Race progress: Paragon Splash & Dash #2

  • Race started:
    Sunday, June 4, 2017 1:40 PM (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    San Antonio, TX, United States
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category Finish time
1 3 Maribella Lopez 6 Girls 6 years old 4:11.9 --100%68.97%68.76%
2 2 Elias Cappuccio 6 Boys 6 years old 4:17.5 +0:05.6+2.22%97.83%68.28%68.07%
3 1 Harrison Pierce Walvoord 6 Boys 6 years old 5:44.3 +1:32.4+36.68%73.16%57.59%57.30%
4 4 Anna Porter 6 Girls 6 years old 5:54.9 +1:43.0+40.89%70.98%56.29%55.99%
5 109 Caleb Cappuccio 10 Boys 9-10 7:25.7 +3:13.8+76.94%56.52%45.10%44.73%
6 106 Ethan Garza 9 Boys 9-10 9:29.4 +5:17.5+126.04%44.24%29.87%29.39%
7 103 Jabin Sierra 8 Boys 7-8 9:37.6 +5:25.7+129.30%43.61%28.86%28.37%
8 116 Samantha Campa 10 Girls 9-10 10:22.1 +6:10.2+146.96%40.49%23.38%22.85%
9 111 Audrey Rasco 9 Girls 9-10 10:22.4 +6:10.5+147.08%40.47%23.34%22.82%
10 104 Kobi Otero 7 Girls 7-8 10:52.8 +6:40.9+159.15%38.59%19.60%19.05%
11 102 Solon Rasco 8 Boys 7-8 11:39.0 +7:27.1+177.49%36.04%13.91%13.32%
12 117 Lyla Lerman 9 Girls 9-10 11:49.0 +7:37.1+181.46%35.53%12.67%12.08%
13 105 Sophia Irwin-Feeney 8 Girls 7-8 11:49.9 +7:38.0+181.82%35.48%12.56%11.97%
14 107 Dominick Porter 9 Boys 9-10 11:54.4 +7:42.5+183.60%35.26%12.01%11.41%
15 112 Kendall Otero 9 Girls 9-10 12:16.5 +8:04.6+192.38%34.20%9.29%8.67%
16 114 Amelia Perkins 9 Girls 9-10 12:37.3 +8:25.4+200.64%33.26%6.72%6.09%
17 110 Shelby Howard 9 Girls 9-10 12:42.6 +8:30.7+202.74%33.03%6.07%5.43%
18 211 Mikaela Garza 12 Girls 11-12 13:08.1 +8:56.2+212.86%31.96%2.93%2.27%
19 100 James Burnim 7 Boys 7-8 13:25.8 +9:13.9+219.89%31.26%0.75%0.07%
20 101 Sanjay Shanmugam 7 Boys 7-8 13:27.0 +9:15.1+220.37%31.21%0.60%-0.07%
21 108 Rowan Petrie 10 Boys 9-10 13:49.2 +9:37.3+229.18%30.38%-2.13%-2.83%
22 205 Rory Hafernick 12 Boys 11-12 14:16.3 +10:04.4+239.94%29.42%-5.47%-6.19%
23 115 Sophia Francis 10 Girls 9-10 14:26.6 +10:14.7+244.03%29.07%-6.74%-7.47%
23 215 Amy Gibson 14 Girls 13-14 14:26.6 +10:14.7+244.03%29.07%-6.74%-7.47%
25 203 James Francis 12 Boys 11-12 14:44.4 +10:32.5+251.09%28.48%-8.93%-9.67%
26 218 Sophia Parra 13 Girls 13-14 14:47.9 +10:36.0+252.48%28.37%-9.36%-10.11%
27 200 Christian Fosbenner 11 Boys 11-12 14:51.0 +10:39.1+253.71%28.27%-9.74%-10.49%
28 214 Katherine Salahshour 14 Girls 13-14 15:36.7 +11:24.8+271.85%26.89%-15.37%-16.16%
29 201 Jacob Campa 11 Boys 11-12 15:37.6 +11:25.7+272.21%26.87%-15.48%-16.27%
30 113 Nadia Cardenas 9 Girls 9-10 15:42.0 +11:30.1+273.96%26.74%-16.02%-16.82%
31 217 Mateo Salazar 13 Boys 13-14 15:57.9 +11:46.0+280.27%26.30%-17.98%-18.79%
32 216 Miranda Robinson 14 Girls 13-14 17:03.2 +12:51.3+306.19%24.62%-26.03%-26.88%
33 209 Gabrielle Walker 11 Girls 11-12 17:46.7 +13:34.8+323.46%23.61%-31.38%-32.28%
34 208 Sydney Green 11 Girls 11-12 18:00.6 +13:48.7+328.98%23.31%-33.10%-34.00%
35 210 Mia Arguello 12 Girls 11-12 21:00.9 +16:49.0+400.56%19.98%-55.30%-56.36%
36 206 Caleb Perkins 12 Boys 11-12 21:33.0 +17:21.1+413.30%19.48%-59.26%-60.34%
37 207 Sofia Lopez 11 Girls 11-12 23:44.1 +19:32.2+465.34%17.69%-75.40%-76.60%
38 202 Adrian Cardenas 11 Boys 11-12 27:39.3 +23:27.4+558.71%15.18%-104.37%-105.77%