Totley Moor

Tuesday, May 25, 2021 19:30 (GMT+0)

Event info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Registrations: 120
Registration closes: Saturday, May 22, 2021 23:59 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Totley AC
Event website: www.totleyac.org.uk/tmoor

Totley Moor

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Bib Name
Affiliation
Category Gender
167 Aaran FLETCHER   MSen M
159 Alan MAPLETHORPE Long Eaton RC M60 M
142 Alex WALL Totley AC M50 M
221 Amy EARNSHAW Hillsborough And Rivelin RC WSen F
151 Andrew DAVIES Hillsborough & Rivelin RC M50 M
116 Andrew HAYNES Matlock AC M40 M
132 Andrew LEWIS Handsworth Roadhogs M50 M
152 Andrew WOFFINDIN Hillsborough And Rivelin RC M50 M
161 Andy BRADLEY Little Eaton Hornets M60 M
175 Andy PRICE Dronfield Running Club MSen M
208 Annabel WRAY Totley AC WSen F
198 Anne HEGARTY Totley AC W50 F
111 Anthony SQUIRE Holmes Pierrepont RC M40 M
162 Anthony WHITEHOUSE Totley AC M60 M
122 Ben ANDERSON Sheffield Triathlon Club M40 M
120 Ben CLITHERO Dronfield Running Club M40 M
197 Cal LLOYD Porter Valley Plodders W40 F
113 Carl EGDELL Sheffield Tri Club M40 M
229 Caroline BURRELL Wirksworth RC W40 F
230 Caroline SCOTT   W50 F
205 Caryl HARTWRIGHT Totley AC W70 F
191 Charlotte NOWILL   W40 F
176 Chris BEVAN Dronfield Running Club MSen M
112 Chris DAY Totley AC M40 M
150 Chris HODSON Dronfield Running Club M50 M
154 Chris LAWSON Dark Peak FR M50 M
169 Christos LIASKOS Totley AC MSen M
188 Clare EARDLEY Wirksworth Running Club W40 F
190 Clare HOWARTH Totley AC W40 F
210 Corin LEACH Totley AC WSen F
171 Daniel HAWORTH Matlock AC MSen M
153 Dave COLESHILL Dark Peak FR M50 M
109 David AYRTON Totley AC M40 M
103 David HUGHES Ackworth M40 M
141 David VERYARD Bakewell Hurriers M50 M
145 Dennis HOLMES Matlock AC M50 M
200 Diane CLEWES Totley AC W50 F
123 Doug BANKS Steel City Striders M40 M
201 Eleonora SALOMONI Matlock AC W50 F
225 Emma CLOSSICK Hillsborough & Rivelin RC WSen F
218 Emma FITZGERALD Matlock AC WSen F
207 Fran ALLEN Hillsborough & Rivelin RC WSen F
104 Gary BATES North Derbyshire RC M40 M
211 Gemma COX None WSen F
144 Geoff COOPER Matlock AC M50 M
121 George YATES Dark Peak FR M40 M
226 Georgie HILL Dark Peak FR WSen F
217 Gillian ALLEN Dronfield Running Club WSen F
223 Gillian BURGON Hillsborough & Rivelin RC WSen F
131 Glynn CARTER   M50 M
182 Hal ROBERTS Dark Peak FR MSen M
181 Hammad ALNUMAN Hillsborough & Rivelin RC MSen M
209 Hannah SHARPE Clowne Road Runners WSen F
228 Harriet DROUIN Penistone Footpath Runners WSen F
189 Helen YOUNG Totley AC W40 F
157 Ian WALLIS Long Eaton RC M50 M
125 James BURTON Dark Peak FR M40 M
126 James COULSON Dark Peak FR M40 M
222 Jennifer CARTMELL   WSen F
204 Jill DAVIES Steel City Striders W60 F
173 Joe BUCKMAN Steel City Striders MSen M
172 Joe OLDFIELD Matlock AC MSen M
179 John DALY Dronfield Running Club MSen M
115 John THORPE Matlock AC M40 M
137 Jon CUNDILL Derwent Valley Orienteers M50 M
184 Jon LEWIS Hillsborough And Rivelin RC MSen M
118 Jonathan SANDERSON Totley AC M40 M
147 Jonathan TYSON Matlock AC M50 M
177 Joseph LEE Dronfield Running Club MSen M
203 Julia NOLAN Dark Peak FR W50 F
215 Katherine SAMBROOKS   WSen F
227 Kylie MCATEER Totley AC W50 F
185 Lee RUFFORD Newark AC MSen M
165 Les THURSTON Matlock AC M70 M
110 Lewis BANTON Clowne Road Runners M40 M
202 Lindsay EVANS Totley AC W50 F
187 Liz CARTHY Totley AC W40 F
212 Lottie RIDDLE Matlock AC WSen F
105 Louis WOOD Steel City Striders M40 M
199 Louise GOODHILL Totley AC W50 F
174 Luke PREST Dronfield Running Club MSen M
108 Mark ANDERSON Totley AC M40 M
160 Mark GAMSU Dark Peak FR M60 M
149 Mark JACOBI   M50 M
138 Mark PLATTON Steel City Striders M50 M
128 Martyn JONES Dark Peak FR M40 M
107 Matt BROADHEAD Steel City Striders M40 M
170 Matt PARR   MSen M
146 Matt RIDGE Totley AC M50 M
183 Max WAINWRIGHT Dark Peak FR MSen M
214 Megan ELLIOTT Matlock AC WSen F
163 Mick MOORHOUSE Matlock AC M60 M
155 Mike NOLAN Dark Peak FR M50 M
133 Mike TAYLOR Fat Boys RC M50 M
140 Nasser BABAZADEH Totley AC M50 M
139 Neal PATES Steel City Striders M50 M
156 Neil SCHOFIELD Steel City Striders M50 M
180 Nick HUNT Totley AC MSen M
135 Nick KIRK Dark Peak FR M50 M
195 Nicola ROSS Dronfield Running Club W40 F
127 Oliver HARRISON Dronfield Running Club M40 M
106 Paul BECKETT Dark Peak FR M40 M
158 Paul LEWIS Long Eaton RC M50 M
129 Paul MIDDLEMAS Steel City Striders M40 M
119 Phil SKELTON Dronfield Running Club M40 M
136 Philip HOWSON   M50 M
166 Philip MORRIS Clowne Road Runners MSen M
101 Richard CARTER Steel City Striders M40 M
168 Richard WARD Sheffield RC MSen M
134 Rob MOORE Dark Peak FR M50 M
102 Roland LOVATT   M40 M
220 Sarah PRITCHARD Hillsborough & Rivelin RC WSen F
196 Sarah WARD Dronfield Running Club W40 F
148 Simon BAYLISS Steel City Striders M50 M
114 Stuart VAS   M40 M
117 Thomas WOODHOUSE Matlock AC M40 M
231 Trevor HIBBERT Sinfin RC M40 M
143 Will DAY Steel City Striders M50 M
130 William CHANG Long Eaton RC M40 M
206 Yvonne TWELVETREE Totley AC W70 F