ALBRECHT, Toni
RSV 54 Venusberg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
AMANN, Meo
RSV Öschelbronn |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
APPELBAUM, Henri
RSV Gütersloh |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
BALGENORTH, Noah
RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
BANGERT, Nick
RSC Linden |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
BARTMANN, Andreas
RSC Elkofen |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1990 |
Male |
|
BARTSCH, Dominik
TSV Gaimersheim |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1981 |
Male |
|
BECK, Jonas
RV Concordia Reute / LV Baden |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
BEIRIG, Ferdinand
TGV Schotten E.V. / Team LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
BEIRIG, Leopold
TGV Schotten E.V. |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2007 |
Male |
|
BELLINGER, Justin
Team Marco Brenner |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
BENGELSDORF, Lui
LV Brandenburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
BERSENKOWITSCH, Daniel
RSC Aichach |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1974 |
Male |
|
BETZ, Christian
RC-Herpersdorf 1919 E.V. |
Paracycling männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1984 |
Male |
|
BOCK, Max
Team Auto Eder |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
BÖER, Gian-Luca
ZG Kassel |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
BÖHM, Jürgen
TSV Gaimersheim |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1972 |
Male |
|
BOTH, Andreas
Next Level Racing Elite |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1999 |
Male |
|
BRACHT, Kalle
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
BRAND, Herbert
RC Herpertsdorf |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1961 |
Male |
|
BRANDES, Luca
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
BRAUSE, Christian
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1979 |
Male |
|
BRENDJES, Anton
RV Sturmvogel München |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2006 |
Male |
|
BRENNER, Mauro
RSG Ansbach |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
BRETTSCHNEIDER, Jürgen
Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1968 |
Male |
|
BRUNNEGGER, Thomas
TSV Gaimersheim Radsport |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1972 |
Male |
|
BRUNNER, Thomas
RC Die Schwalben München |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1966 |
Male |
|
BUHSE, Achim
RV Schwalbe Leonberg Eltingen |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1964 |
Male |
|
BUßMANN, Yannick
Embrace The World BL |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
BUTH, Jerome
MRC Berlin/ Wheel Devils Cyclingteam |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
CEBULA, Karol
ZG Kassel/LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
CLAUDI, Julian
RC'93 Winnenden |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1999 |
Male |
|
CRÄMER, Max
Schleudergang |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1985 |
Male |
|
CZEMBOR, Gabriel
RSLC Holzkirchen |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1988 |
Male |
|
CZORNY, Tom
RSG Hannover |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
DAUNER, Kevin
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
DENZLER, Christian
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1973 |
Male |
|
DIETL, Bastian
Team Magnesium Pur E.V. |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
2000 |
Male |
|
DIETL, Bernhard
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1967 |
Male |
|
DIETZ, Florian
SSG Bensheim/LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
DINGLREITER, Stefan
TSV Gaimersheim |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1990 |
Male |
|
DOHLUS, Edgar
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1961 |
Male |
|
DOMINGUEZ-OJEA, Jacobo
BMW Radsport |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1977 |
Male |
|
DR. IMHOF, Markus
VC Pirk |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1965 |
Male |
|
DREWES, Albrecht
HRC Hannover |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
EDER, Julian
RCG Weißenburg |
U15 männlich (2008/2009) 10km |
2009 |
Male |
|
EHRET, Nicolas
Team AGS |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
EICHER, Niklas
RSG Augsburg |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2010 |
Male |
|
FINGER, Ole
Dessauer RC/ Wheel Devils Cyclingteam |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
FLEISCHMANN, Felix
MRC Berlin/ Wheel Devils Cyclingteam |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
FOISTNER, Jörg
Arriba Göppersdorf |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1990 |
Male |
|
FÖRST, Marco
RVC Trieb / Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1991 |
Male |
|
FRASCH, Jonathan
TSV Laichingen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
FREY, Josef
TSV Gaimersheim |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1978 |
Male |
|
FRIEDL, Manuel
TSV Gaimersheim |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1998 |
Male |
|
FÜLBER, Jan
- |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1993 |
Male |
|
FÜRBAß, Oliver
Cycling Team Dorfen |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1966 |
Male |
|
GABELICA, Laurin
RSG Frankfurt/LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
GAMBOS, Johann
RSC Elkofen |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1962 |
Male |
|
GAULKE, Linus
Team AGS |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
GEITH, Alexander
TSV Gaimersheim |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1987 |
Male |
|
GEITNER, Sebastian
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1985 |
Male |
|
GINDHART, Julius
Team Marco Brenner |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
GLATT, Jacob
