Race progress: Spring Thaw DH 2017 Final Results

  • Race started:
    Sunday, May 21, 2017 9:37 AM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Ashland, OR, United States
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 72 Nathan Riddle 42 Elite Men
3:59.710 (1)
11:59.876 --100%23.09%20.75%
2 89 Cory Sullivan Elite Men
4:03.667 (3)
12:12.182 +0:12.306+1.71%98.32%21.78%19.40%
3 324 Todd Renwick 22 Elite Men
4:00.101 (2)
12:14.456 +0:14.580+2.03%98.01%21.54%19.15%
4 137 Mike Lee Elite Men
4:06.956 (4)
12:37.101 +0:37.225+5.17%95.08%19.12%16.65%
5 506 Joshua Kahn 29 Elite Men
4:10.999 (6)
12:37.560 +0:37.684+5.23%95.03%19.07%16.60%
6 420 Dane Peterson 27 Elite Men
4:10.076 (5)
12:46.147 +0:46.271+6.43%93.96%18.15%15.66%
7 504 Matt Weiz 35 Elite Men
4:16.720 (9)
12:55.481 +0:55.605+7.72%92.83%17.15%14.63%
8 158 Zach Petersen Elite Men
4:20.387 (14)
13:00.536 +1:00.660+8.43%92.23%16.61%14.07%
9 162 Brad Powell Elite Men
4:19.425 (12)
13:00.993 +1:01.117+8.49%92.17%16.57%14.02%
10 469 Kyle Bowman Elite Men
4:16.934 (10)
13:06.527 +1:06.651+9.26%91.53%15.97%13.41%
11 103 Bryce Lewis Elite Men
4:15.619 (7)
13:07.399 +1:07.523+9.38%91.42%15.88%13.32%
12 170 Ryan Schuppert Elite Men
4:20.241 (13)
13:08.178 +1:08.302+9.49%91.33%15.80%13.23%
13 52 Sean McGuinness Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:27.290 (21)
13:16.320 +1:16.444+10.62%90.40%14.93%12.34%
14 407 Sam Markling Elite Men
4:16.429 (8)
13:17.839 +1:17.963+10.83%90.23%14.77%12.17%
15 529 Eric Geist Elite Men
4:24.960 (18)
13:20.488 +1:20.612+11.20%89.93%14.48%11.88%
16 409 Zane Houshour 37 Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:30.413 (25)
13:23.453 +1:23.577+11.61%89.60%14.17%11.55%
17 417 William Roussell 52 Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
4:18.000 (11)
13:29.030 +1:29.154+12.38%88.98%13.57%10.94%
18 75 Jed Pope Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:25.263 (19)
13:29.298 +1:29.422+12.42%88.95%13.54%10.91%
19 132 Austin Lancaster Elite Men
4:20.970 (15)
13:30.517 +1:30.641+12.59%88.82%13.41%10.77%
20 147 Mike Morretino Elite Men
4:30.966 (26)
13:34.203 +1:34.327+13.10%88.41%13.02%10.37%
21 421 Don Morehouse 42 Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:30.386 (24)
13:35.368 +1:35.492+13.27%88.29%12.89%10.24%
22 461 Lars Filson Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:21.877 (16)
13:37.584 +1:37.708+13.57%88.05%12.66%10.00%
23 157 Janea Perry Elite Women
4:34.177 (31)
13:39.018 +1:39.142+13.77%87.90%12.50%9.84%
24 169 Jamie Schlittenhart Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:34.000 (30)
13:39.208 +1:39.332+13.80%87.87%12.48%9.82%
25 457 Marty Crosley Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
4:30.977 (27)
13:39.428 +1:39.552+13.83%87.85%12.46%9.79%
26 450 Steven Clipperton Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:34.932 (33)
13:40.421 +1:40.545+13.97%87.74%12.35%9.68%
27 176 Neil Smith Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:27.571 (22)
13:40.594 +1:40.718+13.99%87.73%12.34%9.66%
