Ravenna Refresher Trail Run

Saturday, November 21, 2020 8:00 AM (GMT-8)

Event info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Registrations: 121
Registration closes: Thursday, November 19, 2020 11:59 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Event website: http://nwtrailruns.com/events/ravenna-refresher/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Name
Distance Age Wave Age Gender
Aaron Abajian 12k Adult 10:20-10:30am 34 M
Adam Crain 8k Adult 8:20-8:30am 38 M
Ai Nakatani 12k Adult 9:50-10:00am 39 F
Alana Killeen 12k Adult 9:10-9:20am 31 F
Amy Yunis 8k Adult 8:50-9:00am 52 F
Ana Short 12k Adult 10:40-10:50am 54 F
Angela Wicks 4k Adult 12:40-12:50pm 42 F
Aubrey Scheffel 8k Adult 9:30-9:40am 37 F
Austin Partridge 12k Adult 8:00-8:10am 32 M
Blake-Lyn Smith 8k Adult 10:30-10:40am 31 F
Brenda Mann 12k Adult 8:40-8:50am 58 F
Brent Jarosek 12k Adult 9:20-9:30am 41 M
Bret Jorgensen 12k Adult 11:50am-12:00pm 30 M
Brian Madden 12k Adult 9:00-9:10am 42 M
Caleb Qunell 8k Youth 11:20-11:30am 14 M
Callie Moore 12k Adult 9:30-9:40am 30 F
Camden Taylor 8k Youth 10:50-11:00am 15 M
Carson Bainbridge 8k Youth 11:00-11:10am 16 F
Cathy Wolkow 8k Adult 11:50am-12:00pm 52 F
Charlie Schiller 12k Adult 10:50-11:00am 38 M
Charlotte Garrison 4k Adult 9:40-9:50am 57 F
Christopher Ahlstrom 12k Adult 9:50-10:00am 38 M
Christopher Cadotte 12k Adult 10:00-10:10am 39 M
Colin Beazley 12k Adult 8:10-8:20am 37 M
Colleen Devanie 12k Adult 8:50-9:00am 40 F
Craig Kenworthy 4k Adult 10:30-10:40am 58 M
Dan Curry 8k Adult 8:10-8:20am 47 M
Dana Baril 12k Adult 11:20-11:30am 29 F
Dave Carpenter 12k Adult 9:10-9:20am 28 M
David Enger 8k Adult 11:40-11:50am 67 M
Dawna Levang 4k Adult 8:30-8:40am 45 F
Douglas Beyerlein 12k Adult 11:20-11:30am 70 M
Emily Ledina 4k Youth 12:00-12:10pm 8 F
Eric Gorton 12k Adult 9:20-9:30am 40 M
Erika Link 8k Adult 10:20-10:30am 37 F
Gabriela Debues-Stafford 4k Adult 10:40-10:50am 25 F
George Gounares 8k Youth 8:20-8:30am 12 M
Grant Buckingham 8k Adult 8:30-8:40am 52 M
Greg Bamford 4k Adult 9:10-9:20am 46 M
Gregory Barnes 8k Adult 10:10-10:20am 55 M
Hannah McPhee 12k Adult 9:00-9:10am 29 F
Heidi-Marie Wiggins 8k Adult 8:40-8:50am 39 F
Hiroki Tanida 8k Adult 11:30-11:40am 49 M
Irina Boguslavski 12k Adult 9:40-9:50am 42 F
Jamie Marose 4k Adult 11:40-11:50am 44 F
JASON POLVERARI 12k Adult 9:20-9:30am 44 M
Jay Grubb 12k Adult 9:30-9:40am 59 M
Jaynie Woodard 4k Adult 9:40-9:50am 26 F
Jeannette Stiles 8k Adult 9:50-10:00am 34 F
Jenifer Clark 12k Adult 9:40-9:50am 47 F
Jennifer Bainbridge 8k Adult 11:00-11:10am 48 F
Jennifer Rozler 8k Adult 8:10-8:20am 50 F
Jennifer Wascher 12k Adult 9:10-9:20am 40 F
Jenny Glover 4k Adult 11:00-11:10am 38 F
Jesus Iniguez 12k Adult 10:30-10:40am 33 M
Jill Philbin 4k Youth 11:30-11:40am 17 F