Lexware MTB-Team |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2011 |
Male |
|
GLONING, Markus
E-Racers Top Level E.V. Augsburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
GLONING, Thomas
E-Racers Top Level E.V. Augsburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
GLOSSNER, Tim
RCG Weißenburg |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2006 |
Male |
|
GÖTZ, Adrian
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
GÖTZ, Alexander
RSG Buchenau/LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
GRILL, Timo
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2006 |
Male |
|
GRILLMEIER, Florian
Corona Weiden E.V |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1996 |
Male |
|
GROß, Matteo
Team Auto Eder |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
HAAG, Frank
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1971 |
Male |
|
HABER, Rene
1.FSV Köln / Haberich Cycling Crew |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1979 |
Male |
|
HÄCKL, Tobias
Next Level Racing / RF Hilpoltstein |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1993 |
Male |
|
HAEDENKAMP, Paul
RSG Frankfurt/LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
HÄHLE, Franz
Chemnitzer PSV |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
HANISCH, Martin
RC Team Babo Abensberg |
Paracycling männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1959 |
Male |
|
HANNES, Anton
RSV Irschenberg |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2006 |
Male |
|
HANNES, Ludwig
RSV Irschenberg |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2011 |
Male |
|
HARTH, Benjamin
Schleudergang E.V. |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1985 |
Male |
|
HARTL, Martin
RV Phönix Augsburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
HAßLER, Fabian
Team Baier Landshut E.V. |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1996 |
Male |
|
HAUPT, Connor
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
HAUPT, Tobias
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1990 |
Male |
|
HEES, Sascha
TSV Gaimersheim |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1975 |
Male |
|
HELBIG, Benedikt
Magnesium Pur E.V. |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1994 |
Male |
|
HELLER, Jannik
Team Marco Brenner |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
HENCKE, Simon
Team AGS |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
HERZOG, Emil
Team Auto Eder |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
HORN, Gerry
Bikestore Racing |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2011 |
Male |
|
HUBER, Martin
Team Baier Landshut |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1961 |
Male |
|
HÜBNER, Ferdinand
KJC Ravensburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
HUIZINGA, Laurens
Team Maisch RSG Heilbronn |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1987 |
Male |
|
JANSSEN, Harry
Next Level Racing |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1975 |
Male |
|
JOHN, Bernd
RVE Rodenbach |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1950 |
Male |
|
JOHN, Vincent
CPSV |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
JUST, Olaf
Carrots |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1971 |
Male |
|
KALINTSCHENKO, Juri
TSV Gaimersheim |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1973 |
Male |
|
KALUS, Maximilian
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1990 |
Male |
|
KAMMERMEIER, Josef
RSV Dingolfing |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1962 |
Male |
|
KARL, Maximilian
Naturfreunde Töging |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2010 |
Male |
|
KÄSER, Werner
RSC Straubing |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1955 |
Male |
|
KATARZYNSKI, Maximilian
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
KATZLER, Heiko
RSV „Frisch Auf“ Bad Hersfeld 1912 |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1974 |
Male |
|
KEICHER, Patrick
Team Maisch Sportswear |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1996 |
Male |
|
KELLER, Fabian
Team Maisch RSG Heilbronn |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
2002 |
Male |
|
KELLER, Paul
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
2003 |
Male |
|
KIRCH, Mikko
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1979 |
Male |
|
KITZKI, Louis
Team AGS |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
KLIMSA, Louis
RC Schwalben München / Team Marco Brenne |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
KLINGL, Andreas
Team Magnesium Pur E.V. |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1981 |
Male |
|
KNAUER, Jan
Radl Express Feucht |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1999 |
Male |
|
KNELLER, Moritz
TSV Oberammergau |
U15 männlich (2008/2009) 10km |
2008 |
Male |
|
KNOF, Christian
Marathongruppe 1984 Forchheim |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1966 |
Male |
|
KÖBERNIK, Tom
RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
KÖBLER, Ralph
Team Twenty.Six E.V. Roth |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1973 |
Male |
|
KÖHLER, Erik
Bike Market Team |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1989 |
Male |
|
KOPP, Joachim
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt?M |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1953 |
Male |
|
KORBER, Manuel
BSV München |
Paracycling männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1988 |
Male |
|
KRAUS, Valentin
TSV Gaimersheim |
U15 männlich (2008/2009) 10km |
2008 |
Male |
|
KRIST, Thomas
Cycling Team Dorfen |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1968 |
Male |
|
KRÜGER, Tjark Ole
Tura Untermünkheim |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
KUCHINKE, Gabriel
LV Brandenburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
KÜGLE, Stefan