28 195 Daniel Walker Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:26.944 (20)
13:40.705 +1:40.829+14.01%87.71%12.32%9.65%
29 130 Nathaniel Kregoski Junior Men 14-18
4:35.488 (35)
13:41.863 +1:41.987+14.17%87.59%12.20%9.52%
30 153 Michael Page Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:36.536 (39)
13:44.178 +1:44.302+14.49%87.34%11.95%9.27%
31 455 Reed Crane Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:35.829 (37)
13:44.382 +1:44.506+14.52%87.32%11.93%9.25%
32 468 Casey Botts Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:37.372 (40)
13:44.762 +1:44.886+14.57%87.28%11.89%9.21%
33 151 Ezra Noble Junior Men 14-18
4:37.513 (41)
13:45.143 +1:45.267+14.62%87.24%11.85%9.16%
34 181 Walter Sorenson Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:33.238 (29)
13:46.436 +1:46.560+14.80%87.11%11.71%9.02%
35 194 Dillon Thigpen Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:30.994 (28)
13:46.900 +1:47.024+14.87%87.06%11.66%8.97%
36 318 Curtis Duncan 25 Elite Men
4:35.000 (34)
13:47.870 +1:47.994+15.00%86.96%11.56%8.86%
37 530 Tyler Giles Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:35.788 (36)
13:48.222 +1:48.346+15.05%86.92%11.52%8.82%
38 16 Duncan Coppedge 42 Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:29.542 (23)
13:49.162 +1:49.286+15.18%86.82%11.42%8.72%
39 471 Cameron Budd Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:24.134 (17)
13:50.585 +1:50.709+15.38%86.67%11.27%8.56%
40 198 Devin Watson Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:48.475 (57)
13:54.922 +1:55.046+15.98%86.22%10.80%8.09%
41 406 Jim Kropa Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
4:38.828 (44)
13:55.209 +1:55.333+16.02%86.19%10.77%8.06%
42 152 Amy Oppen Expert Women (Category 1)
4:37.895 (43)
13:55.843 +1:55.967+16.11%86.13%10.71%7.99%
43 189 Cole Sutton Expert Junior Men
4:37.735 (42)
13:58.599 +1:58.723+16.49%85.84%10.41%7.68%
44 414 Sage Connolly 38 Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:44.693 (51)
14:01.192 +2:01.316+16.85%85.58%10.13%7.40%
45 139 Jimmy Losi Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:41.226 (46)
14:02.696 +2:02.820+17.06%85.43%9.97%7.23%
46 160 Kohl Piluso Junior Men 14-18
4:43.757 (49)
14:04.962 +2:05.086+17.38%85.20%9.73%6.98%
47 69 Steven Pearl Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:36.207 (38)
14:05.208 +2:05.332+17.41%85.17%9.71%6.95%
48 180 Denny Snyder Expert Junior Men
4:34.869 (32)
14:11.423 +2:11.547+18.27%84.55%9.04%6.27%
49 419 Rusty Hansen 40 Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:40.560 (45)
14:15.799 +2:15.923+18.88%84.12%8.57%5.79%
50 128 Nathan Kohl Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:48.430 (56)
14:19.807 +2:19.931+19.44%83.73%8.15%5.35%
51 460 Tim Dennis Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
4:44.001 (50)
14:21.697 +2:21.821+19.70%83.54%7.94%5.14%
52 91 JT Barse Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:46.469 (53)
14:23.857 +2:23.981+20.00%83.33%7.71%4.90%
53 119 Brian Bertolini Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
4:53.192 (64)
