
21:27.9 (32)
23:38.6 +8:06.9+52.26%65.68%-2.79%-1.16%9:05.6
36 109 TODESCO Monica  1986
21:42.8 (36)
23:40.2 +8:08.5+52.43%65.60%-2.90%-1.27%9:06.2
37 136 DA RONCH Lorena  1977
21:46.3 (37)
23:47.3 +8:15.6+53.19%65.28%-3.42%-1.78%9:09.0
38 157 BARTOLINI Severino  1949
21:52.0 (38)
24:01.7 +8:30.0+54.74%64.63%-4.46%-2.80%9:14.5
39 124 FUSINA Maurizio  1970
22:03.1 (39)
24:08.0 +8:36.3+55.41%64.34%-4.92%-3.25%9:16.9
40 117 DE BIASIO GiuliaGENA ALTA  1969
22:11.6 (41)
24:18.9 +8:47.2+56.58%63.86%-5.71%-4.03%9:21.1
41 144 VIGILANTE Erik  1985
22:27.2 (46)
24:22.3 +8:50.6+56.95%63.71%-5.95%-4.27%9:22.4
42 142 CORONA Sebasthian  1990
22:23.9 (45)
24:30.2 +8:58.5+57.80%63.37%-6.52%-4.83%9:25.5
43 107 CARAZZAI GiancarloATLETIC CLUB FIREX  1947
22:16.9 (43)
24:40.8 +9:09.1+58.94%62.92%-7.29%-5.59%9:29.5
44 105 SCHENA SimoneBIRRE MEDIE  1980
22:20.0 (44)
24:55.4 +9:23.7+60.50%62.30%-8.35%-6.63%9:35.2
45 116 PAVARINI Marco  2010
22:05.0 (40)
24:59.1 +9:27.4+60.90%62.15%-8.62%-6.90%9:36.6
46 115 PAVARINI Francesco  1974
22:15.0 (42)
25:00.4 +9:28.7+61.04%62.10%-8.71%-6.99%9:37.1
47 155 GIAZZON Lorenzo  1992
23:39.7 (50)
25:13.7 +9:42.0+62.47%61.55%-9.68%-7.94%9:42.2
48 146 GNECH Denis  1976
23:25.1 (47)
25:18.4 +9:46.7+62.97%61.36%-10.02%-8.27%9:44.0
49 132 CASANOVA Gianni Luigi  1951
23:27.3 (48)
25:31.8 +10:00.1+64.41%60.82%-10.99%-9.23%9:49.2
50 130 FANT Filippo  1993
23:52.0 (51)
25:41.2 +10:09.5+65.42%60.45%-11.67%-9.90%9:52.8
51 133 DE MIN Carlo  1957
23:33.8 (49)
25:47.3 +10:15.6+66.07%60.21%-12.11%-10.33%9:55.1
52 161 CAPRARO Debora  1991
24:13.4 (53)
26:19.8 +10:48.1+69.56%58.98%-14.47%-12.65%10:07.6
53 101 GASPERIN Giorgio  1969
24:08.0 (52)
26:23.6 +10:51.9+69.97%58.83%-14.74%-12.92%10:09.1
54 153 CASE Manuel  1983
24:24.5 (55)
26:28.5 +10:56.8+70.49%58.65%-15.10%-13.27%10:11.0
55 123 PILAT Viviana  1967
24:18.0 (54)
26:34.8 +11:03.1+71.17%58.42%-15.55%-13.72%10:13.4
56 152 FANTINEL Valeriano  1969
24:29.6 (56)
26:47.7 +11:16.0+72.56%57.95%-16.49%-14.64%10:18.3
57 122 FUSINA Gloria  2006
24:49.1 (57)
26:50.8 +11:19.1+72.89%57.84%-16.71%-14.86%10:19.5
58 121 FUSINA Davide  2003
26:57.4 (58)
29:06.5 +13:34.8+87.45%53.35%-26.54%-24.54%11:11.7
59 139 ROLDO Tatiana  1971
27:41.0 (59)
30:38.6 +15:06.9+97.34%50.67%-33.22%-31.10%11:47.2
60 108 ROSSON Valeria  1962
29:00.0 (60)
31:47.6 +16:15.9+104.74%48.84%-38.22%-36.02%12:13.7
61 127 ANDRICH Clelia  1989
30:47.2 (61)
33:34.7 +18:03.0+116.24%46.25%-45.98%-43.66%12:54.9