Sign in / Create account
Language:
English
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Eesti
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Română
Русский
Slovenčina
Suomi
Svenska
中文
Language missing?
Products
PRO TIMING
PRO features
Single-device timing
Multi-device timing
Automated timing
Self timing
Pricing info
Purchase PRO
Get PRO app
INTEGRATED SERVICES
Online registration
Race results
GPS tracking
How to track live results
Find races
Find results
Find start lists
Find registrations
Find organizers
Profiles
Find racer profiles
My racer profile
Organizers
My results
My start lists
My registrations
My PRO subscription
My PRO devices
My organizer settings
My organizer page
Help resources
Steps to organize a race
How-to articles
DOCUMENTS
Webscorer PRO
Intro to app timing
Post start list from file
Post results from file
Results series tool
Race registration
VIDEOS
Registration tutorial
Timing tutorials
Webscorer in action
SAMPLE FILES
Start lists
Results
Bib recording sheets
More info
FAQ
Blog
Testimonials
Version history
Known issues
Press
Contact us
Contact Webscorer
Contact organizer
Contact us
Contact Webscorer
Contact organizer
Get the app
Home
Products
PRO TIMING
PRO features
Single-device timing
Multi-device timing
Automated timing
Self timing
Pricing info
Purchase PRO
Get PRO app
INTEGRATED SERVICES
Online registration
Race results
GPS tracking
How to track live results
Find races
Find results
Find start lists
Find registrations
Find organizers
Profiles
Find racer profiles
My racer profile
Organizers
My results
My start lists
My registrations
My PRO subscription
My PRO devices
My organizer settings
My organizer page
Help resources
Steps to organize a race
How-to articles
DOCUMENTS
Webscorer PRO
Intro to app timing
Post start list from file
Post results from file
Results series tool
Race registration
VIDEOS
Registration tutorial
Timing tutorials
Webscorer in action
SAMPLE FILES
Start lists
Results
Bib recording sheets
More info
FAQ
Blog
Testimonials
Version history
Known issues
Press
Contact us
Contact Webscorer
Contact organizer
Contact us
Contact Webscorer
Contact organizer
Race progress:
Ind L
Race started
:
Sunday, October 9, 2022 10:20 (GMT+2)
Race location:
Strasbourg, France
4 - Overall
4 - Female - Overall
4 - Female - U16
5 - Overall
5 - Male - Overall
5 - Male - U16
6 - Overall
6 - Female - Overall
6 - Female - U18
9 - Overall
9 - Female - Overall
9 - Female - SEN
9 - Female - U20
9 - Male - Overall
9 - Male - U18
12 - Overall
12 - Male - Overall
12 - Male - U20
16 - Overall
16 - Male - Overall
16 - Male - SEN
Total laps:
2
| Live results refreshed at:
22:54:43
(
30
)
timer
Live results
Latest recorded lap
Place
Bib
Name
Category
Latest lap
Race time
Time of day
1
117
COTTAZ GASPARD
U16
Lap 2
10:52.9
11:18:25
2
116
KILCHOER NOAM
U16
Lap 2
11:07.4
11:18:19
3
107
LARGER LOIS
U16
Lap 2
11:22.0
11:15:34
4
111
BROCHANT NICOLAS
U16
Lap 2
11:23.9
11:16:56
5
121
BUNOD JOACHIM
U16
Lap 2
11:24.6
11:20:16
6
82
LAMBERT TOM
U16
Lap 2
11:24.9
11:07:17