RV Phönix Augsburg |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1977 |
Male |
|
KÜHL, Jonah
RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
KURZEDER, Sven
BMW Radsport |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1976 |
Male |
|
LALLINGER, Kurt
RC Concordia 86 München E.V. |
Paracycling männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1958 |
Male |
|
LASTOWSKY, Matthias
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1964 |
Male |
|
LAUER, Jakob
RSC Linden |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2007 |
Male |
|
LAWRENZ, Jakob
Vfr Büttgen 1912 |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
LEHMEIER, Tom Luis
RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
LEIDERT, Louis
RSV Rad-Net E.V. |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
LEITHNER, Daniel
- |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1991 |
Male |
|
LEITNER, Rudolf
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1964 |
Male |
|
LEU, Richard
LV Brandenburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
LIEDTKE, Finn
RSV Osterweddingen |
U15 männlich (2008/2009) 10km |
2009 |
Male |
|
LIEDTKE, Lars
Berliner TSC |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
LIER, Janik
Team AGS |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
LINDE, Peter
RC Herzogenaurach |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1986 |
Male |
|
LINS, Thomas
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1987 |
Male |
|
LOOS, Derrick
RSV Chemnitz |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
LORENZ, Christof
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1970 |
Male |
|
LOY, Sandro
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
LUDWIG, Hans-Jürgen
RSC Fuldabrück |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1954 |
Male |
|
LÜHMANN, Philipp
FCF |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1986 |
Male |
|
MACHO, Matthias
Cycling Team Dorfen |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1963 |
Male |
|
MALEK, Anton
RV Sturmvogel München |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2010 |
Male |
|
MALEK, Emil
RV Sturmvogel München |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2007 |
Male |
|
MARHÖFER, Jasper
RSC Reinheim/LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
MARIENSE-WICKERT, Ricardo
Team Magnesium Pur E.V. |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1983 |
Male |
|
MÄRKL, Max
RV Roschbach |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
MAYR, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1983 |
Male |
|
MEYER, Markus
TSV Gaimersheim |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1975 |
Male |
|
MICHAEL, Maurice
RSV Blankenfelde |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2010 |
Male |
|
MICHAEL, Maximilian
RSV Blankenfelde |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
MICHEL, Thorsten
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1978 |
Male |
|
MLIKI, Karim
Team Marco Brenner |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
MORBACH, Finn
RC Herzogenaurach |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2011 |
Male |
|
MOSER, Moritz
Cycling Team Schweinfurt |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2011 |
Male |
|
MÜLLER, Holger
Rad Team Aichach 2000 |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1975 |
Male |
|
MÜLLER, Karsten
Radteam Aichach 2000 |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1973 |
Male |
|
MÜNZER, Jannik
TSV Gaimersheim |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1995 |
Male |
|
NERB, Maximilian
RCG Weißenburg |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2006 |
Male |
|
NEUMANN, Florian
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1982 |
Male |
|
NEUMANN, Jakob
RCG Weißenburg |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2007 |
Male |
|
NEUMEIER, Sigi
RSV Dingolfing |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1970 |
Male |
|
OEBEL, Matthis
RSV Ebringen/LV Baden |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
OSTERMANN, Morice
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
OTTE, Gus
AR&TV De Adelaar |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
PAGGEL, Jens
RV UNION Nürnberg |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1966 |
Male |
|
PAUER, Tobias
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2007 |
Male |
|
PEISCHL, Christoph
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1984 |
Male |
|
PENNA, Fausto
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
PEPLAU, Fabian
Rsc 79 Werne |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
PLATZ, Manuel
Team AGS |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
PRIELER, Michael
RSG Augsburg |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1990 |
Male |
|
PRIELER, Siegi
SVE Oberdietfurt E.V. |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1967 |
Male |
|
PUSCHMANN, Jan
RC-Herpersdorf 1919 E.V. |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1975 |
Male |
|
PUSCHMANN, Nils
RC Herpersdorf |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
QUABS, Paul
MRC Berlin/ Wheel Devils Cyclingteam |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
RANK, Enno
RV Sturmvogel München |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2010 |
Male |
|
RANK, Erik
RV Sturmvogel München |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2007 |
Male |
|
RAPP, Jannis
RSC Wörth 1980 E.V. |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
RAPPS, Dario
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1994 |
Male |
|
REGAUER, Leopold
RSC Aichach 1977 |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2011 |
Male |
|
REIBSCH, Jonas
LV Brandenburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
REIM, Christian
BMW Radsport |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1976 |
Male |
|
REIßMANN, Johannes
