113 |
ADAMCOVÁ Valerie
biatlon Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2014 |
Female |
|
114 |
ADAMCOVÁ Veronika
biatlon Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2012 |
Female |
|
2 |
ANDRLOVÁ Marie
Horní Heřmanice |
mrňata, 50m |
2019 |
Female |
|
9 |
BERANOVÁ Lucie
Atletika TJ Lanškoun |
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2016 |
Female |
|
77 |
BERANOVÁ Tereza
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
106 |
BLECHOVÁ Nathalie
TJ Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2014 |
Female |
|
18 |
BLECHOVÁ Nela
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2012 |
Female |
|
55 |
BLECHOVÁ Nikol
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
- |
BLECHOVA Nikola
SDH Bohousova |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
101 |
BŘÍZOVÁ Denisa
biatlon Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
108 |
CHLÁDKOVÁ Nikola
|
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
91 |
DRESLEROVÁ Amalie
Výprachtice |
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2016 |
Female |
|
121 |
DUŠKOVÁ Adéla
TJ Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2014 |
Female |
|
64 |
FALTUSOVÁ Anežka
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2014 |
Female |
|
35 |
FALTUSOVÁ Ema
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2008 |
Female |
|
- |
FALTUSOVÁ Stela
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
43 |
FERANCOVÁ Vendula
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2009 |
Female |
|
75 |
FLIEDROVÁ Adéla
F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
19 |
FRYDRYCHOVÁ Marie
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2012 |
Female |
|
34 |
GROSSMANNOVÁ Lucie
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2008 |
Female |
|
104 |
HARTMANNOVÁ Jitka
TJ Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
24 |
HARTMANOVÁ Eliška
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2011 |
Female |
|
52 |
JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
- |
JANDEJSKOVÁ Eliška
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2014 |
Female |
|
53 |
KNÁPKOVÁ Anežka
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
60 |
KNÁPKOVÁ Rozálie
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
83 |
KOČAJDOVÁ Nela
SDH Bohousová |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
56 |
KOPECKÁ Klára
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
16 |
KOPECKÁ Tereza
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2012 |
Female |
|
112 |
KOUTNÍKOVÁ Josefína
Lanškroun |
mrňata, 50m |
2018 |
Female |
|
44 |
KOUTNÍKOVÁ Rozálie
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2009 |
Female |
|
94 |
KOUTNÍKOVÁ Viktorie
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
103 |
KRISTEJNOVÁ Šarlot
Sokol Klášterec n. Orlicí |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2015 |
Female |
|
30 |
KUBÍČKOVÁ Nina
Spartak Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
88 |
KVAČKOVÁ Viktorie
SOKOL Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2008 |
Female |
|
105 |
LUDKOVÁ Magdalena
TJ Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2014 |
Female |
|
51 |
MÁLKOVÁ Lucie
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
115 |
MAREŠOVÁ Tereza
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
126 |
MARTINCOVÁ Lucie
|
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
3 |
MENCLOVÁ Šárka
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
37 |
MIKYSKOVÁ Darja
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2008 |
Female |
|
- |
MOTLOVÁ Sara
SDH Bohousová |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2011 |
Female |
|
26 |
MOTLOVÁ Sára
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2011 |
Female |
|
23 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Denisa
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2012 |
Female |
|
6 |
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Pavla
- |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
67 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Agáta
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2015 |
Female |
|
58 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Beata
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
107 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Zoja
|
mrňata, 50m |
2018 |
Female |
|
130 |
ŠEJBLOVÁ Markéta
Svitavy - Svitap |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2011 |
Female |
|
4 |
SKALICKÁ Nela
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2011 |
Female |
|
5 |
SKALICKÁ Nikol
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
117 |
ŠLESINGEROVÁ Victoria
TJ Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žáci II., 750m |
2013 |
Female |
|
122 |
ŠPINLEROVÁ Vanesa
TJ Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2009 |
Female |
|
61 |
ŠROLEROVÁ Veronika
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
20 |
STEJSKALOVÁ Aneta
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2012 |
Female |
|
93 |
STRATILOVÁ Anna
Žamberk |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
- |
STRATILOVÁ Jana
Žamberk |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
36 |
ŠTRUNCOVÁ Ella
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2008 |
Female |
|
62 |
SUCHOMELOVÁ Emílie
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
109 |
SUCHOMELOVÁ Linda
|
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2016 |
Female |
|
79 |
ŠVESTKOVÁ Pavla
Horní Heřmanice |
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2017 |
Female |
|
41 |
SVOBODOVÁ Klára
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2009 |
Female |
|
66 |
TEJKLOVÁ Thea
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
42 |
TLAPÁKOVÁ Naděžda
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2009 |
Female |
|
40 |
URBANOVÁ Anna
Spartak Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2009 |
Female |
|
59 |
VÁCHOVÁ Adéla
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
116 |
VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Dita
AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
54 |
VANÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka
Spartak Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
80 |
VLACHYNSKÁ Karolína
KB Klecany |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2010 |
Female |
|
110 |
VOJTOVÁ Klára
OK 99 |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2013 |
Female |
|
8 |
ZELINKOVÁ Eliška
Activity Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2014 |
Female |
|
89 |
ZEZULKOVÁ Simona
SOKOL Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2008 |
Female |
|