1
|
67
|
Berliner Ruderclub ÄgirRalf Scheder |
42 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
49:38.0
|
--100%11.25%10.42%
|
2
|
71
|
Rostocker RC/ Neuruppiner RCAxel Zimmermann |
57 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
51:01.4
|
+1:23.4+2.80%97.28%8.76%7.91%
|
3
|
24
|
Favorite Hammonia HamburgJan Thielebein |
61 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
52:33.1
|
+2:55.1+5.88%94.45%6.03%5.15%
|
4
|
93
|
RG Hansa HamburgLauritz Schoof |
46 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
52:54.0
|
+3:16.0+6.58%93.82%5.41%4.52%
|
5
|
68
|
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. HannoRüdiger Braune |
53 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
54:03.2
|
+4:25.2+8.91%91.82%3.35%2.44%
|
6
|
84
|
Ruderverein Wandsbek e.V.Hauke Rinsdorf |
30 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
54:12.7
|
+4:34.7+9.22%91.55%3.06%2.15%
|
7
|
20
|
RC BergedorfHartmut Flöter |
62 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
54:50.4
|
+5:12.4+10.49%90.51%1.94%1.02%
|
8
|
88
|
Rendsburger Primaner Ruderclub von 1880Henrik Findeisen |
22 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
55:13.0
|
+5:35.0+11.25%89.89%1.27%0.34%
|
9
|
8
|
Lübecker Frauen-Ruderklub/ Limburger CfWKlaus Schuy |
62 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
55:18.5
|
+5:40.5+11.43%89.74%1.10%0.17%
|
10
|
41
|
Ruder-Club SüderelbeFranziska Zieske |
32 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
55:22.8
|
+5:44.8+11.58%89.62%0.97%0.05%
|
11
|
50
|
Itzehoer Ruderclub von 1966 e.V.Bernd Wiggers |
53 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
55:25.8
|
+5:47.8+11.68%89.54%0.89%-0.05%
|
12
|
52
|
RV TeichwiesenJan Wölken |
46 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
55:36.7
|
+5:58.7+12.04%89.25%0.56%-0.37%
|
13
|
56
|
RV TeichwiesenJan Wölken |
45 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
56:13.6
|
+6:35.6+13.28%88.27%-0.54%-1.48%
|
14
|
26
|
RR SchaumburgiaBückeburg e. V.Manuela Reichardt |
58 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
56:19.4
|
+6:41.4+13.48%88.12%-0.71%-1.66%
|
15
|
45
|
Papenburger RuderclubAnja Kömpe |
60 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
57:31.0
|
+7:53.0+15.88%86.29%-2.85%-3.81%
|
16
|
59
|
Ruderclubs Königs WusterhausenFrank Bienge |
58 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
58:22.0
|
+8:44.0+17.60%85.04%-4.37%-5.35%
|
17
|
35
|
Wilhelmsburger Ruder ClubThomas Kosinski |
47 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
58:23.7
|
+8:45.7+17.65%85.00%-4.42%-5.40%
|
18
|
33
|
Wilhelmsburger Ruder ClubThomas Kosinski |
50 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
59:36.3
|
+9:58.3+20.09%83.27%-6.58%-7.58%
|
19
|
22
|
Favorite Hammonia HamburgPatric Unruh |
56 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
1:00:18.9
|
+10:40.9+21.52%82.29%-7.85%-8.86%
|
20
|
92
|
Ruderclub BergedorfKarl-Joachim Meißner |
70 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
1:05:35.5
|
+15:57.5+32.15%75.67%-17.29%-18.39%
|
-
|
32
|
Ruderverein Hoya von 1926 e.V./ RudergruLothar Kokoschka |
67 |
Rennen 16 - Männer Gig 4x+
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|