7
108
BLONDEAU TOINY ALIX
U16
Lap 2
11:28.5
11:16:00
8
104
SANCHEZ PABLO
U16
Lap 2
11:30.5
11:14:42
9
99
GARDETTE ARTHUR
U16
Lap 2
11:34.9
11:13:07
10
110
PETITE MARIUS
U16
Lap 2
11:35.8
11:16:48
11
115
TIRLOY LOYS
U16
Lap 2
11:36.7
11:18:28
12
102
GUILLOT BORIS
U16
Lap 2
11:39.3
11:14:11
13
109
PACCARD MAXIME
U16
Lap 2
11:40.8
11:16:33
14
119
POCHARD LEO RYUMA
U16
Lap 2
11:41.0
11:19:53
15
76
BOUILLET TOM
U16
Lap 2
11:42.1
11:05:34
16
92
MOREAU MALLORY
U16
Lap 2
11:44.3
11:10:56
17
106
DESALMAND GABRIEL
U16
Lap 2
11:48.0
11:15:40
18
103
NILLY MAXENCE
U16
Lap 2
11:49.1
11:14:41
19
114
BOYER-DESCHAMPS MAELYAS
U16
Lap 2
11:50.8
11:18:23
20
118
PERNEL ARTHUR
U16
Lap 2
11:50.8
11:19:43
21
113
VILLET TIMEO
U16
Lap 2
11:55.0
11:18:07
22
78
ROCHEGUDE LOIC
U16
Lap 2
11:55.9
11:06:28
23
97
PONARD NATHAN
U16
Lap 2
11:56.0
11:12:48
24
94
PESANDO SVEN
U16
Lap 2
11:58.0
11:11:50
25
100
GROSJEAN MAXENCE
U16
Lap 2
11:58.4
11:13:50
26
86
CHAPUIS LAURIC
U16
Lap 2
12:00.4
11:09:12
27
98
BULLE SIMON
U16
Lap 2
12:01.3
11:13:13
28
95
BOHARD LEANDRE
U16
Lap 2
12:03.1
11:12:15
29
101
SANDERS PETER
U16
Lap 2
12:05.5
11:14:17
30
84
PASTEUR THIBAUT
U16
Lap 2
12:12.0
11:08:44
31
88
GUIENNET NATHAN
U16
Lap 2
12:16.6
11:10:08
32
91
EVE LORRAIN
U16
Lap 2
12:17.4
11:11:09
33
79
VACHOUX STRAUB LORIS
U16
Lap 2
12:18.1
11:07:10
34
77
RUAT PIERRE
U16
Lap 2
12:18.6
11:06:30
35
85
LE MERCIER ZADIG
U16
Lap 2
12:21.9
11:09:14
36
93
PRADEL MAYER ROBIN
U16
Lap 2
12:22.0
11:11:54
37
73
CHARLOT YANIS
U16
Lap 2
12:30.5
11:05:22
38
87
BINETRUY JOSEPH
U16
Lap 2
12:31.1
11:10:03
39
66
ABDULHAK FLORIN
U16
Lap 2
12:32.6
11:03:04
40
55
SOCQUET CLERC LOUIS
U16
Lap 2
12:33.3
10:59:25
41
112
PLANCON BAPTISTE
U16
Lap 2
12:35.5
11:18:27
42
80
GUERIN MATEO
U16
Lap 2
12:40.3
11:07:52
43
81
BOEUF BENJAMIN
U16
Lap 2
12:49.3
11:08:21
44
90
SOULAGE FELICIEN
U16
Lap 2
12:49.5
11:11:21
45
83
SIMON JULIAN
U16
Lap 2
12:49.9
11:09:02
46
63
CLERC ALEXIS
U16
Lap 2
12:50.4
11:02:22
47
51
VIGUIER MAXENCE
U16
Lap 2
12:51.3
10:58:23
48
67
FAIVRE CHARLY
U16
Lap 2
12:52.1
11:03:44
49
96
BALLY MAXIME
U16
Lap 2
12:54.7
11:13:26
50
52
POINSONNET MAHE
U16
Lap 2
12:54.7
10:58:46
51
75
PHILIPPOTEAUX TIMOTHEE
U16
Lap 2
13:00.8
11:06:32
52
70
PERREY ELIE
U16
Lap 2
13:04.5
11:04:56
53
74
TRISTRAM MARTIN
U16
Lap 2
13:04.8
11:06:17
54
69
COSME THIMEO
U16
Lap 2
13:09.0
11:04:41
55
68
FIMBEL ALBAN
U16
Lap 2
13:11.7
11:04:23
56
71
BLANCHET SAMUEL
U16
Lap 2
13:16.2
11:05:28
57
65
ROBACHE THEODORE
U16
Lap 2
13:17.8
11:03:29
58
120
BURDET TIM
U16
Lap 2
13:23.0
11:21:55
59
58
GOSSELIN NUMAEL
U16
Lap 2
13:34.5
11:01:26
60
54
CROIZIER ISMAEL
U16
Lap 2
13:35.3
11:00:07
61
64
BERNAUER YANN
U16
Lap 2
13:37.1
11:03:29
62
61
GUINCHARD NAEL
U16
Lap 2
13:39.7
11:02:31
63
89
COUX BELLEMIN COMTE MATIS
U16
Lap 2
13:44.2
11:11:56
64
62
MAILION PABLO
U16
Lap 2
13:58.3
11:03:10
65
59
CHAPPAZ MATTEO
U16
Lap 2
14:03.7
11:02:16
66
60
CUCHOT GUILLAUME
U16
Lap 2
14:10.2
11:02:42
67
57
VALLEIX ROBIN
U16
Lap 2
14:20.9
11:01:53
68
72
RUIZ DEL VALLE HUGO
U16
Lap 2
15:28.5
11:08:00