Sign in / Create account
Language:
English
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Eesti
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Română
Русский
Slovenčina
Suomi
Svenska
中文
Language missing?
Products
PRO TIMING
PRO features
Single-device timing
Multi-device timing
Automated timing
Self timing
Pricing info
Purchase PRO
Get PRO app
INTEGRATED SERVICES
Online registration
Race results
GPS tracking
How to track live results
Find races
Find results
Find start lists
Find registrations
Find organizers
Profiles
Find racer profiles
My racer profile
Organizers
My results
My start lists
My registrations
My PRO subscription
My PRO devices
My organizer settings
My organizer page
Help resources
Steps to organize a race
How-to articles
DOCUMENTS
Webscorer PRO
Intro to app timing
Post start list from file
Post results from file
Results series tool
Race registration
VIDEOS
Registration tutorial
Timing tutorials
Webscorer in action
SAMPLE FILES
Start lists
Results
Bib recording sheets
More info
FAQ
Blog
Testimonials
Version history
Known issues
Press
Contact us
Contact Webscorer
Contact organizer
Contact us
Contact Webscorer
Contact organizer
Get the app
Home
Products
PRO TIMING
PRO features
Single-device timing
Multi-device timing
Automated timing
Self timing
Pricing info
Purchase PRO
Get PRO app
INTEGRATED SERVICES
Online registration
Race results
GPS tracking
How to track live results
Find races
Find results
Find start lists
Find registrations
Find organizers
Profiles
Find racer profiles
My racer profile
Organizers
My results
My start lists
My registrations
My PRO subscription
My PRO devices
My organizer settings
My organizer page
Help resources
Steps to organize a race
How-to articles
DOCUMENTS
Webscorer PRO
Intro to app timing
Post start list from file
Post results from file
Results series tool
Race registration
VIDEOS
Registration tutorial
Timing tutorials
Webscorer in action
SAMPLE FILES
Start lists
Results
Bib recording sheets
More info
FAQ
Blog
Testimonials
Version history
Known issues
Press
Contact us
Contact Webscorer
Contact organizer
Contact us
Contact Webscorer
Contact organizer
Race progress:
SNT2 Prémanon IND CL
Race started
:
Sunday, December 17, 2023 09:30 (GMT+1)
Race location:
Paris, France
6 - Overall
6 - Female - Overall
6 - Female - U16
8 - Overall
8 - Female - Overall
8 - Female - U18
8 - Male - Overall
8 - Male - U16
10 - Overall
10 - Female - Overall
10 - Female - SEN
10 - Female - U20
10 - Male - Overall
10 - Male - SEN
10 - Male - U18
10 - Male - U20
Total laps:
5
| Live results refreshed at:
22:38:54
(
30
)
timer
Live results
Latest recorded lap
Place
Bib
Name
Category
Latest lap
Race time
Time of day
1
158
MANIFICAT Maurice
SEN
Lap 5
18:44.8
11:47:55
2
157
VUILLET Simon
SEN
Lap 5
18:46.6
11:47:27
3
150
PRIMET Luc
SEN
Lap 5
19:04.1
11:44:14
4
120
LEUENBERGER Leo
U20
Lap 5
19:04.5
11:08:45
5
155
DESLOGES Mathis
SEN
Lap 5
19:10.3
11:46:51
6
121
DEUFFIC Charly
U20
Lap 5
19:18.3
11:09:29
7
156
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
SEN
Lap 5
19:26.2
11:47:36
8
152
GOALABRE Mathieu
SEN
Lap 5
19:29.2
11:45:39