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
REMY, Luis
RV Concordia Karbach |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2010 |
Male |
|
RENNER, Markus
Team Baier Landshut |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1980 |
Male |
|
REULEIN, Georg
Arriba Göppersdorf |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1980 |
Male |
|
RICHTER, Michael
Pulheimer SC |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1970 |
Male |
|
RICHTER, Moritz
RSV Irschenberg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
RIEVE, Franz Emil
SC Berlin/ Wheel Devils Cyclingteam |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
RINKLEF, Jan
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
RODRIGUEZ CHACON, Luis Enrique
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1973 |
Male |
|
ROEPERT, Jannis
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1988 |
Male |
|
ROPPELT, Uwe
RC-Herpersdorf 1919 E.V. |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1963 |
Male |
|
ROTH, Maximilian
RV Concordia Karbach |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
ROTTMANN, Jonathan Malte
RC Victoria Neheim |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
RUGE, Tim
RSC Linden |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
RÜHL, Luis
TSV Harburg |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2006 |
Male |
|
SACHER, Wolfgang
BSV München E.V. |
Paracycling männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1966 |
Male |
|
SANSONETTI, Leonardo
Team Baier Landshut |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1985 |
Male |
|
SARNOWSKI, Tillman
RSV Öschelbronn |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
SCHAFFRATH, Yannick
Berliner TSC |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
SCHARDT, Stefan
RSC Neukirchen |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1979 |
Male |
|
SCHEFFLER, Fabrice
RSV 54 Venusberg |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
SCHEITINGER, Linus
RSV Rosenheim |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
SCHEUCH, Norbert
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
Senioren 4 männlich (1962 u. älter) 20km |
1960 |
Male |
|
SCHIDLMEIER, Lorenz
RSV 1895 Passau |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
2003 |
Male |
|
SCHLENK, Peter
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1968 |
Male |
|
SCHLICHENMAIER, Tim
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1991 |
Male |
|
SCHLOTTHAUER, Joel
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1991 |
Male |
|
SCHMEISER, Jonas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1987 |
Male |
|
SCHMIDT, Michael
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1974 |
Male |
|
SCHOBER, Wolfgang
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1970 |
Male |
|
SCHOBERER, Peter
Vfb Kipfenberg |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1990 |
Male |
|
SCHORR, Daniel
RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen E.V. |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1989 |
Male |
|
SCHRECK, David
RV Concordia Karbach |
U15 männlich (2008/2009) 10km |
2009 |
Male |
|
SCHREITMÜLLER, Luca
TSV Harburg |
U15 männlich (2008/2009) 10km |
2008 |
Male |
|
SCHUBERT, Heiner
RC Schwalben München |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1980 |
Male |
|
SCHUSTER, Martin
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1982 |
Male |
|
SCHÜTZ, Christian
TUS Fürstenfeldbruck |
Senioren 2 männlich (1973-1982) 20km |
1973 |
Male |
|
SCHWARZ, Luca
RSC Aichach |
U13 (männlich 2010/2011) 5km |
2010 |
Male |
|
SCHWARZKOPF, Eduard
Team Baier Landshut |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1983 |
Male |
|
SCHWITZGEBEL, Lauric Immanuel
RSG Frankfurt/LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
SEIFERTH, Christian
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1980 |
Male |
|
SEITZ, Gabriel
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
2001 |
Male |
|
SELBMANN, Philipp
MRC Berlin/ Wheel Devils Cyclingteam |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
SIEBERT, Jadon David
RSG Frankfurt/LV Hessen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
SIGMUND, Malte
RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
SIMON, Sebastian
Team Baier Landshut E.V. |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1986 |
Male |
|
SLAVU, Silviu
Schranz 04 Racing |
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1993 |
Male |
|
SPITZBART, Jens
SSV Gera 1990 |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1966 |
Male |
|
STARK, Günter
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1993 E.V. |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1963 |
Male |
|
STEINMETZ, Anton
RSC Linden |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
STEINMETZ, Justus
RSC Linden |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
STERENBORG, Kenai
RC Victoria Neheim |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
STERNSDORFF, Lennard
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
STIASNY, Benedikt
|
Jedermann männlich (ab 2006) 20km |
1987 |
Male |
|
STUPPERICH, Valentin
SSV Ulm 1846 |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2006 |
Male |
|
TILGEN, Tarin
RV Blitz Spich/ Team Rose NRW |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2004 |
Male |
|
TILTMANN, Ken
RC Die Schwalben München |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1983 |
Male |
|
TRÄG, Andreas
RC Herpersdorf |
Senioren 3 männlich (1963-1972) 20km |
1969 |
Male |
|
TREFF, Fredrik
RSV Irschenberg |
U17 männlich (2006/2007) 20km |
2007 |
Male |
|
UHLIG, Linus
MRSC Ottenbach |
U19 männlich (2004/2005) 20km |
2005 |
Male |
|
ULM, Silvan
RC Die Schwalben München |
Elite + Amateur männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
2003 |
Male |
|
VETTER, Tobias
BSV München |
Paracycling männlich (ab 2003) 20km |
1981 |
Male |
|