Jodi Reeves Eyre 4k Adult 10:00-10:10am 34 F
Jonathan Saviet 12k Adult 11:30-11:40am 34 M
Karen Odonnell 12k Adult 8:50-9:00am 37 F
Karen Wilkins 4k Adult 11:10-11:20am 52 F
Karin Martin 4k Adult 8:50-9:00am 47 F
Keith Wilkins 4k Adult 11:10-11:20am 52 M
Kelly Duff 12k Adult 9:30-9:40am 29 F
Kim Wiersma 8k Adult 10:40-10:50am 49 F
Kirk Canfield 12k Adult 8:30-8:40am 50 M
Kristen Buckingham 8k Adult 8:30-8:40am 22 F
Laura Frederick 8k Adult 8:00-8:10am 38 F
Lauren Flannery 4k Adult 9:20-9:30am 28 F
Les Frederick 8k Adult 8:00-8:10am 71 M
Leslie Maurice 12k Adult 8:50-9:00am 64 F
Leslie Qunell 8k Adult 11:20-11:30am 33 F
Lisa Gehret 8k Adult 8:40-8:50am 40 F
Lisa Jackson 12k Adult 10:30-10:40am 41 F
Lisa Maule 12k Adult 9:50-10:00am 51 F
Lori Clithero 8k Adult 11:10-11:20am 60 F
Lori Salmonsen 8k Adult 9:30-9:40am 56 F
Margaret Yim 8k Adult 9:00-9:10am 32 F
Megan Schendel Dittmann 12k Adult 12:00-12:10pm 38 F
Megan Weidlich 8k Adult 10:00-10:10am 36 F
Michael Gerdes 8k Adult 11:10-11:20am 51 M
Michael Gough 8k Adult 10:50-11:00am 30 M
Michael Jin 4k Adult 11:30-11:40am 30 M
Michael Marshino 12k Adult 10:10-10:20am 42 M
Mike Wong 12k Adult 8:20-8:30am 37 M
Mikelis Ledins 4k Youth 12:00-12:10pm 6 M
Morgan Gerstenberger 12k Adult 8:40-8:50am 27 F
Nathan Phillips 12k Adult 8:40-8:50am 39 M
Nick Carlson 12k Adult 11:00-11:10am 58 M
Nick Waine 4k Adult 9:50-10:00am 31 M
Ola Hungerford 8k Adult 8:30-8:40am 36 F
Peter Beeson 12k Adult 9:00-9:10am 52 M
Rachael Humberg 12k Adult 12:50-1:00pm 32 F
Rachel Blackburn 12k Adult 9:40-9:50am 29 F
Rachel Scheller 12k Adult 10:20-10:30am 36 F
Rebecka Hoppins 8k Adult 10:50-11:00am 43 F
Regan Noltan 12k Adult 8:00-8:10am 51 F
Renat Gounares 8k Youth 8:20-8:30am 10 M
Renee Gale 4k Adult 10:10-10:20am 62 F
Rimma Gounares 12k Adult 8:10-8:20am 43 F
Robin Pelton 12k Adult 9:00-9:10am 59 F
Scott Thiessen 12k Adult 8:50-9:00am 36 M
Sergei Boguslavski 4k Adult 9:40-9:50am 54 M
Shannon Younger 12k Adult 10:10-10:20am 48 M
Shreyans Nahata 12k Adult 9:10-9:20am 27 M
Silas Hughes 4k Youth 11:20-11:30am 9 M
Sinclaire Johnson 4k Adult 10:20-10:30am 22 F
Siobhan Baird 12k Adult 8:00-8:10am 47 F
Skyler Taylor 8k Youth 10:50-11:00am 17 F
Steve Smith 12k Adult 10:20-10:30am 48 M
Sydney Bainbridge 8k Youth 11:00-11:10am 14 F
Tamar Ben-Shachar 12k Adult 11:30-11:40am 29 F
Terry Farrah 4k Adult 10:40-10:50am 60 F
Tiffany Qunell 8k Adult 11:20-11:30am 40 F
Tim Taylor 8k Adult 10:30-10:40am 45 M
Travis Weidlich 8k Adult 10:00-10:10am 44 M
Trevor French 8k Adult 10:00-10:10am 38 M
Tyler Shutowick 4k Adult 9:20-9:30am 28 M
Victor Boguslavski 4k Youth 9:40-9:50am 11 M
VICTORIA VASSALL 12k Adult 10:00-10:10am 38 F
Zack Wilkins 8k Youth 11:10-11:20am 14 M
Zarina Parpia 4k Adult 10:40-10:50am 40 F