9
154
CHAPPAZ Simon
SEN
Lap 5
19:31.9
11:46:42
10
151
ROUSSET Charly
SEN
Lap 5
19:35.6
11:45:16
11
144
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Tanguy
SEN
Lap 5
19:40.6
11:41:51
12
110
SEROT Hugo
U20
Lap 5
19:40.9
11:04:21
13
153
DEJOUR Hugo
SEN
Lap 5
19:41.1
11:46:21
14
112
VIGUIER Quentin
U20
Lap 5
19:41.3
11:05:22
15
149
CORREIA Matteo
SEN
Lap 5
19:43.1
11:44:24
16
67
COTTAZ Gaspard
U18
Lap 5
19:43.7
10:23:24
17
68
SCHLUSSEL Paul
U18
Lap 5
19:44.1
10:23:54
18
115
GAULIER Aubin
U20
Lap 5
19:44.2
11:06:55
19
118
GENEST Noa
U20
Lap 5
19:46.6
11:08:27
20
71
LESPINE Quentin
U18
Lap 5
19:49.0
10:25:29
21
69
CALANDRY Johan
U18
Lap 5
19:49.8
10:24:30
22
101
LANNE Antoine
U20
Lap 5
19:54.3
11:00:05
23
117
VAXELAIRE Romain
U20
Lap 5
19:55.4
11:08:06
24
95
LEBARD Jan
U20
Lap 5
19:55.4
10:57:06
25
119
BLANCHARD Titouan
U20
Lap 5
19:56.6
11:09:07
26
114
VINCENT Lennie
U20
Lap 5
20:03.0
11:06:43
27
66
PERRILLAT COLLOMB Mario
U18
Lap 5
20:03.4
10:23:14
28
91
JARRIAND Elio
U20
Lap 5
20:04.4
10:55:15
29
141
GAILLARD Lucas
SEN
Lap 5
20:04.7
11:40:45
30
143
MARSEILLE Nathan
SEN
Lap 5
20:04.9
11:41:45
31
146
BERJOAN Robin
SEN
Lap 5
20:05.0
11:43:15
32
70
BERNA Valentin
U18
Lap 5
20:11.7
10:25:22
33
94
MAGINI Elohann
U20
Lap 5
20:12.1
10:56:52
34
63
MILLEREAU Simon
U18
Lap 5
20:18.9
10:21:59
35
148
BLANC Mathieu
SEN
Lap 5
20:19.2
11:44:30
36
113
CLAVEL Simon
U20
Lap 5
20:20.3
11:06:31
37
145
ALLEMAND Neil
SEN
Lap 5
20:20.5
11:43:01
38
55
KILCHOER Noam
U18
Lap 5
20:20.6
10:18:01
39
65
BIANCOLLI Luigi
U18
Lap 5
20:23.2
10:23:04
40
50
GUILLOT Boris
U18
Lap 5
20:23.8
10:15:34
41
111
CAILLOT Felix
U20
Lap 5
20:24.6
11:05:35
42
103
CHEVALIER Loris
U20
Lap 5
20:25.5
11:01:36
43
116
DELOCHE Lino
U20
Lap 5
20:25.8
11:08:06
44
61
BOURDIN Zacharie
U18
Lap 5
20:27.3
10:21:08
45
54
BOBILLIER CHAUMONT Jules
U18
Lap 5
20:29.5
10:17:40
46
93
MAUGAIN Timothe
U20
Lap 5
20:30.1
10:56:40
47
56
VERGNOLLE Lorin
U18
Lap 5
20:31.3
10:18:42
48
107
ZANELLATO Ugo
U20
Lap 5
20:33.6
11:03:44
49
89
BIZZOCCHI Esteban
U20
Lap 5
20:37.9
10:54:48
50
39
PACCARD Maxime
U18
Lap 5
20:38.3
10:10:19
51
58
MOREAU Mallory
U18
Lap 5
20:40.5
10:19:51
52
92
CHOLVY Arthur
U20
Lap 5
20:42.3
10:56:23
53
34
CARRU VEDRENNE Noah
U18
Lap 5
20:42.7
10:07:53
54
36
GUIENNET Nathan
U18
Lap 5
20:43.7
10:08:54
55
57
BUNOD Joachim
U18
Lap 5
20:44.6
10:19:25
56
134
HORSFALL Beinn
SEN
Lap 5
20:46.0
11:37:56
57
35
ARGELES Clement
U18
Lap 5
20:47.3
10:08:28
58
86
MONNIER Clement
U20
Lap 5
20:47.7
10:53:28
59
28
NILLY Maxence
U18
Lap 5
20:48.2
10:04:58
60
53
BOYER DESCHAMPS Maelyas
U18
Lap 5
20:48.6
10:17:29
61
62
VERNEREY Manech
U18
Lap 5
20:51.6
10:22:02
62
140
MISSILLIER Constant
SEN
Lap 5
20:52.7
11:41:03
63
25
GALLIN Timote
U18
Lap 5
20:52.9
10:03:33
64
45
TIRLOY Loys
U18
Lap 5
20:53.7
10:13:34
65
8
BUET Antoine
U18
Lap 5
20:55.3
09:55:06
66
137
DELSOL Bastien
SEN
Lap 5
20:56.4
11:39:37
67
85
RAVIER Pierre louis
U20
Lap 5
20:57.0
10:53:07
68
102
LUZET Hugo
U20
Lap 5
20:58.7
11:01:39
69
108
BUET Pierre loic
U20
Lap 5
20:58.9
11:04:39
70
59
PERRIN Maxence
U18
Lap 5
20:59.8
10:20:40
71
46
ROCHAS Nino
U18
Lap 5
