Aaro Oikarinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
Aaron Seppälä
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Ada Kyckling
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Aino Laitinen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
Aino Tonteri
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Akseli Väistö
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Aksu Huupponen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
Aleksi Kämäräinen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Alisa Heijasto
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Andreas Kinnunen
Svenska Skolan |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Anni Töyrylä
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
Atte Matikainen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Daniel Tsutsunen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Daniil Ershov
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Eemil Toivo
Hakalan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
Elsa Sokka
Ridasjärven Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Elsa Summanen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Enni Tikka
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Esa Lehtonen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
7lk pojat |
|
Henna Heikkinen
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Ida Niklander
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
9lk tytöt |
|
Inka Poikolainen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
Jakob Pudas
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
Joona Jakoaho
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Joonas Jäntti
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Julia Haaranen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
Kasper Borremans
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Kia Sairanen
Svenska Skolan |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Laura Ylönen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
Leevi Holmström
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
Lotte Borremans
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Maija Kuisma
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Matias Ylönen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
Meeri Laine
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
Meeri Summanen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
Mikael Harainen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
Miska Malinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Otto Klemola
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
Perttu Jäntti
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
Pihla Poikolainen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
9lk tytöt |
|
Rasmus Ahoniemi
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
Ruth Toivola
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Salla Niemi
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
Sanni Jokinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Siiri Huupponen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
Siiri Laine
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
Sofia Korkka
Hakalan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Sofia Niskanen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
Tatu Niemi
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Topias Tarvonen
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Touko Hyvärilä
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Veeti Kivinen
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Veeti Mäenpää
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Ville Tiainen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
7lk pojat |
|
Wilma Wallenius
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|