Race progress: 20170709 winter series race 2

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 9, 2017 13:14 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Clifton Grove, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place -2 Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 90 Brett RobertsonDubbo  Male Open
15:36.2 (3)
31:47.5 (3)
48:08.7 (3)
1:04:24.3 (3)
1:19:58.7 (2)
1:35:41.4 6--100%5.09%4.89%
2 195 Jarrod Bell  Male Open
17:15.7 (6)
33:33.7 (5)
50:05.0 (5)
1:06:31.5 (5)
1:23:16.5 (3)
1:39:58.3 6+4:16.9+4.47%95.72%0.84%0.63%
3 190 Thomas Carroll  Male Open
16:46.4 (4)
32:45.4 (4)
49:10.9 (4)
1:05:36.0 (4)
1:24:01.3 (4)
1:41:14.3 6+5:32.9+5.80%94.52%-0.41%-0.63%
4 9 Mark Chapman  Male Open
17:06.1 (5)
34:40.2 (6)
52:21.3 (6)
1:10:14.7 (6)
1:28:18.4 (5)
1:46:23.5 6+10:42.1+11.18%89.94%-5.52%-5.75%
5 40 Oscar Coles  Junior under 13
9:44.3 (1)
18:32.2 (1)
27:28.2 (1)
36:34.6 (1)
46:37.5 (1)
-1 lap 5-----
6 28 Dave Wilton  Male Open
17:57.4 (8)
35:43.5 (7)
53:50.4 (7)
1:11:51.1 (7)
1:30:10.0 (6)
-1 lap 5-----
7 34 Steve PetersonOrange  Male Open
17:55.9 (7)
36:10.0 (8)
54:26.1 (8)
1:12:46.7 (8)
1:31:07.4 (7)
-1 lap 5-----
8 93 Matt Fieldus  Male Open
18:19.5 (10)
36:43.3 (11)
55:36.4 (10)
1:14:35.6 (9)
1:33:56.5 (8)
-1 lap 5-----
9 58 Andrew Lynch  Male Open
19:47.7 (15)
39:18.8 (13)
59:06.9 (12)
1:19:22.9 (10)
1:39:22.5 (9)
-1 lap 5-----
10 188 Mick Aplin  Male Open
23:35.1 (27)
42:24.1 (17)
1:01:28.2 (15)
1:20:39.0 (11)
1:40:31.7 (10)
-1 lap 5-----
11 183 Geoff Short  Male Open
19:34.7 (14)
39:46.3 (14)
1:00:21.7 (13)
1:21:49.0 (14)
1:42:19.4 (11)
-1 lap 5-----
12 70 Derek WilliamsonOrange  Male Open
21:20.1 (18)
42:38.9 (18)
1:04:09.9 (18)
1:26:30.7 (16)
1:47:48.9 (12)
-1 lap 5-----
13 95 Billy Yeo  Junior under 13
13:43.1 (2)
26:28.4 (2)
40:15.4 (2)
53:53.4 (2)
-
-2 laps 4-----
14 27 Jack RahillyOMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open
21:30.1 (19)
41:16.7 (16)
1:00:55.0 (14)
1:20:52.8 (12)
-
-2 laps 4-----
15 146 Chris Fraser  Male Open
18:07.5 (9)
36:26.1 (9)
55:13.3 (9)
1:21:02.8 (13)
-
-2 laps 4-----
16 177 Micheal Gosling  Male Open
22:36.3 (22)
43:03.2 (19)
1:03:54.7 (17)
1:25:46.1 (15)
-
-2 laps 4-----
17 139 Janet Martin  Female Open
20:16.2 (16)
40:32.3 (15)
1:02:52.3 (16)
1:27:34.4 (17)
-
-2 laps 4-----
18 193 Peter Davey  Male Open
21:15.4 (17)
43:28.4 (20)
1:06:36.1 (19)
1:29:35.4 (18)
-
-2 laps 4-----
19 11 Susan BonarOrange  Female Open
22:00.5 (21)
44:36.9 (22)
1:07:06.6 (20)
1:29:50.4 (19)
-
-2 laps 4-----
20 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Open
19:17.3 (13)
38:44.7 (12)
58:38.6 (11)
1:30:11.8 (20)
-
-2 laps 4-----
21 192 Nigel Squire  Male Open
22:58.0 (25)
45:08.3 (23)
1:07:49.5 (22)
1:30:17.0 (21)
-
-2 laps 4-----
22 79 Sean Brady  Male Open
21:56.4 (20)
44:14.7 (21)
1:07:12.5 (21)
1:33:04.1 (22)
-
-2 laps 4-----
23 196 Andrew James  Male Open
22:53.7 (24)
46:50.5 (24)
1:10:07.3 (23)
1:34:00.8 (23)
-
-2 laps 4-----
24 206 Tony Hogan2 mates - Bathurst  Male Open
23:33.6 (26)
48:01.7 (25)
1:12:05.2 (24)
1:36:00.7 (24)
-
-2 laps 4-----
25 91 Patrick Rourke  Male Open
25:01.3 (28)
50:15.0 (27)
1:18:49.0 (25)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
26 153 Leanne PalmerBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
25:29.6 (29)
52:14.0 (29)
1:22:45.2 (26)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
27 334 Dave HughesDave & Kels - Bathurst  Male Open
18:23.7 (11)
36:39.1 (10)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
28 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
22:47.3 (23)
49:43.8 (26)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
29 194 Neil Yeo  Male Open
26:23.6 (30)
50:50.8 (28)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
30 197 Neil Barnes  Male Open
28:39.1 (32)
57:26.1 (30)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
31 57 Aaron Rodgers  Teen 13 to 16
26:48.2 (31)
58:10.5 (31)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
32 154 Myles PalmerDream Teens - Orange  Teen 13 to 16
30:33.3 (34)
1:04:38.7 (32)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
33 65 Aidan Gosling  Junior under 13
19:14.3 (12)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
34 144 Allison Campbell  Female Open
30:21.8 (33)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----