Aaron Toivanen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Aisla Tikkanen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Anna Tarvonen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Elias Pekaristo
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Elias Toivo
Hakalan koulu / Aamutuulen opetusyksikkö |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Elissa Ylikopsa
Kytäjän Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Helmi Pöykiö
Paavolan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Henrik Ahoniemi
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Hilda Damskägg
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Hugo Behm
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Ilja Väisänen
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Jani Järvinen
Martin Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Joni Järvinen
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Joni Tummunki
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Julia Lukkarinen
Paavolan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Kevin Kokkinen
Martin Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Kiira Jaarva
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Kimi Matikainen
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Lauri Alahäme
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Leevi Sorjonen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Liisa Holmström
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Lukas Honkaniemi
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Lumi Timonen
Aseman Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Matleena Murtoniemi
Hakalan Koulu/Aamutuulen Opetusyksikkö |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Nella Honka
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Nella Jääskeläinen
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Nella Siitonen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Niclas Ahlqvist
Paavolan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Oliver Laitia
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Olivia Virtala
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Oskari Tarvonen
Vehkojan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Panu Jäntti
Puolimatka |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Paula Salonsaari
Aseman Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Peppi Kaste
Paavolan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Stella Seppälä
Aseman Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Toivo Teräsniska
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Väinö Ankeriasniemi
Svenska Skolan |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Venla Kaarnamaa
Puolimatka |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Vilho Jokinen
Martin Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Viljami Haimakainen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Vilma Salo
Puolimatka |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|