14:24.298 +2:24.422+20.06%83.29%7.67%4.85%
54 418 Chad Bitz Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:52.098 (62)
14:25.610 +2:25.734+20.24%83.16%7.53%4.71%
55 43 William Albertini Expert Junior Men
4:45.221 (52)
14:25.897 +2:26.021+20.28%83.14%7.50%4.68%
56 179 Matthew Snyder Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
4:41.758 (47)
14:26.985 +2:27.109+20.44%83.03%7.38%4.56%
57 18 Andrea Napoli 44 Elite Women
4:46.738 (54)
14:29.876 +2:30.000+20.84%82.76%7.07%4.24%
58 24 Payton Birch Junior Men 14-18
4:57.248 (74)
14:31.390 +2:31.514+21.05%82.61%6.91%4.07%
59 489 Zachary Carter Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
4:50.667 (61)
14:38.983 +2:39.107+22.10%81.90%6.10%3.24%
60 507 Max Friday Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:09.513 (88)
14:40.285 +2:40.409+22.28%81.78%5.96%3.09%
61 403 Jacob Woody Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:49.924 (59)
14:41.308 +2:41.432+22.42%81.68%5.85%2.98%
62 473 JC Capurro Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:55.200 (69)
14:41.455 +2:41.579+22.45%81.67%5.83%2.96%
63 134 Ethan Landowski Junior Men 14-18
4:50.147 (60)
14:42.365 +2:42.489+22.57%81.58%5.74%2.86%
64 184 Sean Storment Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
4:55.016 (67)
14:43.222 +2:43.346+22.69%81.51%5.64%2.77%
65 92 Forrest Wells Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:56.986 (72)
14:46.017 +2:46.141+23.08%81.25%5.35%2.46%
66 410 Tommy Riddle 39 Clydesdale 200+
5:02.875 (80)
14:47.244 +2:47.368+23.25%81.14%5.21%2.33%
67 458 Kevin Daniel Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:54.124 (65)
14:48.104 +2:48.228+23.37%81.06%5.12%2.23%
68 470 Fred Broadbent Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:42.502 (48)
14:49.599 +2:49.723+23.58%80.92%4.96%2.07%
69 197 Jimmy Ward Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
4:56.915 (71)
14:50.288 +2:50.412+23.67%80.86%4.89%1.99%
70 462 Forrest Findsen Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:57.041 (73)
14:50.427 +2:50.551+23.69%80.85%4.87%1.98%
71 168 Gary Sauer Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:55.154 (68)
14:55.356 +2:55.480+24.38%80.40%4.35%1.43%
72 159 Duane Pierce Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
4:48.746 (58)
14:55.587 +2:55.711+24.41%80.38%4.32%1.41%
73 609 Justin Harms Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:58.914 (77)
14:58.114 +2:58.238+24.76%80.15%4.05%1.13%
74 133 Russell Lancaster Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
4:52.413 (63)
14:58.613 +2:58.737+24.83%80.11%4.00%1.08%
75 32 Curtis Hills Expert Junior Men
4:56.519 (70)
15:03.267 +3:03.391+25.48%79.70%3.50%0.56%
76 501 Julian Kurlan 28 Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
5:03.080 (82)
15:05.734 +3:05.858+25.82%79.48%3.24%0.29%
77 46 Kyle Ammirata Novice (Cat3) Men 19-39
5:17.317 (96)
15:05.979 +3:06.103+25.85%79.46%3.21%0.26%
78 502 Todd Catropa 55 Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
5:03.479 (83)
15:08.359 +3:08.483+26.18%79.25%2.96%0.00%