21:00.1
10:14:10
72
24
PONARD Nathan
U18
Lap 5
21:00.9
10:03:11
73
139
MILLET Antoine
SEN
Lap 5
21:02.2
11:40:43
74
49
PESANDO Sven
U18
Lap 5
21:02.2
10:15:43
75
48
DESALMAND Gabriel
U18
Lap 5
21:02.6
10:15:13
76
138
BERGLEZ Boris
SEN
Lap 5
21:05.6
11:40:16
77
52
BARBARIN Hugo
U18
Lap 5
21:08.2
10:17:18
78
60
BETEND Baptiste
U18
Lap 5
21:12.5
10:21:23
79
88
THIERY Arthur
U20
Lap 5
21:12.6
10:54:53
80
43
ARNOLD Theo
U18
Lap 5
21:14.9
10:12:55
81
64
MARCHAND Adrien
U18
Lap 5
21:15.1
10:23:25
82
98
LECERF Anael
U20
Lap 5
21:16.2
10:59:56
83
96
BELOT Elie
U20
Lap 5
21:16.9
10:58:57
84
105
PORRET Emil
U20
Lap 5
21:17.4
11:03:28
85
51
SANCHEZ Pablo
U18
Lap 5
21:18.0
10:16:58
86
41
PETITE Marius
U18
Lap 5
21:19.5
10:12:00
87
30
MOLLET Arthur
U18
Lap 5
21:19.6
10:06:30
88
11
COSME Thimeo
U18
Lap 5
21:20.1
09:57:00
89
104
COURVOISIER Noe
U20
Lap 5
21:21.4
11:03:02
90
44
MATHIEU Romain
U18
Lap 5
21:22.9
10:13:33
91
133
MEYER Gaspard
SEN
Lap 5
21:26.8
11:38:07
92
47
CHAPUIS Lauric
U18
Lap 5
21:27.7
10:15:08
93
17
GROSJEAN Maxence
U18
Lap 5
21:29.5
10:00:10
94
97
FAVRE REYMOND LARUINAZ Arnaud
U20
Lap 5
21:29.7
10:59:40
95
135
FISCHER Simon
SEN
Lap 5
21:32.5
11:39:13
96
84
CADI Gautier
U20
Lap 5
21:33.2
10:53:14
97
29
THORET Charlie
U18
Lap 5
21:34.1
10:06:14
98
90
SANSONNE Nino
U20
Lap 5
21:34.3
10:56:15
99
42
GARDETTE Arthur
U18
Lap 5
21:34.9
10:12:45
100
32
DESSEUX Milo
U18
Lap 5
21:42.0
10:07:52
101
38
BOHARD Leandre
U18
Lap 5
21:43.3
10:10:54
102
37
POINSONNET Mahe
U18
Lap 5
21:46.5
10:10:27
103
27
ROTH Jules
U18
Lap 5
21:50.3
10:05:31
104
22
CHARRIER Quentin
U18
Lap 5
21:50.3
10:03:01
105
19
PERNEL Arthur
U18
Lap 5
21:54.7
10:01:35
106
40
HAUCK Julien
U18
Lap 5
21:57.8
10:12:08
107
106
MOREL Victor
U20
Lap 5
21:59.4
11:04:40
108
15
ABDULHAK Florin
U18
Lap 5
22:04.8
09:59:45
109
99
LOEWERT Jules
U20
Lap 5
22:10.5
11:01:21
110
81
DUSAUSSOY Nanouk
U20
Lap 5
22:13.7
10:52:24
111
26
TYRODE Lazare
U18
Lap 5
22:14.6
10:05:25
112
20
ROCHEGUDE Loic
U18
Lap 5
22:35.2
10:02:46
113
83
GIORDANENGO Louis
U20
Lap 5
22:36.7
10:53:47
114
23
VILLET Timeo
U18
Lap 5
22:39.4
10:04:20
115
14
LE MERCIER Zadig
U18
Lap 5
22:43.2
09:59:54
116
87
GRAND Julien
U20
Lap 5
22:44.3
10:55:55
117
21
LOYER Arman
U18
Lap 5
22:44.9
10:03:25
118
6
PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafael
U18
Lap 5
23:01.5
09:56:12
119
18
EVE Lorrain
U18
Lap 5
23:06.5
10:02:17
120
5
GUERIN Matheo
U18
Lap 5
23:06.5
09:55:47
121
13
RUAT Pierre
U18
Lap 5
23:12.8
09:59:53
122
4
FOULON Camille
U18
Lap 5
23:12.8
09:55:23
123
3
SOULAGE Felicien
U18
Lap 5
23:18.3
09:54:59
124
7
PASTEUR Thibaut
U18
Lap 5
23:30.5
09:57:11
125
131
GARIN Joseph
SEN
Lap 5
23:33.7
11:39:14
126
2
BILLET Samuel
U18
Lap 5
23:48.7
09:54:59
127
1
JAUSSAUD Ylan
U18
Lap 5
23:52.8
09:54:33
128
82
BRIXY Morgan
U20
Lap 5
24:08.4
10:54:49
129
12
PERREY Elie
U18
Lap 5
24:19.7
10:00:30
130
16
GOURE Augustin
U18
Lap 5
24:25.5
10:02:36
131
10
MAILION Pablo
U18
Lap 5
25:01.5
10:00:12
-
147
ESSONNIER Ivan
SEN
Lap 4
DNF
11:43:23
-
33
BAVEREL Elie
U18
Lap 4
DNF
10:08:37
-
31
LAVY Arthur
U18
Lap 4
DNF
10:07:51
-
9
CLOT Timote
U18
Lap 2
DNF
09:41:27