79 404 Dylan Wright Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:54.570 (66)
15:08.383 +3:08.507+26.19%79.25%2.96%0.00%
80 47 Dustin Lazzari Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
5:12.516 (92)
15:09.920 +3:10.044+26.40%79.11%2.79%-0.17%
81 459 Samuel Day Expert Junior Men
5:04.915 (84)
15:11.914 +3:12.038+26.68%78.94%2.58%-0.39%
82 505 Ryan Richards 17 Junior Men 14-18
5:19.267 (98)
15:12.604 +3:12.728+26.77%78.88%2.51%-0.46%
83 122 Jackson Houdek Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:02.974 (81)
15:13.006 +3:13.130+26.83%78.85%2.46%-0.51%
84 140 Tycen Birch Junior Men 14-18
5:18.648 (97)
15:17.564 +3:17.688+27.46%78.46%1.98%-1.01%
85 488 Samuel Carr Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:07.632 (86)
15:18.036 +3:18.160+27.53%78.41%1.93%-1.06%
86 521 Dustin Kuykendall 35 Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
4:58.511 (76)
15:20.798 +3:20.922+27.91%78.18%1.63%-1.37%
87 173 Rex Shepard Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:57.664 (75)
15:22.984 +3:23.108+28.21%77.99%1.40%-1.61%
88 322 Tavi Paulazzo 12 Junior Men 10-13
5:07.988 (87)
15:25.417 +3:25.541+28.55%77.79%1.14%-1.88%
89 527 Colton Fulmer Junior Men 14-18
5:12.658 (93)
15:27.193 +3:27.317+28.80%77.64%0.95%-2.07%
90 67 Chris Sorenson Sport (Cat2) Men 60+
5:06.166 (85)
15:29.629 +3:29.753+29.14%77.44%0.69%-2.34%
91 174 Steve Shigemoto Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
5:10.515 (91)
15:30.306 +3:30.430+29.23%77.38%0.61%-2.41%
92 456 Remington Croft Novice (Cat3) Men 19-39
5:01.073 (79)
15:35.945 +3:36.069+30.01%76.91%0.01%-3.03%
93 167 Brian Samhammer Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
5:19.472 (99)
15:36.561 +3:36.685+30.10%76.86%-0.05%-3.10%
94 183 Lucian Spampinato Expert Junior Men
5:09.539 (89)
15:41.480 +3:41.604+30.78%76.46%-0.58%-3.64%
95 528 Ronni Garcia Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
5:24.382 (106)
15:41.564 +3:41.688+30.80%76.46%-0.59%-3.65%
96 463 Steven Finlayson Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
5:09.605 (90)
15:43.320 +3:43.444+31.04%76.31%-0.78%-3.85%
97 126 Finn Keane Junior Men 10-13
4:59.858 (78)
15:46.384 +3:46.508+31.46%76.07%-1.10%-4.18%
98 141 Dylan Maxwell Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:26.043 (110)
15:49.171 +3:49.295+31.85%75.84%-1.40%-4.49%
99 401 Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-13
5:15.209 (95)
15:49.880 +3:50.004+31.95%75.79%-1.48%-4.57%
100 310 Stephanie Wright 34 Expert Women (Category 1)
5:33.437 (121)
15:51.585 +3:51.709+32.19%75.65%-1.66%-4.76%
101 449 David Bird Novice (Cat3) Men 19-39
5:15.053 (94)
15:52.875 +3:52.999+32.37%75.55%-1.80%-4.90%
102 15 Stephen Staha 38 Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
5:23.371 (104)
15:57.605 +3:57.729+33.02%75.17%-2.30%-5.42%
103 416 Michael Town 45 Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
5:24.673 (107)
15:57.753 +3:57.877+33.04%75.16%-2.32%-5.43%
104 178 Derrick Snow Novice (Cat3) Men 19-39
5:22.128 (102)
15:58.374 +3:58.498+33.13%75.11%-2.38%-5.50%
105 192 Shane Swanson Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
5:45.629 (130)
16:00.028 +4:00.152+33.36%74.98%-2.56%-5.69%
106 464 Daniel Fisher Expert (Cat1) Men 45+
5:25.502 (109)
16:01.181 +4:01.305+33.52%74.89%-2.68%-5.81%
107 438 COREY BOOTH Novice (Cat3) Men 19-39
5:41.535 (127)
16:03.198 +4:03.322+33.80%74.74%-2.90%-6.03%
108 493 Steven Chae Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
5:21.464 (101)
16:04.954 +4:05.078+34.04%74.60%-3.09%-6.23%
109 118 Ross Bertolini Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:22.961 (103)
16:05.631 +4:05.755+34.14%74.55%-3.16%-6.30%
110 402 Devon Williams Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
5:25.186 (108)
16:05.754 +4:05.878+34.16%74.54%-3.17%-6.32%
111 124 Cosmo Hutchins Junior Men 14-18
5:20.440 (100)
16:11.928 +4:12.052+35.01%74.07%-3.83%-7.00%
112 125 Travis James Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
5:33.381 (120)
16:14.068 +4:14.192+35.31%73.90%-4.06%-7.23%
113 628 Emily Harris Expert Junior Women
5:30.376 (116)
16:14.910 +4:15.034+35.43%73.84%-4.15%-7.32%
114 143 Sam McQuate Novice (Cat3) Men 40+
6:00.000 (136)
16:17.000 +4:17.124+35.72%73.68%-4.37%-7.55%
115 177 Emerson Smith Junior Men 10-13
5:29.210 (115)
16:18.180 +4:18.304+35.88%73.59%-4.50%-7.68%
116 199 Aaron Weinman Novice (Cat3) Men 40+
5:26.466 (111)
16:21.646 +4:21.770+36.36%73.33%-4.87%-8.07%
117 466 Allan Franks Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
5:28.755 (114)
16:24.369 +4:24.493+36.74%73.13%-5.16%-8.36%
118 127 Tracy Kennelley Sport (Category 2) Women
5:28.682 (113)
16:26.715 +4:26.839+37.07%72.96%-5.41%-8.62%
119 523 Kyle Greenwood Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:34.301 (123)
16:29.628 +4:29.752+37.47%72.74%-5.72%-8.94%
120 627 Rafal Grzegorczyk Novice (Cat3) Men 19-39
5:37.188 (126)
16:36.804 +4:36.928+38.47%72.22%-6.49%-9.73%
121 196 Bryan Walker Novice (Cat3) Men 19-39
5:32.940 (117)
16:38.369 +4:38.493+38.69%72.11%-6.66%-9.91%
122 472 Lars Burnside Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
5:58.741 (133)
16:40.089 +4:40.213+38.93%71.98%-6.84%-10.10%
123 41 Elijah Krause Expert Junior Men
5:59.890 (135)
16:41.442 +4:41.566+39.11%71.88%-6.99%-10.24%
124 186 Grady Stubbs Junior Men 10-13
5:35.048 (124)
16:45.726 +4:45.850+39.71%71.58%-7.44%-10.72%
125 154 Aaron Palfini Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
6:02.767 (140)
16:46.778 +4:46.902+39.85%71.50%-7.56%-10.83%
126 190 Kent Sutton Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
5:33.379 (119)
16:50.927 +4:51.051+40.43%71.21%-8.00%-11.29%
127 166 Sierra Samhammer Junior Women 10-13
6:15.826 (144)
17:07.268 +5:07.392+42.70%70.08%-9.74%-13.09%
128 356 Eric Chapman Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:27.784 (112)
17:09.480 +5:09.604+43.01%69.93%-9.98%-13.33%
129 36 Matthew Beall 41 Sport (Cat2) Men 40-49
5:32.983 (118)
17:10.432 +5:10.556+43.14%69.86%-10.08%-13.44%
130 434 COHEN BOOTH Junior Men 10-13
5:59.130 (134)
17:11.685 +5:11.809+43.31%69.78%-10.22%-13.57%
131 454 Brooke Corder-Day Sport (Category 2) Women
5:53.833 (131)
17:13.525 +5:13.649+43.57%69.65%-10.41%-13.78%
132 200 Joel Weinman Novice (Cat3) Men 40+
5:33.921 (122)
17:14.166 +5:14.290+43.66%69.61%-10.48%-13.85%
133 135 Samuel Lange Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:35.230 (125)
17:24.981 +5:25.105+45.16%68.89%-11.64%-15.04%
134 53 Mandi Mckay 31 Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
6:01.842 (139)
17:29.227 +5:29.351+45.75%68.61%-12.09%-15.50%
135 150 Leland Nesbit Novice (Cat3) Men 19-39
5:42.866 (129)
17:38.993 +5:39.117+47.11%67.98%-13.13%-16.58%
136 109 Kaydee Raths Elite Women
6:24.200 (147)
17:41.585 +5:41.709+47.47%67.81%-13.41%-16.87%
137 149 Tim Murphy Novice (Cat3) Men 40+
6:01.596 (138)
17:45.544 +5:45.668+48.02%67.56%-13.83%-17.30%
138 415 Toby Bodden 14 Junior Men 14-18
6:34.911 (151)
17:57.624 +5:57.748+49.70%66.80%-15.12%-18.63%
139 626 Trevor Griesmeyer Novice (Cat3) Men 40+
5:57.050 (132)
18:04.672 +6:04.796+50.67%66.37%-15.88%-19.41%
140 164 Adrian Rennie Junior Men 14-18
6:07.639 (142)
18:20.493 +6:20.617+52.87%65.41%-17.57%-21.15%
141 144 Carey McQuate Novice (Category 3) Women
6:11.000 (143)
18:26.197 +6:26.321+53.66%65.08%-18.18%-21.78%
142 191 Stone Swanson Junior Men 10-13
6:00.607 (137)
18:26.284 +6:26.408+53.68%65.07%-18.19%-21.79%
143 84 Collin Beall 14 Expert Junior Men
6:03.945 (141)
18:26.630 +6:26.754+53.73%65.05%-18.22%-21.82%
144 123 Dan Houdek Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
6:28.017 (149)
18:34.811 +6:34.935+54.86%64.57%-19.10%-22.72%
145 8 Dean Wikander 14 Junior Men 14-18
6:24.482 (148)
18:41.608 +6:41.732+55.81%64.18%-19.82%-23.47%
146 37 Nav Lokehrer 24 Sport (Cat2) Men 19-39
5:41.901 (128)
18:42.415 +6:42.539+55.92%64.14%-19.91%-23.56%
147 145 Jennifer Mitchell Sport (Category 2) Women
6:24.008 (146)
18:49.586 +6:49.710+56.91%63.73%-20.67%-24.35%
148 453 Luke Cook Junior Men 10-13
6:16.927 (145)
19:20.470 +7:20.594+61.20%62.03%-23.97%-27.75%
149 27 John Forsythe 9 Junior Men 10-13
7:00.000 (153)
19:41.210 +7:41.334+64.09%60.94%-26.19%-30.03%
150 117 Tim Bertolini 57 Sport (Cat2) Men 50-59
7:10.940 (155)
20:24.069 +8:24.193+70.04%58.81%-30.77%-34.75%
151 156 Deisel Rollins 9 Junior Men 10-13
6:51.000 (152)
20:24.227 +8:24.351+70.06%58.80%-30.79%-34.77%
152 131 Bode Birch Junior Men 10-13
6:34.792 (150)
20:54.856 +8:54.980+74.32%57.37%-34.06%-38.14%
153 148 Logan Murphy Junior Men 14-18
7:10.678 (154)
21:27.345 +9:27.469+78.83%55.92%-37.53%-41.72%
154 617 Deanie Hanlon Novice (Category 3) Women
7:29.832 (156)
21:32.792 +9:32.916+79.59%55.68%-38.11%-42.32%
155 999 Evan Mckinney 11 Junior Men 10-13
7:41.000 (157)
22:11.780 +10:11.904+85.00%54.05%-42.28%-46.61%
156 317 Tanner Wilkey 10 Junior Men 10-13
8:39.469 (158)
24:19.792 +12:19.916+102.78%49.31%-55.95%-60.70%
157 185 Roman Stubbs Junior Men 10-13
5:24.060 (105)
30:22.838 +18:22.962+153.22%39.49%-94.74%-100.67%
- 165 Harrison Romney Junior Men 14-18
-
DNF -----
- 629 Jordan Hartman Expert (Cat1) Men 19-44
4:47.559 (55)
DNF -----
- 503 Alex Walker 17 Expert Junior Men
-
DNF -----